|
Our Media/Results from Mt Carmel Cross Country Invitational
Our Results
2015 Results - Mt Carmel Cross Country InvitationalPublished by DyeStatCAL.com on Sep 14th 2015, 4:23pm
Website:Click here Results by: Finished Results Finished Results - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Mt Carmel / Movin Shoes XC Invitational - 9/19/2015
Finished Results
www.finishedresults.com
Last Completed Event
Event 1 Girls 2.75 Mile Run CC D2 Senior
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 Akins, Nia 12 Rancho Bernardo 16:02.60
2 Bernd, Kelly 12 Canyon Crest 16:26.58
3 Robinson, Kerenza 12 Mt Carmel 16:33.04 1
4 Boyd, Savannah 12 La Costa Canyon 16:38.65 2
5 Prohaska, Riley 12 La Costa Canyon 16:41.76 3
6 Abrahamson, Sarah 12 La Costa Canyon 16:45.07 4
7 Boyd, Keely 12 La Costa Canyon 16:49.00 5
8 Ereso, Rachel 12 La Costa Canyon 17:01.41 6
9 Bohan, Rachel 12 Cathedral Catholic 17:02.89 7
10 Leduc, Cierra 12 West Hills 17:12.74
11 Hawley, Sarah 12 Mt Carmel 17:21.45 8
12 Otto, Kaeli 12 Ironwood Ridge 17:34.15
13 Fucella, Joy 12 Rock Academy 17:47.39
14 Stabler, Sarah 12 Steele Canyon 17:49.19 9
15 Bisera, Maleia 12 Valhalla 17:54.57
16 Ayerdi, Geraldine 12 Valhalla 17:57.06
17 Maize, Melissa 12 El Capitan 18:04.15
18 Lopez, Daisy 12 Tempe 18:05.02
19 Ducazau, Alden 12 Bishops 18:06.70
20 Lee, Clara 12 Rancho Bernardo 18:08.21
21 Ferrell, Emma 12 Mission Vista 18:14.66 10
22 Salzano, Makiah 12 Mountain Empire 18:18.36
23 Scott, Allyson 12 El Capitan 18:19.09
24 Hinojos, Esmerelda 12 Bonanza 18:22.81 11
25 Lopez, Helen 12 Valley Center 18:23.48
26 Cruz, Perla 12 Ramona 18:25.26 12
27 Mendoza, Tommi 12 Salpointe Catholic 18:26.71
28 Femrite, Hailey 12 Greenway 18:27.80
29 Harrigian, Fiona 12 San Marino 18:30.10 13
30 Gutierrez, Janet 12 Valley Center 18:31.01
31 Nordlie, Sophia 12 Chaparral (Az) 18:31.56 14
32 Huber, Faye 12 Point Loma 18:32.01
33 Clay, Lelia 12 Valhalla 18:32.25
34 Koch, Carlin 12 San Marino 18:33.39 15
35 McGinnis, Kylie 12 Empire 18:34.80
36 Crawford, Courtney 12 Empire 18:38.12
37 Hobrock, Claire 12 Cathedral Catholic 18:38.64 16
38 Palma, Hailey 12 Ironwood Ridge 18:39.83
39 Miyoshi, Rina 12 Mt Carmel 18:42.99 17
40 Tolbert, Jordan 12 Mt Carmel 18:45.21 18
41 Linares, Ruth 12 Tempe 18:46.32
42 Crittenden, Haley 12 Steele Canyon 18:49.00 19
43 Cole, Lauren 12 Saguaro 18:54.04 20
44 Moore, Emma 12 Francis Parker 18:57.20
45 Smith, Martha 12 Del Norte 19:01.93
46 Madril, Laura 12 Mission Vista 19:04.30 21
47 Wolf, Tori 12 Steele Canyon 19:12.13 22
48 Turner, Robyn 12 Ramona 19:14.40 23
49 Gillcrist, Teresa 12 La Jolla 19:14.42
50 Zhao, Michelle 12 Canyon Crest 19:15.53
51 Crean, Savannah 12 Hilltop 19:16.73
52 Wang, Angela 12 San Marino 19:16.81 24
53 Diaz, Maritza 12 Greenway 19:26.23
54 Chavez, Antonia 12 Bonanza 19:26.79 25
55 Barsley, Jacqueline 12 La Reina 19:27.81
56 Davidson, Brittany 12 Ramona 19:28.45 26
57 Blanc, Alexis 12 Tempe 19:32.72
58 Cotter, Rileigh 12 Steele Canyon 19:33.47 27
59 Navarrete, Anadela 12 Hoover (Sd) 19:33.99
60 Rubidoux, Lauren 12 Christian 19:39.93
61 Mendoza, Verenice 12 West Hills 19:43.91
62 Smotrich, Gabrielle 12 La Jolla Cou 19:44.27
63 Grazda, Nicole 12 Mt Carmel 19:47.00 28
64 Bataz, Diana 12 Hoover (Sd) 19:47.03
65 Esparza, Sandra 12 Rancho Bernardo 19:48.33
66 Cruz, Mirella 12 Hoover (Sd) 19:48.59
67 Knowd, Chloe 12 Ramona 19:59.79 29
68 Smith, Emma 12 Point Loma 20:01.06
69 Washington, Bahazhonii 12 North Canyon 20:03.28
70 Wei, Erin 12 San Marino 20:08.45 30
71 Cameron, Cara 12 Ironwood Ridge 20:10.16
72 Doheny, Devon 12 Cathedral Catholic 20:10.83 31
73 Fogarty, Channel 12 Valley Center 20:11.29
74 Ruskin, Susan 12 Saguaro 20:12.87 32
75 Harrison, Aliyah 12 Point Loma 20:13.47
76 Chavez, Alexis 12 Bonanza 20:15.34 33
77 Woods, Victoria 12 Empire 20:19.56
78 Simmons, Rieko 12 Rancho Bernardo 20:23.04
79 Bassett, Amanda 12 Chaparral (Az) 20:24.92 34
80 Keane, Caitlin 12 La Jolla Cou 20:27.52
81 Scott, Megan 12 West Hills 20:28.11
82 Kelly, Hannah 12 Saguaro 20:28.63 35
83 Nam, Madison 12 Chaparral (Az) 20:31.34 36
84 Fitzpatrick, Findley 12 Salpointe Catholic 20:33.83
85 Stevenson, Grace 12 Santa Fe Christian 20:34.31
86 Hall, Alexia 12 Ramona 20:35.38 37
87 Cregger, Charlie 12 Mountain Empire 20:36.34
88 Martinez, Marisa 12 Ironwood Ridge 20:36.75
89 Whittaker, Hejira 12 Point Loma 20:38.47
90 Roberts, Cara 12 San Marino 20:39.51 38
91 Lawrence, Marisa 12 West Hills 20:42.85
92 Stone, Marina 12 Del Norte 20:43.94
93 Durham, Sarah 12 Santana 20:52.19
94 Quandt, Dana 12 La Reina 20:53.28
95 Schoenfeld, Sarah 12 Mission Vista 20:53.75 39
96 Ledesma, Jessica 12 Empire 20:58.31
97 Mara, Danielle 12 Saguaro 20:58.72 40
98 Young, Indika 12 High Tech High 20:59.92
99 Panek, Heidi 12 Escondido Charter 21:03.07
100 Tabrizi, Nina 12 Bishops 21:08.74
101 Delgado, Miranda 12 Salpointe Catholic 21:11.02
102 Gertner, Haley 11 Mission Vista 21:20.08 41
103 Ng, Miranda 12 Liberty Charter 21:24.59
104 Dugan, Anjelica 12 Steele Canyon 21:26.85 42
105 Thomas, Kellie 12 Mountain Vie 21:27.26
106 Wilkinson, Jamie 12 High Tech High 21:35.31
107 Russell, Brooke 12 San Dieguito 21:52.55
108 Pozos, Rebecca 12 Guajome Park Acad 21:53.10
109 Nelson, Nicole 12 Mission Vista 21:58.52 43
110 Anderson, Mary 12 Saguaro 22:04.91 44
111 Itogawa, Sara 12 Valhalla 22:08.72
112 Tomlinson, Laurel 12 Chaparral (Az) 22:17.71 45
113 Hermanson, Kyra 12 Marcos De Niza 22:20.60
114 Marlow, Luella 12 Steele Canyon 22:25.84 46
115 Sanchez, Mia 12 Mater Dei Catholic 22:29.39
116 Webber, Lauren 12 Saguaro 22:33.02 47
117 Banaci, Jazmine 12 Southwest (Sd) 22:35.49
118 Marble, Anna 12 Marcos De Niza 22:36.95
119 Leigh, Megan 12 La Costa Canyon 22:37.44 48
120 Velazquez, Alin 12 Guajome Park Acad 22:40.30
121 De La Toba, Diana 12 Mater Dei Catholic 22:46.40
122 Romano, Alexa 12 Santa Fe Christian 22:48.59
123 Schatzberg, Sarah 12 Chaparral (Az) 23:05.41 49
124 MacNeil, Erin 12 Cathedral Catholic 23:06.13 50
125 Martinez, Jocelyn 12 Marcos De Niza 23:11.56
126 Gonzales, Megan 12 Bonanza 23:15.19 51
127 Coffman, Tatriana 12 Flowing Wells 23:22.22
128 Lunde, Janelle 12 La Reina 23:26.88
129 Bomberger, Emily 12 La Jolla 23:28.00
130 Brown, Emily 12 Imperial 23:28.61
131 Whitaker, Brittany 12 Greenway 23:30.31
132 Ortez, Paola 12 Flowing Wells 23:31.14
133 Gardner, Apolonia 12 Imperial 23:32.41
134 Woodard, Emily 12 Chaparral (Az) 23:35.29 52
135 Burns, Gabby 12 Cathedral Catholic 23:35.43 53
136 Alcarez, Jessica Mater Dei Catholic 23:36.20
137 Gasperoni, Sierra 12 San Dieguito 23:37.58
138 Orozco, Gabby 12 Chaparral (Az) 23:38.64 54
139 Weinand, Susan 12 Bonanza 23:40.10 55
140 Henderson, Ava 12 Chaparral (Az) 23:44.94
141 Patel, Ruhi 12 La Reina 23:47.89
142 Torres, Kayla 12 El Capitan 24:03.53
143 Figueroa, Vanessa 12 Salpointe Catholic 24:09.35
144 Salvador, Tiffany 12 Guajome Park Acad 24:39.85
145 Elliott, Jackie 12 San Marino 24:52.37 56
146 Randel, Ava 12 Santa Fe Christian 24:57.85
147 Sanchez, Kiara 12 High Tech (Cv) 25:18.64
148 Roblado, Paz 12 Monte Vista 25:45.12
149 Garcia, Jazmin 12 Monte Vista 26:13.98
150 French, Bailey 12 Flowing Wells 28:22.95
151 Joubert, Ambria 12 Flowing Wells 28:30.19
152 Vexler, Shelby 12 Canyon Crest 28:59.09
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 La Costa Canyon 20 2 3 4 5 6 48
Total Time: 1:23:55.89
Average: 16:47.18
2 Mt Carmel 72 1 8 17 18 28
Total Time: 1:31:09.69
Average: 18:13.94
3 Steele Canyon 119 9 19 22 27 42 46
Total Time: 1:36:50.64
Average: 19:22.13
4 San Marino 120 13 15 24 30 38 56
Total Time: 1:37:08.26
Average: 19:25.66
5 Ramona 127 12 23 26 29 37
Total Time: 1:37:43.28
Average: 19:32.66
6 Mission Vista 154 10 21 39 41 43
Total Time: 1:41:31.31
Average: 20:18.27
7 Cathedral Catholic 157 7 16 31 50 53
Total Time: 1:42:33.92
Average: 20:30.79
8 Saguaro 171 20 32 35 40 44 47
Total Time: 1:42:39.17
Average: 20:31.84
9 Bonanza 175 11 25 33 51 55
Total Time: 1:45:00.23
Average: 21:00.05
10 Chaparral (Az) 178 14 34 36 45 49 52 54
Total Time: 1:44:50.94
Average: 20:58.19
Event 2 Boys 3 Mile Run CC D2 Senior
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 Lopez, Tyler 12 Monte Vista 15:39.22
2 Beauchamp, Tyler 12 Saguaro 15:39.99
3 Litwiller, Joshua 12 La Costa Canyon 15:42.81 1
4 Hussen, Awal 12 Hoover (Sd) 15:55.08 2
5 Monzon, Adrian 12 Valley Center 16:13.41
6 Tonemah, Ian 12 North Canyon 16:18.15 3
7 Hernandez, Alex 12 Valhalla 16:18.38
8 Rodriguez, Salvador 12 Mater Dei Catholic 16:18.45
9 Plendcio, Gabe 12 Ramona 16:20.10
10 Ruff, Tyler 12 El Capitan 16:21.44
11 Baez, Max 12 Francis Parker 16:28.50 4
12 Widney, Davey 12 Greenway 16:29.91 5
13 Montague, Michael 12 Canyon Crest 16:32.90 6
14 Lightner, Matt 12 Steele Canyon 16:33.41
15 Jewell, Marco 12 San Dieguito 16:35.73 7
16 Reser, Austin 12 Valley Center 16:36.49
17 Tufekci, Burak 12 Rancho Bernardo 16:37.93 8
18 Dusek, Caleb 12 Empire 16:38.72
19 Elias, Kibrom 12 Santana 16:40.12 9
20 Gravelle, William 12 Rancho Bernardo 16:40.55 10
21 DeLara, Richard 12 Greenway 16:43.18 11
22 Diaz, Isaac 12 La Costa Canyon 16:43.97 12
23 Jauregui, Joey 12 Ramona 16:46.61
24 Peterson, Tyler 12 Ironwood Ridge 16:48.39
25 Quevedo, Gerardo 12 North Canyon 16:49.59 13
26 Lautner, Ken 12 Steele Canyon 16:49.90
27 Nunez, Josh 12 Liberty Charter 17:04.05 14
28 Hernandez, Miguel 12 Hoover (Sd) 17:07.12 15
29 Johnson, Bryan 12 La Costa Canyon 17:17.77 16
30 Breslin, Liam 12 West Hills 17:18.13
31 Lundburg, Greg 12 North Canyon 17:18.71 17
32 Crunkleton-Wilson, Josep 12 Salpointe Catholic 17:19.01 18
33 Camacho, Estevan 12 Greenway 17:20.89 19
34 Pintor, Brandon 12 Hoover (Sd) 17:21.14 20
35 Southwood, Tyler 12 West Hills 17:25.03
36 Eaton, Brent 12 La Jolla 17:25.91
37 Brenk, Dylan 12 Cathedral Catholic 17:26.26 21
38 Rodriguez, Luis 12 Hilltop 17:28.42
39 Dent, Ryan 12 St Augustine 17:30.09 22
40 Perry, Charlie 12 San Marino 17:30.58
41 Mann, Jack 12 La Jolla 17:31.00
42 Sandoval, Joel 12 La Costa Canyon 17:31.33 23
43 Nguyen, Huy 12 North Canyon 17:36.93 24
44 Gonzales, Matthew 12 North Canyon 17:39.18 25
45 Lata, Max 12 Rancho Bernardo 17:43.85 26
46 Chidambaram, Bhairav 12 Canyon Crest 17:44.40 27
47 Kimball, Craig 12 San Dieguito 17:45.30 28
48 Chiappeo, Joseph 12 Mater Dei Catholic 17:46.51
49 Karaniwan, Alex 12 St Augustine 17:47.69 29
50 Blanco, Jared 12 Greenway 17:47.93 30
51 Bussey, Benjamin 12 Flowing Wells 17:48.22 31
52 Smith, Curtis 12 Valhalla 17:48.36
53 Grijalva, Patrick 12 Imperial 17:48.75 32
54 Niegocki, Brandon 12 High Tech High 17:53.42 33
55 Querido, Gabriel 12 Del Norte 17:54.24
56 Perez, Julian 12 Castle Park 17:55.03
57 Caparas, Tristan 12 Rancho Bernardo 17:56.62 34
58 Masur, Conner 12 Valhalla 17:57.40
59 McNulty, Colin 12 Ramona 17:59.81
60 Peters, Bryan 12 High Tech High 18:01.27 35
61 Sandstrom, Bailey 12 Mt Carmel 18:03.55 36
62 Bustamante, Victor 12 Flowing Wells 18:06.17 37
63 Lau, Liam 12 Mt Carmel 18:08.05 38
64 Gomez, Jacob 12 Empire 18:09.39
65 Brannigan, Grant 12 Cathedral Catholic 18:10.95 39
66 Granahan, John 12 Cathedral Catholic 18:12.79 40
67 Ortega, Josh 12 High Tech High 18:13.23 41
68 Contreras, Leo 12 Southwest (Sd) 18:14.83
69 Nunez, Cristian 12 Hoover (Sd) 18:16.12 42
70 Freaner, Brandon 12 Mission Vista 18:16.26 43
71 Rodriguez-Story, Andres 12 Saguaro 18:17.03
72 Kramer, Andrew 12 Mission Vista 18:18.21 44
73 Daugherty, Jackson 12 La Jolla Cou 18:18.54
74 Modiano, Alex 12 Rancho Bernardo 18:20.46 45
75 Brasher, Dallas 12 Greenway 18:21.17 46
76 Goebel, Robby 12 High Tech High 18:26.54 47
77 McCowan, Randy 12 Valley Center 18:30.23
78 Mandel, Jonathan 12 La Jolla 18:30.73
79 Krakoff, Noah 12 Chaparral (Az) 18:31.02 48
80 Takanami, Kei 12 Point Loma 18:31.84 49
81 Murillo, Jose 12 High Tech High 18:35.47
81 Murillo, Jose 12 High Tech High 18:35.47 50
82 McMillan, Erich 12 Point Loma 18:35.65 51
83 Fernandez, Adrian 12 Rancho Bernardo 18:36.87 52
84 Ojeda, David 12 Salpointe Catholic 18:37.70 53
85 Alvarez, Justin 12 Ironwood Ridge 18:42.94
86 Forougi, Noah 12 Santa Fe Christian 18:43.68
87 Coello, Andre 12 Salpointe Catholic 18:43.79 54
88 Jue, Cavanaugh 12 San Marino 18:46.03
89 Chaney, Connor 12 Salpointe Catholic 18:48.26 55
90 Mercier, Jacob 12 Mission Vista 18:48.30 56
91 Elias, Marcos 12 Hoover (Sd) 18:52.34 57
92 Leslie, Tanner 12 Rock Academy 18:52.98
93 Wilcox, Daniel 12 Santana 18:53.78 58
94 Gorham, Alexander 12 Point Loma 18:55.81 59
95 Epperson, Parker 12 Bonanza 18:56.44
96 Arellano-Chavez, Dante 12 Marcos De Niza 18:56.96
97 Itchon, Jacob 12 Cathedral Catholic 18:58.33 60
98 Velasquez, Alberto 12 Monte Vista 18:59.14
99 Howell, Pierce 12 Santana 19:01.35 61
100 Euler, Ian 12 Salpointe Catholic 19:04.21 62
101 Sanchez, Andres 12 Salpointe Catholic 19:08.34 63
102 Behnke, Logan 12 Salpointe Catholic 19:10.05 64
103 Becker, Aidan 12 Chaparral (Az) 19:14.15 65
104 Bickett, Benton 12 Canyon Crest 19:18.54 66
105 Carvajal, Michael 12 Valley Center 19:19.91
106 Seidel, Sam 12 Chaparral (Az) 19:25.01 67
107 Arellano, Luis 12 Flowing Wells 19:26.82 68
108 Valle, Cesar 12 Mt Carmel 19:27.89 69
109 Marquez, Christian 12 Marcos De Niza 19:29.82
110 Sullivan, Ted 12 Francis Parker 19:31.17 70
111 Lopez, Dillon 12 Mt Carmel 19:34.40 71
112 Hernandez, Adrian 12 Castle Park 19:36.65
113 Garcia, Jacob 12 Imperial 19:39.12 72
114 Zickert, Jacob 12 St Augustine 19:41.36 73
115 Martinez, Dominic 12 Marcos De Niza 19:49.00
116 Boehringer, Tommy 12 Bishops 19:49.86
117 Ai, Michael 12 Canyon Crest 19:51.31 74
118 Little, George 12 La Jolla Cou 19:52.13
119 Parker, Corey 12 San Dieguito 19:52.99 75
120 Hunter, Bryan 12 El Capitan 19:56.13
121 DeWald, Derek 12 Ironwood Ridge 19:59.57
122 Mesa, Vincent 12 Mountain Empire 20:01.17
123 Bond, Spencer 12 Liberty Charter 20:01.72 76
124 Alvarado, Christian 12 North Canyon 20:02.15 77
125 Lorenz, Jon 12 Liberty Charter 20:05.06 78
126 Sandstrom, Holden 12 Mt Carmel 20:07.37 79
127 Leighton, Stephen 12 Mission Vista 20:11.20 80
128 Tardieux, Marc 12 Francis Parker 20:19.85 81
129 Deeley, William 12 Mt Carmel 20:24.10 82
130 Sepulveda II, Armando 12 Hilltop 20:27.17
131 Ferguson, Tucker 12 Liberty Charter 20:39.20 83
132 McCoy, Carson 12 Ironwood Ridge 20:41.06
133 Karis, J.T. 12 Chaparral (Az) 20:44.88 84
134 Rearic, Jonathan 12 Monte Vista 20:49.27
135 Wray, Gavin 12 Santana 20:52.01 85
136 Obrian, Kaleb 12 Mt Carmel 20:52.47 86
137 Estrada, Luis 12 Imperial 20:56.65 87
138 Rubio, Tony 12 Mater Dei Catholic 21:02.85
139 Geist, Rudolph 12 Escondido Charter 21:05.09
140 Huang, James 12 Canyon Crest 21:08.90 88
141 Callender, Ewan 12 San Dieguito 21:16.28 89
142 Watkins, Ryan 12 La Jolla Cou 21:22.58
143 Mateus, Gabriel 12 Hilltop 21:24.80
144 Scott, Alex 12 La Costa Canyon 21:25.23 90
145 Gruning, Kyle 12 Mission Vista 21:34.79 91
146 Turner, Sean 12 San Dieguito 21:35.11 92
147 Martinez, Eric 12 Imperial 21:41.14 93
148 Welborn, John 12 La Costa Canyon 21:42.04 94
149 Delgado, Joseph 12 Point Loma 21:42.60 95
150 Iannacone, Anthony 12 Flowing Wells 21:42.73 96
151 Bojorquez, David 12 Mission Vista 21:48.45 97
152 Luppi, Michael 12 Coronado 21:56.33
153 East, Myles 12 Guajome Park Acad 21:59.26
154 Breslin, Colin 12 West Hills 21:59.65
155 Gonzales, Francisco 12 Flowing Wells
155 Gonzales, Francisco 12 Flowing Wells 22:05.14 98
156 Wahl, Johnathon 12 Mountain Empire 22:05.94
157 Hoots, Taylor 12 Santana 22:07.04 99
158 Gregorio, Aaron 12 Bonanza 22:08.92
159 Diaz-Brown, Jose Robert 12 Salpointe Catholic 22:10.03
160 Esquer, Marcelo 12 Chaparral (Az) 22:19.43 100
161 Molloy, Conrad 12 Point Loma 22:22.89 101
162 Guthrie, Michael 12 Chaparral (Az) 22:23.87 102
163 Lofthus, Sean 12 Cathedral Catholic 22:25.28 103
164 Ragins, Ethan 12 Canyon Crest 22:25.82 104
165 Feiner, Andrew 12 St Augustine 22:36.41 105
166 Arthur, Austin 12 Francis Parker 22:42.24 106
167 Oviedo, Brandon 12 North Canyon 22:57.61 107
168 Urkov, Tyson 12 Empire 23:00.50
169 Sachrison, Ben 12 Francis Parker 23:03.81 108
170 Gomez, Diego 12 Santana 23:03.93 109
171 Nichols, Nick 12 Mission Vista 23:19.29 110
172 Espinosa, Matt 12 St Augustine 23:24.75 111
173 Aguilar, Jose 12 Flowing Wells 23:26.80 112
174 Goldstein, Riley 12 Mountain Vie 23:27.93
175 Jones, Wyatt 12 Santana 23:32.44 113
176 Munson, Jonas 12 Francis Parker 23:36.60 114
177 Grijalva, Kevin 12 Imperial 23:38.36 115
178 Lockwood, Dean 12 Liberty Charter 23:39.32 116
179 Vazquez, Jacob 12 St Augustine 24:18.49 117
180 Garcia, Javier 12 Flowing Wells 24:27.79 118
181 Garza, Miguel 12 Ramona 24:56.47
182 Korty, Andrew 12 Santana 25:08.73
183 Tapia, Juan 12 Guajome Park Acad 25:17.09
184 Washburn, Evan 12 Bonanza 25:26.88
185 Rivera, Jacob 12 Salpointe Catholic 25:32.94
186 Sale, James 12 San Dieguito 25:37.81 119
187 Ochoa-Hurst, Nick 12 Flowing Wells 25:40.60
188 Leibowitz, Daniel 12 Francis Parker 25:41.61 120
189 Jurado, Michael 12 Flowing Wells 25:54.87
190 Sperry, Chris 12 Santana 27:26.17
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 North Canyon 82 3 13 17 24 25 77 107
Total Time: 1:25:42.56
Average: 17:08.52
2 Greenway 111 5 11 19 30 46
Total Time: 1:26:43.08
Average: 17:20.62
3 Rancho Bernardo 123 8 10 26 34 45 52
Total Time: 1:27:19.41
Average: 17:27.89
4 Hoover (Sd) 136 2 15 20 42 57
Total Time: 1:27:31.80
Average: 17:30.36
5 La Costa Canyon 142 1 12 16 23 90 94
Total Time: 1:28:41.11
Average: 17:44.23
6 High Tech High 206 33 35 41 47 50
Total Time: 1:31:09.93
Average: 18:13.99
7 Salpointe Catholic 242 18 53 54 55 62 63 64
Total Time: 1:32:32.97
Average: 18:30.60
8 Canyon Crest Academy 261 6 27 66 74 88 104
Total Time: 1:34:36.05
Average: 18:55.21
9 Cathedral Catholic 263 21 39 40 60 103
Total Time: 1:35:13.61
Average: 19:02.73
10 San Dieguito Academy 291 7 28 75 89 92 119
Total Time: 1:37:05.41
Average: 19:25.09
11 Mt Carmel 293 36 38 69 71 79 82 86
Total Time: 1:35:21.26
Average: 19:04.26
12 Santana 312 9 58 61 85 99 109 113
Total Time: 1:37:34.30
Average: 19:30.86
13 Mission Vista 314 43 44 56 80 91 97 110
Total Time: 1:37:08.76
Average: 19:25.76
14 Flowing Wells 330 31 37 68 96 98 112 118
Total Time: 1:39:09.08
Average: 19:49.82
15 St Augustine 340 22 29 73 105 111 117
Total Time: 1:41:00.30
Average: 20:12.06
16 Point Loma 355 49 51 59 95 101
Total Time: 1:40:08.79
Average: 20:01.76
17 Chaparral (Az) 364 48 65 67 84 100 102
Total Time: 1:40:14.49
Average: 20:02.90
18 Liberty Charter 367 14 76 78 83 116
Total Time: 1:41:29.35
Average: 20:17.87
19 Francis Parker 369 4 70 81 106 108 114 120
Total Time: 1:42:05.57
Average: 20:25.12
20 Imperial 399 32 72 87 93 115
Total Time: 1:43:44.02
Average: 20:44.81
Event 3 Girls 2.75 Mile Run CC D2 Junior
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 Moran, Laura 11 Mt Carmel 15:41.16 1
2 Santiago, Sienna 11 High Tech High 16:01.19
3 Loren, Kira 11 Canyon Crest 16:27.02
4 Learn, Kassady 11 Rancho Bernardo 16:30.27
5 Fromme, Michaela 11 La Costa Canyon 16:37.12 2
6 Garcia, Karena 11 Flowing Wells 16:49.11
7 Trossen, Brooke 11 Francis Parker 16:51.26
8 Cerveny, Alex 11 Cathedral Catholic 16:58.43 3
9 Shreeder, Priyanka 11 Mt Carmel 17:02.55 4
10 Patel, Ameya 11 Cathedral Catholic 17:09.45 5
11 Wray, Shelby 11 Steele Canyon 17:12.63 6
12 Hakim, Liliana 11 Castle Park 17:13.52
13 Deguerio, Janice 11 Santana 17:29.53
14 Van Antwerp, Mariana 11 Valhalla 17:38.43
15 Diaz, Areli 11 Steele Canyon 17:42.50 7
16 Nguyen, Jennifer 11 Mt Carmel 17:50.62 8
17 Smith, Brianna 11 Hilltop 17:53.41
18 Gibson, Gwendalyn 11 Ramona 17:54.75
19 Gamboa, Sophia 11 Francis Parker 17:56.03
20 Daer, Sam 11 Saguaro 17:56.98 9
21 Olson, Rylee 11 La Jolla 17:58.29
22 Kramer, Maya 11 La Costa Canyon 17:58.85 10
23 Zahariades, Kara 11 Greenway 18:05.86
24 Moseley, Taylor 11 Sage Creek 18:21.38 11
25 Lopez, Dani 11 Cathedral Catholic 18:24.54 12
26 Doonan, Taylor 11 Point Loma 18:26.85
27 Kindel, Amanda 11 La Costa Canyon 18:27.32 13
28 Chaudhary, Kanika 11 Del Norte 18:30.54 14
29 Roberson, Sakura 11 La Jolla 18:32.36
30 Sorilla, Jordan 11 Valhalla 18:32.39
31 Sanford, Nicole 11 Greenway 18:34.33
32 Chen, Kathrine 11 San Marino 18:35.44
33 Munday, Emily 11 Steele Canyon 18:36.23 15
34 Tran, Evelyn 11 San Marino 18:41.01
35 Loh, Rachel 11 Mt Carmel 18:41.87 16
36 Rickey, Sarah 11 Valhalla 18:42.94
37 Cruz, Karen 11 Santana 18:45.20
38 Ryan, Ann 11 Canyon Crest 18:45.38
39 Rodrigues, Allie 11 West Hills 18:46.99
40 Silva, Anna 11 Steele Canyon 18:47.67 17
41 Nelipovich, Kelsey 11 Valhalla 18:49.28
42 Conger, Sarah 11 Salpointe Catholic 18:50.03 18
43 Cuatok, Karrine 11 Del Norte 18:51.31 19
44 Meli, Camryn 11 La Reina 18:52.85 20
45 Gonzalez, Fabiola 11 Southwest (Sd) 18:53.48
46 Healy, Brighid 11 Mater Dei Catholic 18:53.76
47 Crenshaw, Sierra 11 Ramona 19:02.29
48 Desmond, Kerry 11 Coronado 19:03.88
49 Ragole, Zanndra 11 El Capitan 19:05.37 21
50 Wesson, Sarah 11 Canyon Crest 19:11.65
51 Brown, Ashley 11 La Reina 19:11.90 22
52 O'Connor, Molly 11 Cathedral Catholic 19:18.60 23
53 Walton, Julia 11 La Jolla 19:19.34
54 Meni, Marilena 11 North Canyon 19:20.37
55 Ness, Veronica 11 San Dieguito 19:21.12 24
56 Sekaquaptewa, Seniesha 11 Saguaro 19:22.65 25
57 Erturk, Quincy 11 Canyon Crest 19:23.72
58 Talle, Marissa 11 Ramona 19:24.81
59 Parry, Nicole 11 La Jolla Cou 19:25.47
60 Hayes, Alisha 11 El Capitan 19:28.23 26
61 Courtney, Briana 11 La Costa Canyon 19:31.84 27
62 Dietz, Emily 11 Empire 19:33.50
63 Kallner, Grace 11 Chaparral (Az) 19:41.45
64 Conger, Claire 11 Salpointe Catholic 19:44.10 28
65 Perez, Yajaira 11 North Canyon 19:44.78
66 Nolasco, Vania 11 Monte Vista 19:44.86
67 De Rosa, Sarah 11 El Capitan 19:45.34 29
68 Patel, Ami 11 Steele Canyon 19:54.91 30
69 McGinnis, Brianna 11 Flowing Wells 19:58.03
70 Benowitz, Kyra 11 San Dieguito 20:09.97 31
71 Sigmon, Ryley 11 Chaparral (Az) 20:12.48
72 Van der Wagt, Vicky 11 San Dieguito 20:13.66 32
73 Cloutier, Reagan 11 Del Norte 20:13.88 33
74 Ramirez, Melani 11 Hoover (Sd) 20:18.75
75 Rasmussen, Vivienne 11 Cathedral Catholic 20:21.72 34
76 Hobbs, Madison 11 Mt Carmel 20:22.11 35
77 Meyers, Kathryn 11 Marcos De Niza 20:22.91
78 Henderson, Reese 11 Valley Center 20:25.30
79 Darwell, Jade 11 El Capitan 20:32.45 36
80 Reid, Sierra 11 La Reina 20:38.17 37
81 La Beff, Bethany 11 Imperial 20:38.24 38
82 Barad, Krisztina 11 Del Norte 20:41.91 39
83 Smith, Amanda 10 Rancho Bernardo 20:51.00
84 Serbin, Brittany 11 San Dieguito 20:52.91 40
85 Lafferty, Morgan 11 La Costa Canyon 20:53.96 41
86 Rust, Kelli 11 El Capitan 21:06.61 42
87 Gutierrez, Victoria 11 Salpointe Catholic 21:09.12 43
88 Landes, Audrey 11 Santa Fe Christian 21:11.81 44
89 Lockmann, Hannah 11 Santana 21:12.94
90 Garcia, Clarissa 11 West Hills 21:19.53
91 Diaz, Nicole 11 Southwest (Sd) 21:21.19
92 Walker, Reina 11 Imperial 21:23.26 45
93 Aguilar, Danielle 11 Imperial 21:27.19 46
94 Bland, Samantha 11 Monte Vista 21:28.06
95 DeMore, Tiernan 11 Point Loma 21:28.61
96 Berger, Ali 11 Cathedral Catholic 21:29.84 47
97 Rocca, Angelina 11 Sage Creek 21:33.25 48
98 Prince, Lily 11 Sage Creek 21:33.88 49
99 Benson, Pauline 11 Guajome Park Acad 21:36.97 50
100 Christopher, Tuesday 11 Ramona 21:37.76
101 McNicoll, Kelly 11 La Reina 21:40.21 51
102 Burnham-Walker, Asli 11 Tempe 21:44.07
103 Stahura, Bethany 11 Greenway 21:49.51
104 Moore, Sharayah 11 West Hills 21:51.21
105 Thomas, Rikki 11 Southwest (Sd) 21:52.69
106 Bosman, Kate 11 Santa Fe Christian 21:56.67 52
107 Roshala, Julie 11 San Dieguito 22:02.23 53
108 Schiefer, Kali 11 La Costa Canyon 22:03.24 54
109 Van de Grift, Jenna 11 Cathedral Catholic 22:06.60 55
110 Garcia, Tatiana 11 West Hills 22:08.10
111 Chilstrom, Rika 11 Sage Creek 22:11.67 56
112 De la fuente, Julia 11 San Dieguito 22:12.99 57
113 Dagdag, Kimberly 11 Imperial 22:14.52 58
114 Guerrero, Arleen 11 Monte Vista 22:16.41
115 Aguirre, Karinne 11 Bishops 22:16.93
116 Krueger, Miranda 11 Rancho Bernardo 22:17.69
117 Karson, Olivia 11 La Costa Canyon 22:18.25 59
118 Martin-Valdez, Corrina 11 Salpointe Catholic 22:20.59 60
119 McKee, Sarah 11 Ironwood Ridge 22:22.57
120 Stewart, Alyx 11 San Dieguito 22:25.75 61
121 Low, Karissa 11 La Costa Canyon 22:27.05
122 Peeler, Sophie 11 San Dieguito 22:28.59
123 Burnett, Eleanor 11 La Costa Canyon 22:30.14
124 Smith, Bridgett 11 Santana 22:33.98
125 Courtney, Gabrielle 11 La Costa Canyon 22:36.52
126 Fure, Kayla 11 Mountain Vie 22:37.43
127 Jan, Shiloh 11 Santa Fe Christian 22:39.02 62
128 Janousek, Nicole 11 Marcos De Niza 22:46.19
128 Bunchman, Brianna 11 Sage Creek 22:46.19 63
130 Yeager, Brittany 11 La Reina 22:47.18 64
131 Huber, Shelby 11 Mountain Vie 22:55.11
132 Maytorena, Paulina 11 High Tech (Cv) 22:56.61
133 Sluga, Grace 11 Saguaro 23:17.30 65
134 Rubio, Jade 11 Rancho Bernardo 23:19.90
135 Calver, Kaylee 11 Mt Carmel 23:20.34 66
136 Smelko, Amy 11 Monte Vista 23:29.77
137 Kalley, Lauren 11 Del Norte 23:39.05 67
138 Palermo-Phillips, AveryA 11 Steele Canyon 23:51.03 68
139 Villanueva, Alicia 11 Mountain Vie 23:54.73
140 Bullock, Alexis 11 Steele Canyon 23:56.21 69
141 Roshala, Jaycie 11 San Dieguito 23:59.39
142 White, Bailey 11 Empire 24:02.37
143 Lopez, Stephanie 11 John Glenn 24:12.20
144 Tuazon, Lara 11 Del Norte 24:14.77 70
145 Groenlykke, Claudia 11 Bonanza 24:19.88
146 Shields, Natalie 11 San Dieguito 24:30.71
147 Telles, Sienna 11 Empire 24:34.10
148 Ford, Mary 11 San Dieguito 24:41.09
149 Savel, Cassandra 11 Salpointe Catholic 24:50.45 71
150 Haghani, Natalie 11 San Dieguito 24:55.12
151 Curley, Cierra 11 Marcos De Niza 25:10.07
152 Byro, Taylor 11 Chaparral (Az) 25:16.14
153 Jouni, Lauren 11 Liberty Charter 25:16.67
154 Grijalva, Michelle 11 Imperial 25:24.18 72
155 Roth, Hayley 11 Point Loma 25:25.05
156 McGuire, Emily 11 Sage Creek 25:26.96 73
157 Kattan, Yasmine 11 Chaparral (Az) 25:28.47
158 Salzmann, Michaela 11 Santa Fe Christian 25:44.30 74
159 Lutes, Kayla 11 La Costa Canyon 25:56.93
160 Maryhew, Makenna 11 Saguaro 26:35.11 75
161 Serrano, Elizabeth 11 Guajome Park Acad 26:42.85 76
162 Gutierrez, Yomaira 11 Guajome Park Acad 26:45.88 77
163 Sauer, Mckenna 11 Ironwood Ridge 26:52.10
164 Franco, Mayra 11 Guajome Park Acad 27:03.49 78
165 White, Anna 11 Santa Fe Christian 27:10.27 79
166 Gorgees, Lana 11 Liberty Charter 27:16.63
167 Owler, Amber 11 Valley Center 27:42.59
168 Hernandez, Gloria 11 John Glenn 27:53.39
169 Silos, Hannah 11 Guajome Park Acad 28:20.17 80
170 White, Emily 11 Santa Fe Christian 28:39.67 81
171 Garcia, Jessica 11 Santa Fe Christian 28:46.99 82
172 Dains, Alexa 11 Mountain Vie 31:19.93
173 Kelly, Emma 11 Saguaro 34:48.85 83
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Mt Carmel 64 1 4 8 16 35 66
Total Time: 1:29:38.31
Average: 17:55.67
2 Steele Canyon 75 6 7 15 17 30 68 69
Total Time: 1:32:13.94
Average: 18:26.79
3 Cathedral Catholic 77 3 5 12 23 34 47 55
Total Time: 1:32:12.74
Average: 18:26.55
4 La Costa Canyon 93 2 10 13 27 41 54 59
Total Time: 1:33:29.09
Average: 18:41.82
5 El Capitan 154 21 26 29 36 42
Total Time: 1:39:58.00
Average: 19:59.60
6 Del Norte 172 14 19 33 39 67 70
Total Time: 1:41:56.69
Average: 20:23.34
7 San Dieguito Academy 180 24 31 32 40 53 57 61
Total Time: 1:42:39.89
Average: 20:31.98
8 La Reina 194 20 22 37 51 64
Total Time: 1:43:10.31
Average: 20:38.07
9 Salpointe Catholic 220 18 28 43 60 71
Total Time: 1:46:54.29
Average: 21:22.86
10 Sage Creek 227 11 48 49 56 63 73
Total Time: 1:46:26.37
Average: 21:17.28
11 Saguaro 257 9 25 65 75 83
Total Time: 2:02:00.89
Average: 24:24.18
12 Imperial 259 38 45 46 58 72
Total Time: 1:51:07.39
Average: 22:13.48
13 Santa Fe Christian 311 44 52 62 74 79 81 82
Total Time: 1:58:42.07
Average: 23:44.42
14 Guajome Park Acad 361 50 76 77 78 80
Total Time: 2:10:29.36
Average: 26:05.88
Event 4 Boys 3 Mile Run CC D2 Junior
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 Paul, Simeon 11 Mt Carmel 15:58.21
2 Barney, Michael 11 Saguaro 16:09.91
3 Medina, Christian 11 West Hills 16:13.83
4 Kuroiwa, Fuyuki 11 Rancho Bernardo 16:21.72 1
5 Tadeusiak, Hank 11 Cathedral Catholic 16:29.82 2
6 Robinson, Michael 11 Cathedral Catholic 16:35.20 3
7 Landa, Igor 11 Del Norte 16:35.46 4
8 Mares, Diego 11 El Capitan 16:39.95
9 Kuroiwa, Senri 11 Rancho Bernardo 16:40.13 5
10 Fockler, Nathan 11 Greenway 16:52.31
11 Lyles, Jarod 11 La Costa Canyon 16:55.99 6
12 Robinson, Daniel 11 Cathedral Catholic 16:57.38 7
13 Urbina, Philip 11 San Dieguito 16:58.42 8
14 Risch, Morgan 11 Flowing Wells 17:05.41 9
15 Earney, Matthew 11 Del Norte 17:06.14 10
16 Worstell, Andres 11 Bishops 17:19.53 11
17 Ruiz, Gerardo-Antonio 11 Valley Center 17:19.66 12
18 Garza, Dominic 11 Steele Canyon 17:21.58 13
19 Melkonian, James 11 Sage Creek 17:22.03
20 Petkevich, Dylan 11 Canyon Crest 17:28.79 14
21 Ramirez, Alex 11 Mountain Vie 17:29.18
22 Santiago, Lucas 11 High Tech High 17:32.66
23 McCloskey, Joseph 11 Salpointe Catholic 17:33.58
24 Lew, Eric 11 San Marino 17:34.14
25 Leonard, Bryce 11 Point Loma 17:36.76 15
26 Perez, Diego 11 La Costa Canyon 17:38.01 16
27 Blazer, Keaton 11 Canyon Crest 17:38.84 17
28 Allen, Christopher 11 Valley Center 17:40.80 18
29 Rowe, Joseph 11 Santana 17:42.08 19
30 Cerna Gomez, Luis Humber 11 Mater Dei Catholic 17:44.10
31 Moats, Ryan 11 Point Loma 17:44.37 20
32 Jirak, Brandon 11 Greenway 17:53.17
33 Grim, Nathan 11 Greenway 17:53.19
34 Eidgahy, Kaumron 11 Del Norte 17:55.53 21
35 Van Baalen, Jalynn 11 Valhalla 17:58.35 22
36 Menke, Max 11 High Tech High 17:59.69
37 Gomez, Oswaldo 11 Hoover (Sd) 18:00.01
38 Saville, Kendall 11 Chaparral (Az) 18:00.87 23
39 Conger, David 11 Salpointe Catholic 18:02.96
40 Burton, Tristan 11 Valhalla 18:04.16 24
41 Liu, Jett 11 Bishops 18:04.81 25
42 Schaefer, Jack 11 Steele Canyon 18:06.13 26
43 Ontiveros, Saul 11 North Canyon 18:09.42
44 Holmes, Connor 11 Del Norte 18:12.38 27
45 Adams, Brandon 11 Bonanza 18:13.97
46 Midler, Nicholas 11 Bishops 18:15.80 28
47 Rader, Nelson 11 La Costa Canyon 18:17.48 29
48 Guerrero, Jose 11 John Glenn 18:18.69
49 Mendoza-Ciborski, Aaron 11 Point Loma 18:19.34 30
50 Torres, Esteban 11 Orange Glen 18:19.66
51 Samano, Edrey 11 Valley Center 18:20.28 31
52 McGuinness, Jack 11 Santa Fe Christian 18:21.82 32
53 Choi, Jaeyoung 11 Canyon Crest 18:23.73 33
54 Zounes, Matthew 11 San Dieguito 18:24.93 34
55 Duffy, Shane 11 Julian High 18:27.64
56 Suminski, Ben 11 Rancho Bernardo 18:28.54 35
57 Lennan, Kyle 11 Del Norte 18:28.55 36
58 Sanchez, Jeremy 11 Rancho Bernardo 18:28.61 37
59 Stonehouse, William 11 St Augustine 18:30.68
60 Henderson, Riley 11 Cathedral Catholic 18:34.71 38
61 Catanzaro, Dominic 11 Cathedral Catholic 18:43.52 39
62 Snyder, Nicholas 11 Christian 18:47.50
63 Guerrero, Juan 11 Hilltop 18:47.66
64 Castillo, Moises 11 Bonanza 18:49.69
65 Flagg, Hayden 11 Bishops 18:51.77 40
66 Ayala, Hector 11 Southwest (Sd) 18:54.89
67 England, Lavalley 11 Monte Vista 18:56.50
68 Modica, Ryan 11 West Hills 18:59.21
69 Lennan, Connor 11 Del Norte 19:05.87 41
70 Lawrence, Fady 11 Monte Vista 19:06.71
71 Sanchez, Anthony 11 Flowing Wells 19:07.38 42
72 Saunders, Jacob 11 Rancho Bernardo 19:09.17 43
73 Duran, Rene 11 North Canyon 19:09.51
74 Daer, Alex 11 Saguaro 19:10.00
75 D'Angelo, Matt 11 Santana 19:11.63 44
76 Thomas, Ian 11 Rancho Bernardo 19:12.13 45
77 Ramirez, Adan 11 Mt Carmel 19:12.37
78 Arevalo, Emiliano 11 Southwest (Sd) 19:19.58
79 Walts, Bailey 11 Salpointe Catholic 19:19.61
80 Arguello, Johnny 11 Mission Vista 19:20.72 46
81 Park, Winston 11 Del Norte 19:22.10 47
82 Ross, Austin 11 Santana 19:22.42 48
83 Thompson, Tate 11 San Dieguito 19:24.67 49
84 Willweber, Cory 11 West Hills 19:26.94
85 Fajardo, Antonio 11 Valhalla 19:27.02 50
86 Lockmann, John 11 Santana 19:29.66 51
87 Valenzuela, Jose 11 Southwest (Sd) 19:31.48
88 Crowley, Liam 11 Francis Parker 19:31.50
89 Meza-Ponce, Miguel 11 Morse 19:32.00
90 Loughney, Bransen 11 Mountain Vie 19:37.80
91 Vasquez, Jesus 11 Imperial 19:39.09 52
92 Johnson, Spencer 11 West Hills 19:41.87
93 Meskell, Colton 11 Ramona 19:41.93
94 Dicke, Kord 11 Chaparral (Az) 19:46.42 53
95 Mendoza, Marc 11 Valley Center 19:49.60 54
96 Salgado, Fidel 11 El Capitan 19:49.64
97 Glancy, Sean 11 Canyon Crest 19:52.02 55
98 Myers, Cameron 11 El Capitan 19:53.73
99 Bleyle, Cameron 11 Santana 19:56.07 56
100 Hart, Nicholas 11 Imperial 19:57.41 57
101 Uhl, Jacob 11 Sage Creek 19:58.31
102 Cooksey, Austin 11 Santana 20:00.87 58
103 Martin, Malik 11 Empire 20:01.76
104 Quini, Aaron 11 Cathedral Catholic 20:10.03 59
105 Stauffer, Travis 11 Chaparral (Az) 20:18.84 60
106 Grijalva, Aaron 11 Imperial 20:22.88 61
107 Sandvik, Kellen 11 Santa Fe Christian 20:25.42 62
108 Gardner-Hajek, Michael 11 Chaparral (Az) 20:29.54 63
109 Miller, Troy 11 Guajome Park Acad 20:32.01
110 Nilsen, Collin 11 Point Loma 20:34.67 64
111 Abeytia, Diego 11 Flowing Wells 20:36.98 65
112 Siefert, Eric 11 Coronado 20:38.69
113 Joubert, Takashi 11 Rancho Bernardo 20:42.08 66
114 Lopez-Gallo, Emilio 11 High Tech (Cv) 20:47.89
115 Rodriguez, Keoni 11 Cathedral Catholic 20:49.34 67
116 Card, Nick 11 High Tech (Cv) 20:49.75
117 Mickley, Brock 11 Mission Vista 20:50.93 68
118 Patel, Anay 11 Steele Canyon 20:52.37 69
119 Gerry, Colton 11 Santana 20:53.10 70
120 Gonzalez, Manuel 11 Flowing Wells 20:53.11 71
121 Downey, Sam 11 Saguaro 20:54.69
122 Ritt, Carter 11 Chaparral (Az) 21:00.71 72
123 Mocarski, JT 11 Chaparral (Az) 21:03.19 73
124 Iglesia, Brad 11 Monte Vista 21:03.22
125 Hoover, Niklas 11 San Dieguito 21:06.84 74
126 Reyes, Jonathen 11 Imperial 21:07.61 75
127 Pavez, Eduardo 11 Canyon Crest 21:07.80 76
128 Padilla, Malik 10 Mission Vista 21:09.41 77
129 Kadowaki, Mitchell 11 Rancho Bernardo 21:09.57
130 Andrus, Joe 11 St Augustine 21:09.64
131 Denning, Riley 12 Saguaro 21:10.57
132 Heidler, Peter 11 San Dieguito 21:14.53 78
133 Pineda, Rene 11 John Glenn 21:14.65
134 Yei, Simon 11 La Costa Canyon 21:18.28 79
135 Martin, David 11 La Costa Canyon 21:19.01 80
136 Beatty, Grant 11 Mt Carmel 21:19.93
137 Lane, Joseph 11 Rancho Bernardo 21:27.94
138 Kuzmack, Conor 11 Santa Fe Christian 21:32.27 81
139 Calvano, Lorenzo 11 La Jolla 21:36.14
140 Velasquez, Axel 11 Mission Vista 21:36.24 82
141 Pak, Samuel 11 Canyon Crest 21:36.74 83
142 Carter, Kristian 11 Guajome Park Acad 21:38.81
143 Allport, Hamilton 11 Bishops 21:40.02 84
144 McCall, Kyle 11 San Marino 21:42.32
145 Pluma, Ciro 11 La Jolla 21:43.17
146 Zanardi, Jacob 11 Santa Fe Christian 21:43.42 85
147 Gruenhagen, Ryan 11 Empire 21:43.57
148 Maldonado, David 11 Hilltop 21:44.24
149 Sanchez, Sergio 11 High Tech (Cv) 21:45.35
150 Kuzmack, Ethan 11 Santa Fe Christian 21:46.10 86
151 McKenzie, Patrick 11 Point Loma 21:46.14 87
152 Barajas, Roberto 11 Castle Park 21:46.76
153 Kidwell, Andrew 11 Mission Vista 21:50.66 88
154 Horan, Shane 11 San Dieguito 21:51.69 89
155 Strauch, Caleb 11 Mountain Empire 21:57.20
156 Zanardi, Justin 11 Santa Fe Christian 21:59.49 90
157 Yoder, Nathan 11 Point Loma 22:00.93 91
158 Shafer, Sebastian 11 Bishops 22:02.19 92
159 Copp, Quentin 11 Imperial 22:05.45 93
160 Sy, Eric 11 Rancho Bernardo 22:08.99
161 Marino, Nico 11 La Costa Canyon 22:12.55 94
162 Bernens, Chris 11 St Augustine 22:17.75
163 Berchek, Aidan 11 Rock Academy 22:21.91
164 Deshaies, Ethan 11 San Marino 22:23.94
165 Alvarado, Anthony 11 Salpointe Catholic 22:28.90
166 Koebler, Lasse 11 Point Loma 22:33.79 95
167 Saldivar, Alejandro 11 Flowing Wells 22:37.25 96
168 Rosales, Michael 11 Mission Vista 22:38.73 97
169 Abatti, Jeffrey 11 Imperial 22:40.59 98
170 Holt, Kyle 11 Steele Canyon 22:46.25 99
171 Matsukura, Ken 11 Del Norte 22:46.61
172 Cardoza, Brandon 11 Valhalla 22:52.98 100
173 Mansell, Tyler 11 Mission Vista 22:53.81 101
174 Barrientos, Kevin 11 Imperial 22:55.60 102
175 Stanley, Bryon 11 Mission Vista 23:00.02
176 Laguni, Diether 11 Morse 23:00.69
177 Lopez, Braeden 11 Escondido Charter 23:01.95
178 Teutsch, Zach 11 Francis Parker 23:03.92
179 Tomlin, Charlie 11 Coronado 23:12.28
180 Child, Kody 11 Bonanza 23:15.06
181 Kelly, Kevin 11 Santana 23:18.05
182 Clark, Vance 11 Steele Canyon 23:18.20 103
183 Garcia, Lawrence 11 High Tech (Cv) 23:22.09
184 Wylie, Jake 11 High Tech High 23:23.55
185 Browne, Joshua 11 Christian 23:33.01
186 Meek, Paul 11 Christian 23:35.18
187 Holt, Ryan 11 Steele Canyon 23:35.40 104
188 Mollon, Riley 11 Steele Canyon 23:35.58 105
189 Duffy, Sean 11 Ramona 23:50.69
190 Salazar, Jorge 11 Valley Center 23:52.96 106
191 Pavey, Kyle 11 Santa Fe Christian 23:57.19 107
192 Moses, Will 11 La Costa Canyon 24:01.30 108
193 Ullmann, Nathaniel 11 Empire 24:04.54
194 Tao, Yan 11 Canyon Crest 24:10.77 109
195 Morone, Michael 11 Valhalla 24:17.69 110
196 Thurgood, Ian 11 Cathedral Catholic 24:36.47
197 Zavala, Samuel 11 Flowing Wells 24:49.88 111
198 Nguyen, Steven 11 Flowing Wells 25:02.79 112
199 Lee-Chicas, Lenny 11 San Dieguito 25:12.58 113
200 Hartshorn, Hayden 11 Point Loma 25:12.92
201 Rorman, Ronoel 11 St Augustine 25:26.21
202 Oco, Josh 11 Mission Vista 25:52.88
203 Scott, Dane 11 Cathedral Catholic 26:04.20
204 Pappas, Colton 11 Mountain Vie 26:18.37
205 Rodriguez, Jonas 11 Guajome Park Acad 26:27.30
206 Bertaldo, Aaron 11 Marcos De Niza 26:49.99
207 Brown, Tyler 11 Santana 26:50.13
208 Davis, Liam 11 Santa Fe Christian 28:05.36
209 Henwood, Jack 11 Santa Fe Christian 28:15.07
210 Rubio, Dhamian 11 Mountain Vie 29:07.20
211 Tony, Huynh 11 Flowing Wells 29:20.15
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Cathedral Catholic 89 2 3 7 38 39 59 67
Total Time: 1:27:20.63
Average: 17:28.13
2 Del Norte 98 4 10 21 27 36 41 47
Total Time: 1:28:18.07
Average: 17:39.62
3 Rancho Bernardo 121 1 5 35 37 43 45 66
Total Time: 1:29:08.17
Average: 17:49.64
4 Bishops 188 11 25 28 40 84 92
Total Time: 1:34:11.93
Average: 18:50.39
5 Canyon Crest Academy 195 14 17 33 55 76 83 109
Total Time: 1:34:31.18
Average: 18:54.24
6 La Costa Canyon 210 6 16 29 79 80 94 108
Total Time: 1:35:28.77
Average: 19:05.76
7 Point Loma 216 15 20 30 64 87 91 95
Total Time: 1:36:01.28
Average: 19:12.26
8 Santana 218 19 44 48 51 56 58 70
Total Time: 1:35:41.86
Average: 19:08.38
9 Valley Center 221 12 18 31 54 106
Total Time: 1:37:03.30
Average: 19:24.66
10 San Dieguito Academy 243 8 34 49 74 78 89 113
Total Time: 1:37:09.39
Average: 19:25.88
11 Chaparral (Az) 271 23 53 60 63 72 73
Total Time: 1:39:36.38
Average: 19:55.28
12 Flowing Wells 283 9 42 65 71 96 111 112
Total Time: 1:40:20.13
Average: 20:04.03
13 Valhalla 306 22 24 50 100 110
Total Time: 1:42:40.20
Average: 20:32.04
14 Steele Canyon 310 13 26 69 99 103 104 105
Total Time: 1:42:24.53
Average: 20:28.91
15 Imperial 338 52 57 61 75 93 98 102
Total Time: 1:43:12.44
Average: 20:38.49
16 Santa Fe Christian 346 32 62 81 85 86 90 107
Total Time: 1:43:49.03
Average: 20:45.81
17 Mission Vista 361 46 68 77 82 88 97 101
Total Time: 1:44:47.96
Average: 20:57.60
Event 5 Girls 2.75 Mile Run CC D2 Soph
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 Masar, Carlene 10 Steele Canyon 16:20.86 1
2 Doheny, Cami 10 Cathedral Catholic 16:35.52 2
3 Brown, McKenna 10 La Costa Canyon 16:54.00 3
4 Bernd, Claire 10 Canyon Crest 16:57.83 4
5 Wilson, Rose of Sharon 10 High Tech High 16:58.35
6 Hawley, Katherine 10 Mt Carmel 17:02.25 5
7 Chapkis, Corinne 10 Canyon Crest 17:08.22 6
8 Miranda, Danyella 10 Tempe 17:08.68
9 Zheng, Hannah 10 Del Norte 17:10.33 7
10 Alvarez Tostado, Ana 10 Salpointe Catholic 17:10.98
11 Tivadar, Alyssa 10 Rancho Bernardo 17:14.44 8
12 Smitham, Naomi 10 Canyon Crest 17:19.89 9
13 Farris, Lauren 10 Steele Canyon 17:24.49 10
14 Dinauer, Jacque 10 Salpointe Catholic 17:27.30
15 Nordlie, Olivia 10 Chaparral (Az) 17:27.59 11
16 Davis, Isabelle 10 Del Norte 17:48.36 12
17 Waters, Elle 10 Cathedral Catholic 17:53.14 13
18 Harper, Ali 10 Rancho Bernardo 17:55.57 14
19 Watkins, Lexi 10 La Jolla Cou 17:58.49
20 Lang, Frannie 10 Francis Parker 17:59.66
21 Miller-Maes, Chapin 10 Coronado 18:01.43
22 Utter, Madeline 10 Del Norte 18:10.76 15
23 White, Kelsey 10 Del Norte 18:13.82 16
24 Brillon, Akacia 10 Liberty Charter 18:14.21
25 Robinson, Alyssa 10 Mt Carmel 18:15.77 17
26 McCraner, Bailey 10 Cathedral Catholic 18:23.69 18
27 Bleakley, Imogen 10 Rancho Bernardo 18:24.29 19
28 Knight, Macy 10 Steele Canyon 18:26.13 20
29 Waldman, Avi 10 Francis Parker 18:27.08
30 Uebersetzig, Aimee 10 Valhalla 18:27.38
31 Lafferty, Michaela 10 San Dieguito 18:31.08
32 Breede, Samantha 10 Mt Carmel 18:31.96 21
33 Carrillo, Melissa 10 Hoover (Sd) 18:32.81
34 Martinez, Gabby 10 Mission Vista 18:46.19 22
35 Otto, Lexi 10 Ironwood Ridge 18:51.13
36 Mass, Sammantha 10 Chaparral (Az) 18:53.28 23
37 Brehm, Trista 10 North Canyon 18:54.28
38 McKee, Molly 10 Valhalla 18:58.30
39 Leto, Grace 10 Rancho Bernardo 19:07.61 24
40 Rhodes, Shannon 10 Steele Canyon 19:08.42 25
41 McDonald, Jamie 10 Santana 19:08.64
42 DeCremer, Ashley 10 Valley Center 19:09.61
43 Hoy, Cameron 10 West Hills 19:18.39 26
44 Larratt, Katie 10 Coronado 19:23.07
45 Pierotti, Bella 10 Empire 19:25.55
46 Sundance, Megan 10 West Hills 19:26.41 27
47 Falls, Megan 10 Saguaro 19:27.93
48 Morales, Beatriz 10 North Canyon 19:30.35
49 Yelifari, Katherine 10 Empire 19:32.12
50 Moosman, Maile 10 Greenway 19:32.34
51 Mitchell, Annie 10 Mission Vista 19:32.72 28
52 Campbell, Veronica 10 Del Norte 19:33.14 29
53 Palma, Taylor 10 Ironwood Ridge 19:33.27
54 Rey, Ariel 10 North Canyon 19:36.14
55 Huckey, Madison 10 Ramona 19:39.31
56 Thomas, Sierra 10 Chaparral (Az) 19:40.74 30
57 Bourke, Anna 10 Cathedral Catholic 19:42.77 31
58 Ortega, Samantha 10 Canyon Crest 19:48.56 32
59 Chose, Chloe 10 Rancho Bernardo 19:49.60 33
60 Brown, Caitlin 10 Imperial 19:49.94
61 Lavake, Sarah 10 San Dieguito 19:59.58
62 Tamariz, Naya 10 Coronado 20:01.93
63 Hahn, Alanah 10 La Reina 20:03.71 34
64 Yelanich, Paige 10 Chaparral (Az) 20:06.23 35
65 Regier, Jordyn 10 La Reina 20:08.11 36
66 Van Proyen, Alexis 10 Steele Canyon 20:15.40 37
67 Laspada, Katarina 10 Canyon Crest 20:19.10 38
68 Waid, Jennifer 10 La Reina 20:22.68 39
69 Sottile, Sophia 10 La Reina 20:27.33 40
70 Castaneda, Meixue 10 Hoover (Sd) 20:27.87
71 Tomcho, Maggie 10 Cathedral Catholic 20:29.51 41
72 Pesqueira, Ayram 10 Imperial 20:34.54
73 Sasaki, Hailey 10 Rancho Bernardo 20:37.89 42
74 Sanders, Lili 10 Santa Fe Christian 20:40.64
75 Tu, Sarah 10 Canyon Crest 20:42.15 43
76 Guthrie, Sarah 10 Ramona 20:42.34
77 Robo, Ines 10 La Jolla 20:46.96
78 Ramos, Symantha 10 Tempe 20:47.89
79 Cusolito, Casey 10 La Reina 20:48.04 44
80 Aguilera, Rubi 10 Tempe 20:48.11
81 Chandramohan, Advaita 10 Del Norte 20:48.24 45
82 Kakacek, Olivia 10 High Tech High 20:50.27
83 Gonzalez Perez, Nataly 10 Flowing Wells 20:55.43
84 Izatt, Katie 10 Empire 20:56.49
85 Sandoval, Daisy 10 Mission Vista 20:58.80 46
86 Killebrew, Kamaya 10 Mission Vista 21:00.71 47
87 Salazar, Jimena 10 Cathedral Catholic 21:03.29 48
88 Kuhn, Marana 10 Mission Vista 21:05.36 49
89 Bomberger, Camille 10 La Jolla 21:06.81
90 Trecek, Katie 10 Mountain Vie 21:07.53
91 Welsh, Amy 10 Mt Carmel 21:09.55 50
92 Padilla, Mahria 10 Greenway 21:24.70
93 Withers, Morgan 10 Rancho Bernardo 21:35.83 51
94 Martinez, Lorena 10 Flowing Wells 21:39.27
95 Roy, Silvia 10 Cathedral Catholic 21:41.69 52
96 Waldvogel, Mally 10 Santa Fe Christian 21:46.25
97 Mendias, Michelle 10 Southwest (Sd) 21:47.05
98 Olson, Mallory 10 Empire 21:47.37
99 Diamant, Julia 10 Canyon Crest 21:48.88 53
100 Hunt, Dare 10 La Costa Canyon 21:54.42 54
101 Pastore, Aspen 10 La Jolla 22:00.71
102 Gavrilovic, Rachel 10 Guajome Park Acad 22:00.80
103 Olson, Natalia 10 North Canyon 22:04.60
104 Bird, Minnie 10 Del Norte 22:07.83 55
105 Yeh, Aileen 10 Canyon Crest 22:07.93
106 Casciano, Grace 10 La Costa Canyon 22:11.36 56
107 Licosati, Isabel 10 Cathedral Catholic 22:12.29
108 LaBrake, Jadeane 10 Steele Canyon 22:14.36 57
109 Valle, Osiris 10 Mt Carmel 22:15.49 58
110 Stevenson, Ava 10 Point Loma 22:16.36 59
111 Yim, Vivian 10 Mt Carmel 22:19.62 60
112 Williams, Erin 10 El Capitan 22:30.14
113 Shearer, Hadley 10 Mission Vista 22:34.69 61
114 Elmer, Mackenzie 10 Cathedral Catholic 22:36.62
115 Lumkong, Daniella 10 La Costa Canyon 22:43.72 62
116 Blaylock, Jenna 10 West Hills 22:47.01 63
117 Bierman, Alaina 10 Point Loma 22:50.15 64
118 Munoz-Bentley, Ashlyn 10 Chaparral (Az) 22:51.83 65
119 McHale, Emma 10 Sage Creek 22:52.02
120 Bas, Blaire 10 Mt Carmel 22:58.25 66
121 Hu, Ecca 10 San Marino 23:00.53
122 Barjesteh, Taraneh 10 Canyon Crest 23:02.55
123 Hernandez, Abby 10 Santa Fe Christian 23:03.19
124 Mendoza, Melody 10 Hilltop 23:03.21
125 Elias, Kassandra 10 Hoover (Sd) 23:03.42
126 Lette, Gina 10 Chaparral (Az) 23:04.78 67
127 Callender, Lily 10 San Dieguito 23:05.77
128 Bell, Kayla 10 Chaparral (Az) 23:07.95 68
129 Avalos, Samantha 10 Hilltop 23:08.52
130 McClure, Kieran 10 West Hills 23:26.93 69
131 Laskey, Grace 10 Mountain Empire 23:31.07
132 Jardel, Jacklyn 10 West Hills 23:36.85 70
133 Pandya, Chinmayi 10 Del Norte 23:46.82
134 Painter, Wendi 10 Marcos De Niza 23:48.10
135 Grimes, Riley 10 Chaparral (Az) 23:50.61
136 Richards, Kate 10 La Costa Canyon 23:54.56 71
137 Uhler, Audrey 10 La Costa Canyon 23:55.27 72
138 Aguilar, Laura 10 Flowing Wells 23:55.88
139 Schroeder, Rachel 10 Mission Vista 23:57.25 73
140 Cummings, Sydney 10 West Hills 24:08.85 74
141 Haines, Ashlyn 10 San Dieguito 24:09.63
142 Hodge, Hannah 10 Steele Canyon 24:12.04 75
143 Pereira-Poli, Nicole 10 Cathedral Catholic 24:16.22
144 Gertner, Hanna 10 Mission Vista 24:16.26
145 Defelippi, Kendall 10 Cathedral Catholic 24:17.68
146 Zarrin, Ariel 10 Point Loma 24:28.96 76
147 Lathan, Katie 10 Hilltop 24:37.22
148 Rodriguez, Rocio 10 Hilltop 24:39.17
149 Vossbrink, Alysse 10 Steele Canyon 24:48.92
150 Wright, Aleisha 10 Mission Vista 24:51.96
151 Malloy, Alina 10 Guajome Park Acad 24:54.17
152 Mendoza, Christina 10 Monte Vista 24:56.88
153 Carlos, Sabrina 10 Imperial 24:59.36
154 Lougry, Olivia 10 La Reina 25:00.27 77
155 Anaya, Christy 10 La Reina 25:00.91 78
156 Hausman, Allie 10 Canyon Crest 25:04.66
157 Zois, Anna 10 Mt Carmel 25:06.60
158 Nightingale, Chloe 10 La Reina 25:10.08
159 Lyche, Kailey 10 Rancho Bernardo 25:14.41
160 Damasco, Madie 10 Tempe 25:19.18
161 Downey, Olivia 10 Coronado 25:21.33
162 Katkov, Oraia 10 Canyon Crest 25:22.36
163 Banalles, Natalia 10 Mater Dei Catholic 25:27.26
164 Posada, Ximena 10 Mater Dei Catholic 25:40.52
165 Brown, Natalie 10 Mission Vista 25:52.93
166 Duim, Zarinna 10 Point Loma 25:57.88 79
167 Sanchez, Amy 10 Mission Vista 26:05.40
168 Doulgeropoulos, Alex 10 Sage Creek 26:20.33
169 Hull, Gracie 10 Sage Creek 26:22.35
170 Garnica, Maya 10 Point Loma 26:32.75 80
171 Torres, Biridiana 10 John Glenn 26:39.38
172 Foynes, Rylee 10 Valley Center 26:48.72
173 Enriquez, Valerie 10 Mountain Vie 26:57.65
174 Zau, Nichole 10 Canyon Crest 26:59.06
175 McGovern, Chloe 10 Sage Creek 27:06.19
176 Yeoh, Neelufar 10 La Reina 27:13.66
177 McMannis, Maddie 10 Chaparral (Az) 27:33.28
178 Cruz, Jaelen 11 Monte Vista 27:39.19
179 Holloway, Emily 10 Cathedral Catholic 27:49.56
180 DeGraff, Azile 10 Saguaro 28:13.55
181 Yan, Amy 10 Canyon Crest 30:07.60
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Del Norte 79 7 12 15 16 29 45 55
Total Time: 1:30:56.41
Average: 18:11.29
2 Canyon Crest Academy 89 4 6 9 32 38 43 53
Total Time: 1:31:33.60
Average: 18:18.72
3 Steele Canyon 93 1 10 20 25 37 57 75
Total Time: 1:31:35.30
Average: 18:19.06
4 Rancho Bernardo 98 8 14 19 24 33 42 51
Total Time: 1:32:31.51
Average: 18:30.31
5 Cathedral Catholic 105 2 13 18 31 41 48 52
Total Time: 1:33:04.63
Average: 18:36.93
6 Mt Carmel 151 5 17 21 50 58 60 66
Total Time: 1:37:15.03
Average: 19:27.01
7 Chaparral (Az) 164 11 23 30 35 65 67 68
Total Time: 1:38:59.67
Average: 19:47.94
8 Mission Vista 192 22 28 46 47 49 61 73
Total Time: 1:41:23.78
Average: 20:16.76
9 La Reina 193 34 36 39 40 44 77 78
Total Time: 1:41:49.87
Average: 20:21.98
10 La Costa Canyon 246 3 54 56 62 71 72
Total Time: 1:47:38.06
Average: 21:31.62
11 West Hills 255 26 27 63 69 70 74
Total Time: 1:48:35.59
Average: 21:43.12
12 Point Loma 358 59 64 76 79 80
Total Time: 2:02:06.10
Average: 24:25.22
Event 6 Boys 3 Mile Run CC D2 Soph
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 Boone, Samuel 10 Mt Carmel 15:50.74 1
2 Sikute, Trenton 10 Valhalla 16:46.01 2
3 Gabrielson, Kyle 10 Valhalla 16:56.14 3
4 Scarlett, Matt 10 Steele Canyon 17:00.38 4
5 Prince, Donovan 10 High Tech (Cv) 17:07.00 5
6 Varvara, Andrew 10 Del Norte 17:07.82
7 Tran, Vincent 10 Mt Carmel 17:11.79 6
8 Waters, Finn 10 St Augustine 17:13.41 7
9 Elisara, Ethan 10 Julian High 17:14.89
10 Torres, Tony 10 Ironwood Ridge 17:17.71
11 Fierro, Jacob 10 Southwest (Sd) 17:30.47
12 Wogan, Mark 10 Saguaro 17:34.03 8
13 Valdez, Miguel 10 Mt Carmel 17:34.86 9
14 Kim, Jake 10 Del Norte 17:39.94
15 McCubbin, Mitchell 10 Steele Canyon 17:43.28 10
16 Gaines, Dylan 10 Steele Canyon 17:48.43 11
17 Larios, Julio 10 North Canyon 17:48.79 12
18 Hupfeld, Jonathan 10 Sage Creek 17:55.81 13
19 Cloes, Brennan 10 Mt Carmel 17:56.29 14
20 Nichols, Hector 10 Imperial 17:58.80
21 Domsalla, Wesley 10 Rancho Bernardo 18:05.57 15
22 Moreno, Jose 10 West Hills 18:05.88
23 Miranda, Juan 10 Flowing Wells 18:07.47 16
24 Lundberg, Sean 10 North Canyon 18:07.72 17
25 Pagan, Brandon 10 Sage Creek 18:11.42 18
26 Perez, Russell 10 Salpointe Catholic 18:13.61 19
27 Boss, Jack 10 High Tech High 18:13.63 20
28 Brantley, Ashtin 10 Rancho Bernardo 18:16.25 21
29 Moreno, Kevin 10 North Canyon 18:17.96 22
30 Cook, Carson 10 Francis Parker 18:17.98 23
31 Palmer, Matt 10 North Canyon 18:22.92 24
32 Cullins, Josh 10 La Costa Canyon 18:24.80 25
33 Roberts, Joey 10 Rancho Bernardo 18:26.19 26
34 Petkevich, Cole 10 Canyon Crest 18:26.97 27
35 Schaefer, Dutch 10 West Hills 18:27.17
36 Robles, Damion 10 Flowing Wells 18:28.64 28
37 Aleshire, Gavin 10 La Costa Canyon 18:28.74 29
38 Penrose, Tanner 10 Francis Parker 18:29.73 30
39 Kauffman, Alec 10 La Costa Canyon 18:30.00 31
40 Stringfellow, Kyle 10 Sage Creek 18:30.89 32
41 Morris, Yeager 10 Saguaro 18:33.19 33
42 Sarat, Jorge 10 North Canyon 18:33.36 34
43 Pickard, Bradley 10 Rancho Bernardo 18:36.91 35
44 Boyd, Carter 10 Saguaro 18:41.64 36
45 Roth, Thomas 10 St Augustine 18:42.85 37
46 Manka, Max 10 Salpointe Catholic 18:45.22 38
47 Rosenthal, Jaden 10 High Tech High 18:46.61 39
48 Tomasek, Jared 10 Mission Vista 18:47.46 40
49 Abbasi, Casper 10 La Jolla 18:48.05 41
50 Ruland, Brandan 10 Ramona 18:50.17
51 Carlier, Luc 10 St Augustine 18:51.96 42
52 Weinhold, Kevin 10 Chaparral (Az) 18:55.52
53 Ramirez, Manny 10 Greenway 18:59.22
54 Karuku, Alan 10 Rancho Bernardo 19:02.45 43
55 Brown, Luke 10 La Jolla 19:03.54 44
56 Haller, Erik 10 Empire 19:05.71
57 Holt, Grant 10 San Marino 19:06.14 45
58 Dister, Colton 10 Sage Creek 19:07.65 46
59 Meerschaert, Josh 10 Salpointe Catholic 19:12.35 47
60 Moore, Zane 10 Santana 19:15.66 48
61 Deming, Colin 10 Mission Vista 19:15.91 49
62 Wantland, Cooper 10 Saguaro 19:20.37 50
63 Lieu, Alex 10 Valhalla 19:21.54 51
64 Abrahamson, Steven 10 La Costa Canyon 19:21.63 52
65 Hoppe, Jacob 10 Saguaro 19:23.46 53
66 Ruiz, Edgar 10 Flowing Wells 19:23.54 54
67 Culp, Andrew 10 St Augustine 19:23.66 55
68 Nani, Kellen 10 Mission Vista 19:24.19 56
69 Uribe, Shane 10 Bishops 19:29.47
70 Oldham, Connor 10 San Dieguito 19:32.61 57
71 Clokey, Austin 10 Santana 19:34.25 58
72 Engle, Jonathan 10 St Augustine 19:34.28 59
73 Afram, Kayser 10 Steele Canyon 19:37.36 60
74 McCulloch, Jeremy 10 Francis Parker 19:39.81 61
75 Ibrahim, Mark 10 Sage Creek 19:41.78 62
76 Velletta, Vincent 10 Santana 19:43.85 63
77 Buckley, Connor 10 Valhalla 19:47.13 64
78 Kaya, Matthew 10 Saguaro 19:47.25 65
79 Burland, Zach 10 Valhalla 19:49.01 66
80 Jackson, Kyle 10 Steele Canyon 19:51.38 67
81 Larson, Reid 10 Sage Creek 19:52.04 68
82 Santos, Bobby 10 Rancho Bernardo 19:52.06 69
83 Plascencia, Andrez 10 Mission Vista 19:52.13 70
84 Moffat, Thomas 10 San Marino 19:52.16 71
85 Wong, Timothy 10 San Marino 19:54.53 72
86 Ruuspakka, Trevor 10 Rancho Bernardo 19:58.11 73
87 Tuttle, Andrew 10 Valley Center 20:02.18
88 Hegeler, Barton 10 La Jolla 20:03.46 74
89 Nishikawa, Michael 10 Valhalla 20:04.81 75
90 Moothart, Trent 10 San Dieguito 20:06.94 76
91 Novo, Luca 10 Canyon Crest 20:08.78 77
92 De Jesus, Josue 10 Orange Glen 20:08.92
93 Adamos, Victor 10 Santana 20:08.98 78
94 Carolino, Zachary 10 Mt Carmel 20:12.39 79
95 Epperson, Alan 10 Bonanza 20:13.12
96 Chen, Yen 10 San Marino 20:14.21 80
97 White, Hunter 10 Point Loma 20:15.58 81
98 Duenas, Ryan 10 Rancho Bernardo 20:15.99
99 Schoeder, Nathan 10 Mission Vista 20:17.35 82
100 Murphy, Michael 10 Salpointe Catholic 20:20.79 83
101 Nani, Nico 10 Mission Vista 20:20.97 84
102 Jones, Kevin 10 Valley Center 20:21.26
103 Frago, Anthony 10 Escondido Charter 20:21.89
104 Hill, Alex 10 La Jolla Cou 20:23.43
105 Humphrey, Kyle 10 Rancho Bernardo 20:24.61
106 Olivares, Diego 10 Mater Dei Catholic 20:25.41
107 Grimshaw, Riley 10 Mission Vista 20:26.64 85
108 Williams, Kent 10 Mt Carmel 20:28.52 86
109 Johnson, Nathan 10 San Dieguito 20:29.32 87
110 Martin, Brandon 10 Chaparral (Az) 20:30.30
111 Morrison, Mitchell 10 La Jolla 20:30.61 88
112 Cardoza, Ricado 10 Mater Dei Catholic 20:33.76
113 Horan, Zach 10 Cathedral Catholic 20:44.36 89
114 Cruz, Martin 10 John Glenn 20:44.64
115 Riggs, Gabe 10 Mountain Vie 20:46.19
116 Murphy, Noah 10 Steele Canyon 20:46.34 90
117 Saenz, Geovanni 10 Southwest (Sd) 20:47.40
118 Hall, Zach 10 Francis Parker 20:48.27 91
119 Patrick, Jack 10 La Costa Canyon 20:54.35 92
120 Sullivan, Jack 10 Christian 20:54.39
121 Duberek, Andrew 10 High Tech High 20:56.69 93
122 Wilhelm, Ben 10 St Augustine 20:59.54 94
123 Kirwan, Cj 10 Christian 20:59.69
124 Babcock, Joey 10 Sage Creek 21:00.45 95
125 Yniguez, Adan 10 Southwest (Sd) 21:00.73
126 Duffy, Cooper 10 La Costa Canyon 21:00.81 96
127 Sarabia, Alec 10 High Tech (Cv) 21:01.30 97
128 Skalak, Zachary 10 Rancho Bernardo 21:03.01
129 Rodiguez, German 10 Imperial 21:03.11
130 Abravanel, Tobiah 10 San Marino 21:03.71 98
131 Jimenez, Angel 10 Valhalla 21:04.29 99
132 Kramer, Sava 10 Mission Vista 21:06.45
133 Salbato, Gideon 10 West Hills 21:10.77
134 Perez, Kevin 10 Sage Creek 21:11.80
135 Lea, Forrest 10 Ironwood Ridge 21:15.43
136 Flores, Roman 10 Mater Dei Catholic 21:16.16
137 Lucas, Uriel 10 High Tech High 21:17.73 100
138 Wolf, Cole 10 La Jolla 21:18.82 101
139 Gaspar, David 10 Monte Vista 21:19.54
140 Cifuentes, Jonathan 10 Valhalla 21:21.46
141 Burks, Jesse 10 Flowing Wells 21:22.37 102
142 Nadolski, Matthew 10 Saguaro 21:27.38 103
143 Lawson, Skyler 10 Rancho Bernardo 21:28.50
144 Graham, Forrest 9 Valhalla 21:30.09
145 Bond, Carter 10 Liberty Charter 21:35.40 104
146 Poche', Cameron 10 Santana 21:37.12 105
147 Briest, Ryan 10 Bishops 21:38.53
148 Sambold, Nikko 10 La Jolla Cou 21:39.71
149 Resendiz, Jose 10 Point Loma 21:43.01 106
150 Killion, Harley 10 Sage Creek 21:44.57
151 Pham, Ethan 10 Canyon Crest 21:44.84 107
152 Carlton, Rohun 10 Del Norte 21:46.15
153 Hill, Jack 10 Marcos De Niza 21:46.85
154 Song, Maxx 10 La Jolla Cou 21:47.75
155 Smith, Joe 10 Empire 21:47.96
156 Hicks, Matthew 10 High Tech High 21:51.08 108
157 Koyamatsu, Tyler 10 Rancho Bernardo 21:51.46
158 Wilbur, Justin 10 Escondido Charter 21:52.40
159 Cervantes, Luis 10 Sage Creek 21:53.70
160 Spencer, Devante 10 Liberty Charter 21:55.56 109
161 Cranney, Ben 10 Mission Vista 21:56.58
162 Cooper, Ethan 10 Point Loma 21:59.83 110
163 Lockmann, David 10 Santana 22:00.24 111
164 Worden, Rickie 10 Empire 22:02.37
165 Legg, William 10 St Augustine 22:03.75 112
166 Paredes, Sebastian 10 High Tech (Cv) 22:05.59 113
167 O'Leary, Evan 10 Mission Vista 22:06.29
168 Powers, Alex 10 San Marino 22:06.45 114
169 Baldwin, Devin 10 Steele Canyon 22:10.42 115
170 DeWeerdt, Scott 10 Mountain Vie 22:18.37
171 Brown, Mason 10 Point Loma 22:21.14 116
172 Solomon, David 10 Guajome Park Acad 22:21.65 117
173 Remington, Jordan 10 Valhalla 22:22.71
174 Komasa, Tucker 10 Point Loma 22:25.36 118
175 Worth, Trevor 10 Chaparral (Az) 22:26.22
176 Morales, Francisco 10 High Tech (Cv) 22:26.68 119
177 Williams, Kurt 10 Francis Parker 22:29.16 120
178 Miller, Rsunn 10 Greenway 22:31.64
179 Ferda, Karl 10 Guajome Park Acad 22:31.82 121
180 Leveque, Everett 10 San Dieguito 22:32.46 122
181 Johnson, Peerless 10 Liberty Charter 22:33.51 123
182 Davey, Jack 10 Francis Parker 22:36.34 124
183 Stowe, Fox 10 Cathedral Catholic 22:40.81 125
184 Ramirez, Christian 10 Southwest (Sd) 22:41.33
185 Young, Jacob 10 Flowing Wells 22:45.23 126
186 Pasela, Tyler 10 Point Loma 22:46.27 127
187 Sweeney, Tyler 10 Cathedral Catholic 22:49.87 128
188 Callahan, Alec 10 Salpointe Catholic 22:51.08 129
189 Palen, Ethan 10 Salpointe Catholic 22:55.30 130
190 Pieroni, Gregory 10 Ironwood Ridge 22:56.91
191 Pineda, Miguel 10 Salpointe Catholic 23:00.47 131
192 Gordon, Robert 10 La Costa Canyon 23:01.13 132
193 Holcomb, Ryan 10 Point Loma 23:10.25 133
194 Coddington, Dakota 10 Sage Creek 23:10.78
195 Bartick, Jack 10 Mt Carmel 23:12.22 134
196 Shults, Cameron 10 Point Loma 23:15.57
197 Higgins, Max 10 Rock Academy 23:22.70
198 Castro, Adrian 10 Flowing Wells 23:22.71 135
199 Nagle, Glen 10 Sage Creek 23:26.51
200 Groenke, Parker 10 Cathedral Catholic 23:27.80 136
201 Wright, Jacob 10 Christian 23:28.59
202 Johnson, Joe 10 La Costa Canyon 23:32.24
203 Granahan, Patrick 10 Cathedral Catholic 23:37.72 137
204 Bandyopadhyay, Ratnodeep 10 Canyon Crest 23:42.23 138
205 Ballesteros, Eduardo 10 John Glenn 23:43.20
206 Komasa, Ryan 10 Point Loma 23:43.36
207 Magpusao, Zavier 10 High Tech (Cv) 23:56.85 139
208 Siapno, Noah 10 Rancho Bernardo 23:57.47
209 West, Donald 10 Monte Vista 24:02.80
210 Vecchhioni, Nick 10 St Augustine 24:07.20
211 Ferrer, Max 10 Mission Vista 24:11.37
212 Bill, Kyle 10 Rancho Bernardo 24:19.04
213 Astorgano-Shuh, Alex 10 Rancho Bernardo 24:20.50
214 Murphy, Ryan 10 Mission Vista 24:20.90
215 Song, Nathaniel 10 High Tech (Cv) 24:25.70 140
216 Pinaroc, Logan 10 Guajome Park Acad 24:26.30 141
217 Hernandez, Bryan 10 Sage Creek 24:30.13
218 Franks, Steven 10 Sage Creek 24:41.92
219 Owen, Noah 10 Cathedral Catholic 24:46.96 142
220 Romero, Daniel 10 High Tech (Cv) 24:48.60 143
221 Nakanishi, Derek 10 Canyon Crest 24:50.55 144
222 Aghassi, Ashkon 10 Francis Parker 24:51.42 145
223 Atty, Daniel 10 Liberty Charter 24:56.92 146
224 Baddour, Anton 10 Francis Parker 25:05.95
225 Guitierrez, Alonso 10 John Glenn 25:06.23
226 Scheidell, Jacob 11 Saguaro 25:06.35
227 Zhao, Tom 10 La Jolla Cou 25:14.45
228 Rodriguez, Brandon 10 Flowing Wells 25:17.68 147
229 Tomkins, Killian 10 Monte Vista 25:20.23
230 Elkins, Symeon 10 Liberty Charter 25:23.24 148
231 Gerard, Jared 10 Saguaro 25:28.96
232 Davis, Myles 10 Rancho Bernardo 25:33.39
233 Seykora, Anthony 10 Saguaro 25:37.79
234 Enriguez, Jesus 10 Imperial 25:43.95
235 Tecotzky, Ben 10 San Dieguito 26:07.18 149
236 Byerly, Lucas 10 Salpointe Catholic 26:34.63
237 Romano, Chris 10 Santa Fe Christian 27:02.08
238 Alvarez, Daniel 10 Mission Vista 27:44.94
239 Morales, Irvin 9 Guajome Park Acad 27:55.09 150
240 Hernandez, Fabian 10 Guajome Park Acad 28:01.23 151
241 Longoria, Kevin 10 Hilltop 28:26.39
242 Hutchinson, Iain 10 Canyon Crest 29:18.95 152
243 Hanna, Somer 9 Valhalla 29:31.76
244 Williams, Wyatt 10 Francis Parker 29:49.76
245 Lewis, Charlie 10 Sage Creek 33:22.40
246 Valdez, Alec 10 Santa Fe Christian 33:26.30
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Mt Carmel 109 1 6 9 14 79 86 134
Total Time: 1:28:46.07
Average: 17:45.22
2 North Canyon 109 12 17 22 24 34
Total Time: 1:31:10.75
Average: 18:14.15
3 Rancho Bernardo 140 15 21 26 35 43 69 73
Total Time: 1:32:27.37
Average: 18:29.48
4 Steele Canyon 152 4 10 11 60 67 90 115
Total Time: 1:32:00.83
Average: 18:24.17
5 Sage Creek 171 13 18 32 46 62 68 95
Total Time: 1:33:27.55
Average: 18:41.51
6 Saguaro 180 8 33 36 50 53 65 103
Total Time: 1:33:32.69
Average: 18:42.54
7 Valhalla 186 2 3 51 64 66 75 99
Total Time: 1:32:39.83
Average: 18:31.97
8 St Augustine 200 7 37 42 55 59 94 112
Total Time: 1:33:46.16
Average: 18:45.24
9 La Costa Canyon 229 25 29 31 52 92 96 132
Total Time: 1:35:39.52
Average: 19:07.91
10 Mission Vista 297 40 49 56 70 82 84 85
Total Time: 1:37:37.04
Average: 19:31.41
11 Salpointe Catholic 316 19 38 47 83 129 130 131
Total Time: 1:39:23.05
Average: 19:52.61
12 Francis Parker 325 23 30 61 91 120 124 145
Total Time: 1:39:44.95
Average: 19:56.99
13 Flowing Wells 326 16 28 54 102 126 135 147
Total Time: 1:40:07.25
Average: 20:01.45
14 La Jolla 348 41 44 74 88 101
Total Time: 1:39:44.48
Average: 19:56.90
15 Santana 352 48 58 63 78 105 111
Total Time: 1:40:19.86
Average: 20:03.98
16 High Tech High 360 20 39 93 100 108
Total Time: 1:41:05.74
Average: 20:13.15
17 San Marino 366 45 71 72 80 98 114
Total Time: 1:40:10.75
Average: 20:02.15
18 High Tech (Cv) 473 5 97 113 119 139 140 143
Total Time: 1:46:37.42
Average: 21:19.49
19 San Dieguito Academy 491 57 76 87 122 149
Total Time: 1:48:48.51
Average: 21:45.71
20 Canyon Crest Academy 493 27 77 107 138 144 152
Total Time: 1:48:53.37
Average: 21:46.68
21 Point Loma 531 81 106 110 116 118 127 133
Total Time: 1:48:44.92
Average: 21:44.99
22 Cathedral Catholic 615 89 125 128 136 137 142
Total Time: 1:53:20.56
Average: 22:40.12
23 Liberty Charter 630 104 109 123 146 148
Total Time: 1:56:24.63
Average: 23:16.93
24 Guajome Park Acad 680 117 121 141 150 151
Total Time: 2:05:16.09
Average: 25:03.22
Event 7 Girls 2.75 Mile Run CC D2 Frosh
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 Wade, Olivia 9 Point Loma 16:30.85 1
2 Archer, Abi 9 Chaparral (Az) 16:40.17
3 Fahy, Kristin 9 La Costa Canyon 16:40.45 2
4 Turner, Rachel 9 Chaparral (Az) 17:13.55
5 Purkovic, Stefana 9 North Canyon 17:37.33
6 Miralles, Isabel 9 La Jolla Cou 17:39.07
7 Roberson, Sierra 9 La Jolla 17:39.28
8 Vaughn, Daleny 9 Mountain Vie 18:08.95
9 Shallal, Janelle 9 Steele Canyon 18:14.05 3
10 Vavasseur, Rebecca 9 Point Loma 18:16.40 4
11 Martinez, Ariana 9 Valhalla 18:18.31
12 Buchholz, Hailey 9 Mission Vista 18:28.67 5
13 Craighead, Delanie 9 Mountain Empire 18:30.54
14 Cortes, Jizelle 9 Steele Canyon 18:31.30 6
15 Simms, Sage 9 Point Loma 18:31.63 7
16 Manzuk, Jessica 9 Steele Canyon 18:38.19 8
17 Sequeira, Yarisette 9 San Dieguito 18:46.87 9
18 Hundley, Madden 9 Coronado 18:50.12
19 Rodi, Megan 9 Point Loma 19:01.85 10
20 Boaz, Allison 9 Rancho Bernardo 19:04.01 11
21 Schroeder, Natalie 9 La Costa Canyon 19:04.08 12
22 Petty, Lexi 9 Sage Creek 19:04.12 13
23 Picard, Killian 9 Mt Carmel 19:05.89 14
24 Ruiz, Olivia 9 San Marino 19:06.32
25 Divis, Veronika 9 Point Loma 19:10.85 15
26 Gonzales, Carmen 9 Santana 19:16.88
27 Ogburn, Cassandra 9 North Canyon 19:26.43
28 Frank, Viviana 9 Mountain Vie 19:26.58
29 Judge, Juliana 9 San Marino 19:28.00
30 Song, Clara 9 Canyon Crest 19:38.75 16
31 McNair, Katalin 9 Del Norte 19:41.91 17
32 Ruff, Emily 9 El Capitan 19:42.15 18
33 Susarrey, Jocelyn 9 Steele Canyon 19:45.35 19
34 Serrano Salas, Andrea 9 Imperial 19:48.52
35 Martinez, Sammy 9 Mission Vista 19:51.40 20
36 Basinger, Maggie 9 Del Norte 19:52.43 21
37 Williams, Gracie 9 San Dieguito 19:52.52 22
38 Barreiro, Anna Nicole 9 High Tech (Cv) 19:53.15 23
39 Hernandez, Isabella 9 Steele Canyon 19:56.12 24
40 Liera, Valeria 9 Ironwood Ridge 19:56.25
41 McLean, Sarah 9 La Costa Canyon 19:57.14 25
42 Juarez, Maureen 9 Marcos De Niza 19:58.96
43 Miller, Autumn 9 Point Loma 20:04.25 26
44 Colman, Hailey 9 Cathedral Catholic 20:06.53 27
45 Palmerton, Megan 9 Point Loma 20:09.77 28
46 Luedke, Sara 9 Point Loma 20:12.66
47 Ramos, Bella 9 Hilltop 20:15.36 29
48 Willweber, Katy 9 West Hills 20:21.19
49 Floyd, Makynzie 9 West Hills 20:23.58
50 Deal, Brooklynn 9 Sage Creek 20:24.17 30
51 DeBaets, Savannah 9 Mission Vista 20:26.72 31
52 Conley, Elodie 9 La Costa Canyon 20:26.81 32
53 Alidio, Natalie 9 La Costa Canyon 20:30.18 33
54 Boyd, Kasey 9 Mt Carmel 20:33.81 34
55 Qi, Estelle 9 Canyon Crest 20:36.08 35
56 Kelly, Katie 9 Salpointe Catholic 20:37.19
57 Anderson, Delaney 9 Del Norte 20:38.46 36
58 Rogers, Destiny 9 Mission Vista 20:39.46 37
59 Harmon, Alexandra 9 El Capitan 20:42.25 38
60 Hydar, Bethany 9 Escondido Charter 20:42.55
61 Imparato, Sophia 9 La Costa Canyon 20:51.35 39
62 Rubio, Natalie 9 Cathedral Catholic 20:53.03 40
63 Cornejo, Camila 9 Hilltop 20:55.78 41
64 Casey, Nora 9 La Costa Canyon 20:58.73 42
65 Healy, Meg 9 Salpointe Catholic 21:00.12
66 Gaikwad, Ritu 9 Del Norte 21:06.79 43
67 Pratt-Freedman, Maya 9 Francis Parker 21:10.57
68 Munro, Lauren 9 Cathedral Catholic 21:12.12 44
69 Ocampo, Carmen 9 Ramona 21:12.86
70 Eiler, Bella 9 Sage Creek 21:15.15 45
71 Lacy, Kyauna 9 Point Loma 21:17.44
72 Thornton, Serena 9 El Capitan 21:21.35 46
73 Krasnow, Laura 9 Canyon Crest 21:32.77 47
74 Couvillion, Cameron 9 La Costa Canyon 21:35.37
75 Ahn, Claire 9 Rancho Bernardo 21:36.76 48
76 Lazo, Carmela 9 Salpointe Catholic 21:39.60
77 Rausa, Maddie 9 Sage Creek 21:41.64 49
78 Platenberg, Torrey 9 San Dieguito 21:43.86 50
79 Apfeld, Allison 9 Rancho Bernardo 21:44.76 51
80 Hernandez, Maranda 9 Escondido Charter 21:45.36
81 Prince, Issie 9 San Dieguito 21:45.61 52
82 Forougi, Nadia 9 Santa Fe Christian 21:48.16
83 Biodgett-Eskridge, Cassi 9 Steele Canyon 21:50.07 53
84 Ritter, Elisa 9 Del Norte 21:53.64 54
85 Little, Adriana 9 Mission Vista 21:54.30 55
86 Moore, Lennon 9 Point Loma 22:01.02
87 Kuninaga, Sarina 9 High Tech (Cv) 22:01.32 56
88 Zeldin, Olivia 9 Steele Canyon 22:02.67 57
89 Kirke, Dylan 9 Chaparral (Az) 22:05.27
90 Ingram, Myca 9 Mission Vista 22:10.52 58
91 Sabouri, Sarina 9 Canyon Crest 22:17.77 59
92 Chavez, Saydie 9 Flowing Wells 22:18.48
93 Weisenfeld, Emme 9 Francis Parker 22:19.64
94 Gilleon, Danielle 9 Canyon Crest 22:27.68 60
95 Singer, Megan 9 Steele Canyon 22:32.45
96 Sarabia, Alani 9 High Tech (Cv) 22:34.46 61
97 Weber, Maidelis 9 Canyon Crest 22:35.37 62
98 Steele, Kirsten 9 Sage Creek 22:36.36 63
99 Hard, Grace 9 Mt Carmel 22:36.70 64
100 Nava, Alyssa 9 Hilltop 22:36.99 65
101 Herold, Julia 9 San Dieguito 22:38.84 66
102 Henderson, Mackenzie 9 West Hills 22:39.67
103 Daguia, Midorie 9 Hilltop 22:41.18 67
104 Stacy, Jenna 9 Santana 22:45.59
105 Silva, Yzatis 9 Hilltop 22:49.56 68
106 Mock, Rielly 9 West Hills 22:57.42
107 Kuerbis, Sidney 9 Francis Parker 22:59.53
108 Kenagy, Isabella 9 Bishops 23:06.19
109 Tellow, Jewel 9 Steele Canyon 23:08.87
110 Joyner, Emily 9 Empire 23:12.82
111 Reiser, Casey 9 Mission Vista 23:16.70 69
112 Hurley, Alanna 9 Saguaro 23:18.61
113 McNulty, Olivia 9 Del Norte 23:21.75 70
114 Dominguez, Alexia 9 Steele Canyon 23:22.86
115 Espinoza, Madeline 9 Cathedral Catholic 23:28.38 71
116 Hammock, Kat 9 La Costa Canyon 23:34.76
117 Clark, Kalli 9 Sage Creek 23:45.92 72
118 Wright, Taylor 9 El Capitan 23:52.02 73
119 Roberts, Kelly 9 Ironwood Ridge 23:54.04
120 Carlton, Jullie Ann 9 Mt Carmel 23:59.23 74
121 Smith, Ashley 9 Cathedral Catholic 24:01.80 75
122 Hansen, Elle 9 Francis Parker 24:08.23
123 Evans, Taylor 9 La Costa Canyon 24:22.97
124 Camargo-Sanchez, Rachael 10 Mission Vista 24:27.95
125 Juarez, Ariana 9 Castle Park 24:29.96
126 Baeza, Isabella 9 Liberty Charter 24:40.14
127 Hindle, Julia 9 Mt Carmel 24:50.98 76
128 Romero, Jaquelyn 9 Mountain Vie 25:00.77
129 Earnest, Sarah 9 Mt Carmel 25:04.05 77
130 Zoldan, Maya 9 La Costa Canyon 25:14.12
131 Adawi, Hibah 9 Escondido Charter 25:18.98
132 Ferguson, Mia 9 Steele Canyon 25:19.16
133 Shillinger, Tatyanna 9 Point Loma 25:19.44
134 Cruz, Alexis 9 Hilltop 25:29.34 78
135 Lourens, Hunter 9 La Costa Canyon 25:32.12
136 Ramirez, Mireya 9 Hilltop 25:39.59 79
137 Woodworth, Brianna 9 Chaparral (Az) 25:42.89
138 Sammak, Lani 9 Canyon Crest 25:48.89 80
139 Smith, Madison 9 Mt Carmel 25:53.69 81
140 Ochoa, Kiersten 9 Guajome Park Acad 26:09.64
141 Sparley, Savanah 9 El Capitan 26:10.21 82
142 Molloy, Kiana 9 Guajome Park Acad 26:24.09
143 Braden, Bridget 9 Liberty Charter 26:54.43
144 Brockbank, Chloe 9 Rancho Bernardo 27:23.15 83
145 Hernandez, Madelyn 9 Rancho Bernardo 27:30.16 84
146 Jimenez, Rececca 9 High Tech (Cv) 27:33.97 85
147 Gayton, Camila 9 Imperial 28:05.97
148 Murillo, Joslyn 12 Tempe 28:44.10
149 Mallory, Natalie 9 High Tech (Cv) 28:56.72 86
150 Koch, Savannah 9 Salpointe Catholic 29:16.37
151 Lewis, Victoria 9 Guajome Park Acad 29:17.76
152 Ibrahim, Shasha 9 Guajome Park Acad 29:56.97
153 Falls, Jenna 9 Saguaro 31:42.91
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Point Loma 37 1 4 7 10 15 26 28
Total Time: 1:31:31.58
Average: 18:18.32
2 Steele Canyon 60 3 6 8 19 24 53 57
Total Time: 1:35:05.01
Average: 19:01.01
3 La Costa Canyon 104 2 12 25 32 33 39 42
Total Time: 1:36:38.66
Average: 19:19.74
4 Mission Vista 148 5 20 31 37 55 58 69
Total Time: 1:41:20.55
Average: 20:16.11
5 Del Norte 171 17 21 36 43 54 70
Total Time: 1:43:13.23
Average: 20:38.65
6 San Dieguito Academy 199 9 22 50 52 66
Total Time: 1:44:47.70
Average: 20:57.54
7 Sage Creek 200 13 30 45 49 63 72
Total Time: 1:45:01.44
Average: 21:00.29
8 Canyon Crest Academy 217 16 35 47 59 60 62 80
Total Time: 1:46:33.05
Average: 21:18.61
9 El Capitan 257 18 38 46 73 82
Total Time: 1:51:47.98
Average: 22:21.60
10 Cathedral Catholic 257 27 40 44 71 75
Total Time: 1:49:41.86
Average: 21:56.38
11 Mt Carmel 262 14 34 64 74 76 77 81
Total Time: 1:51:06.61
Average: 22:13.33
12 Hilltop 270 29 41 65 67 68 78 79
Total Time: 1:49:18.87
Average: 21:51.78
13 Rancho Bernardo 277 11 48 51 83 84
Total Time: 1:57:18.84
Average: 23:27.77
14 High Tech (Cv) 311 23 56 61 85 86
Total Time: 2:00:59.62
Average: 24:11.93
Event 8 Boys 3 Mile Run CC D2 Frosh
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 Prince, Rashad 9 Orange Glen 17:12.90
2 Turpin, Morgan 9 Mt Carmel 17:43.36 1
3 Bouris, Oscar 9 Point Loma 17:52.02 2
4 De La Cruz, damien 9 Monte Vista 17:56.95 3
5 Paman, Kieko 9 La Jolla Cou 17:56.99
6 Coleman, Willie 9 Steele Canyon 18:13.45 4
7 Klingenberg, Luke 9 Coronado 18:15.70
8 Sutter, Mitchell 9 Ramona 18:18.31
9 Machnov, Matt 9 El Capitan 18:19.11
10 Morris, Justin 9 Sage Creek 18:21.10 5
11 Hernandez, Juan 9 Salpointe Catholic 18:22.75 6
12 Crook, Caleb 9 Mountain Vie 18:24.24
13 Williams, Christopher 9 Mission Vista 18:25.57 7
14 Bruemmer, Ethan 9 La Costa Canyon 18:30.69 8
15 Dylla, Avery 9 Ironwood Ridge 18:33.96
16 Stanford, Jacob 9 La Costa Canyon 18:36.65 9
17 Esquivel, Wilbert 9 Salpointe Catholic 18:37.26 10
18 Stanford, Garrett 9 La Costa Canyon 18:39.95 11
19 Sweet, Hunter 9 Point Loma 18:42.21 12
20 Glaesser, Henry 9 Salpointe Catholic 18:43.15 13
21 Partida, Jose 9 Hoover (Sd) 18:45.75
22 Dickinson, Ian 9 La Jolla 18:46.87 14
23 Dewart, Ian 9 San Dieguito 18:48.76 15
24 Gilbreath, Adam 9 Saguaro 18:52.34 16
25 Dalupan, Jerrod 9 Mt Carmel 18:54.06 17
26 Partlow, Roman 9 Point Loma 18:57.10 18
27 Keliikoa, Jacob 9 Mt Carmel 19:06.64 19
28 Zurita, Juan Carlos 9 Southwest (Sd) 19:07.56
29 Quintero, Robert 9 Imperial 19:07.94
30 Osegueda, Patricio 9 San Marino 19:10.33 20
31 Perrin, Ethan 9 Empire 19:17.75
32 Wahab, Alex 9 Del Norte 19:20.00 21
33 Parrish, Ben 9 High Tech High 19:22.43 22
34 Romney, Nick 9 Del Norte 19:25.07 23
35 Reza, Gerardo 9 Valhalla 19:29.21 24
36 Pena, Emmanuel 9 Valhalla 19:31.96 25
37 Cunningham, Tyler 9 Mt Carmel 19:32.26 26
38 Edwards, Zackery 9 San Dieguito 19:32.55 27
39 Teel, Jackson 9 Mission Vista 19:32.81 28
40 Tintiangco, Justin 9 Mt Carmel 19:32.93 29
41 Bianchi, Jack 9 La Costa Canyon 19:33.69 30
42 Bauer, Joshua 9 Point Loma 19:34.86 31
43 Padilla, Jesus 9 North Canyon 19:35.07
44 Enriquez, Max 9 Canyon Crest 19:36.11 32
45 White, Ben 9 Ironwood Ridge 19:37.01
46 Howard, Taylor 9 Point Loma 19:38.19 33
47 Orozco, Daniel 9 Mater Dei Catholic 19:38.29
48 Boyd, Gabe 9 La Costa Canyon 19:40.76 34
49 Barrera, Nico 9 La Jolla Cou 19:41.93
50 Hart, Joey 9 El Capitan 19:43.87
51 Butrovich, Cody 9 Santana 19:45.61 35
52 Brooks, Joseph 9 Point Loma 19:49.48 36
53 Montesano, Jack 9 High Tech High 19:49.58 37
54 Kuhn, Michael 9 Point Loma 19:50.07 38
55 Clough, Jack 9 Ramona 19:51.23
56 Chavez, Isaac 9 Steele Canyon 19:55.80 39
57 Reed, Isaah 9 Flowing Wells 19:55.88
58 Hernandez-Silva, Orbein 9 Bonanza 19:57.19
59 Johnston, Conner 9 Steele Canyon 19:58.73 40
60 Kuhn, Owen 9 Point Loma 19:59.12
61 Diaz, Matthew 9 Salpointe Catholic 20:05.33 41
62 Whyte, Davis 9 Saguaro 20:06.42 42
63 Richardson, Dylan 9 Point Loma 20:06.45
64 Sauer, Griffin 9 Ironwood Ridge 20:12.74
65 Kovtun, Nikolas 9 La Jolla Cou 20:14.70
66 Gonzalez, Brandon 9 Flowing Wells 20:16.88
67 Hunter, Orion 9 Marcos De Niza 20:17.92
68 Hall, Ben 9 Salpointe Catholic 20:18.81 43
69 Evans, Cole 9 Santana 20:21.41 44
70 Ybarra, Shane 9 Point Loma 20:21.93
71 Bullock, Benjamin 9 Steele Canyon 20:24.33 45
72 Knowler, Arthur 9 Canyon Crest 20:24.47 46
73 Snyder, Ryan 9 Del Norte 20:25.11 47
74 Duffy, Colin 9 Ramona 20:28.17
75 Rosas, Kristian 9 High Tech (Cv) 20:28.93
76 Ferguson, Justin 9 Rancho Bernardo 20:29.54 48
77 Miller, David 9 Liberty Charter 20:31.16
78 Polite, Zach 9 Valhalla 20:31.91 49
79 Rose, Josh 9 San Marino 20:32.28 50
80 Arnold, Ryan 9 Valhalla 20:39.70 51
81 Currier, Blake 9 Canyon Crest 20:40.48 52
82 Voss, Dylan 9 Sage Creek 20:41.59 53
83 Coulapides, Isaac 9 Mt Carmel 20:44.60 54
84 Miller, Billy 9 Ramona 20:44.90
85 Jurisoo, Jacob 9 Mt Carmel 20:45.52 55
86 Schnalzer, Chris 9 Valhalla 20:46.78 56
87 Baldner, Jack 9 Sage Creek 20:48.42 57
88 Pahona, Jayden 9 Marcos De Niza 20:52.24
89 Kalchev, Alex 9 La Jolla 20:54.55 58
90 Hodges, Trevor 9 Rancho Bernardo 20:55.87 59
91 Savchuk, Ivan 9 Bishops 20:56.24
92 Fouts, Liam 9 San Dieguito 20:56.45 60
93 Lai, Auberon 9 San Marino 21:00.48 61
94 Boaz, Trevor 9 Rancho Bernardo 21:01.99 62
95 LaCour, Reece 9 Rancho Bernardo 21:04.15 63
96 Moran, Ernesto 9 Mt Carmel 21:04.53
97 Kilman, Max 9 Bishops 21:05.84
98 Cesena, Gabriel 9 Valhalla 21:09.25 64
99 Warren, Elias 9 La Costa Canyon 21:10.83 65
100 Wilson, Merik 9 Santana 21:12.86 66
101 Cisneros, Adolfo 9 Hilltop 21:19.36 67
102 Tingey, Derek 9 West Hills 21:21.65
103 Vorndran, Dylan 9 Cathedral Catholic 21:21.85 68
104 Landon, Joseph 9 Point Loma 21:23.12
105 Gharib, John 9 Canyon Crest 21:25.62 69
106 Ensley, Derek 9 Christian 21:25.70
107 Soto, Julian 9 Hilltop 21:26.04 70
108 Demara, Julius 9 Hilltop 21:27.93 71
109 Roman, Pablo 9 Point Loma 21:29.43
110 Ferguson, Sebastian 9 Rancho Bernardo 21:30.51 72
111 Uebelher, Kaleab 9 Del Norte 21:31.18 73
112 Lerum, Michael 9 Del Norte 21:31.53 74
113 Calderon, Antonio 9 John Glenn 21:36.24
114 Phipps, Ian 9 La Jolla 21:37.54 75
115 Costanza, Nick 9 La Jolla 21:38.66 76
116 Askew, Jeremiah 9 Mission Vista 21:40.05 77
117 Rosenthal, Garrett 9 Christian 21:40.97
118 Taylor, Osiris 9 Santana 21:42.25 78
119 Fisher, Blane 9 La Costa Canyon 21:49.69 79
120 Zau, Jonathan 9 Bishops 21:51.10
121 Hayley, Leland 9 El Capitan 21:51.96
122 Lushia, Chase 9 Empire 21:59.60
123 Burnham, Lance 9 Empire 22:02.69
124 Marquez, Baltazar 9 Steele Canyon 22:02.71 80
125 Thale, Michael 9 Point Loma 22:08.63
126 Tarzian, Gavin 9 Mission Vista 22:09.60 81
127 Beltz, Colby 9 Valhalla 22:10.17 82
128 Smith, Nelso(Cabo) 9 Point Loma 22:12.35
129 Beal, Cade 9 Steele Canyon 22:13.84 83
130 Ramirez, Eduardo 9 Mountain Empire 22:14.98
131 Wood, Ethan 9 Valhalla 22:15.75
132 Weber, Joseph 9 San Marino 22:16.60 84
133 Larsen, Soren 9 La Jolla 22:16.64 85
134 Lipsom, Samuel 9 Saguaro 22:17.11 86
135 Casanova, Daniel 9 Ironwood Ridge 22:17.66
136 Wulfert, Mark 9 La Costa Canyon 22:21.88
137 Melchor, Nasser 9 High Tech High 22:24.17 87
138 Lopez, Jacob 9 Liberty Charter 22:24.39
139 Enriquez, Nicolas 9 Canyon Crest 22:25.89 88
140 Graham, Donavan 9 Rancho Bernardo 22:26.43 89
141 Lyles, Dawson 9 La Costa Canyon 22:27.80
142 Astorgano-Shuh, Noah 9 Rancho Bernardo 22:31.11 90
143 Nandipati, Sujan 9 Francis Parker 22:34.61 91
144 Hareb, Noah 9 Point Loma 22:35.58
145 Benites, Noah 9 Saguaro 22:36.07 92
146 Rodriguez, Sebastian 9 San Dieguito 22:37.33 93
147 Strothers, Jonathan 9 Steele Canyon 22:38.19 94
148 Green, Richard 9 Valhalla 22:41.74
149 Kalita, Nikhil 9 Francis Parker 22:45.87 95
150 Walkley, Brandon 9 Rancho Bernardo 22:47.86
151 Daer, Nicholas 9 Saguaro 22:51.09 96
152 Sanford, Nicholas 9 Cathedral Catholic 22:52.74 97
153 Lee, Nicolas 9 Coronado 22:52.77
154 Williams, Blaise 9 Saguaro 22:55.46 98
155 Guentner, Seth 9 Point Loma 22:59.90
156 Yates, Donovan 9 Sage Creek 23:04.38 99
157 Reyes, Anthony 9 Castle Park 23:06.90
158 Adler, Louis 9 Canyon Crest 23:07.74 100
159 Truesdale, Evan 9 Francis Parker 23:09.22 101
160 Lewis, Hayden 9 Rancho Bernardo 23:12.49
161 Walkley, Brian 9 Rancho Bernardo 23:14.53
162 Horne, Ryan 9 Francis Parker 23:15.78 102
163 Cano, Tommy 9 Santana 23:18.23 103
164 Grudman, Alex 9 Sage Creek 23:18.32 104
165 Agreda, Santiago 9 Southwest (Sd) 23:19.62
166 Boeh, Blake 9 Cathedral Catholic 23:20.30 105
167 Kelly, Ian 9 La Costa Canyon 23:20.85
168 Huynh, Nate 9 Bishops 23:21.89
169 Goode, Connor 9 Del Norte 23:21.90 106
170 Mansfield, Dane 9 Canyon Crest 23:22.34 107
171 Petersen, Cole 9 Santana 23:26.03 108
172 Rosa, Tyler 9 Point Loma 23:26.81
173 Leyva, Jake 9 Rancho Bernardo 23:29.25
174 Norton, Andrew 9 Monte Vista 23:43.76 109
175 Coleman, Marcus 9 Rancho Bernardo 23:44.74
176 Sisson, Stanley 9 Del Norte 23:47.86 110
177 Stankey, Christopher 9 Mission Vista 23:49.32 111
178 Pina, Ruben 9 Steele Canyon 23:54.61
179 Anderson, Luke 9 Mission Vista 23:58.32 112
180 Alonso, Daniel 9 Monte Vista 24:00.37 113
181 Beck, Collin 9 Rancho Bernardo 24:06.89
182 Frechette, Garrett 9 Cathedral Catholic 24:11.40 114
183 Sonn, Josh 9 Cathedral Catholic 24:11.98 115
184 Tanner, Carson 9 Saguaro 24:11.99 116
185 Leslie, Trenton 9 Rock Academy 24:12.86
186 Mateus, Daniel 9 Hilltop 24:22.62 117
187 Blawusch, Parker 9 Sage Creek 24:22.72 118
188 Henry, JD 9 Chaparral (Az) 24:23.28
189 Tang, Ben 9 San Marino 24:24.57 119
190 Tasker, Luke 9 Del Norte 24:26.27
191 Wilson, Morgan 9 Santana 24:28.45 120
192 MacDonald, Brandon 9 Cathedral Catholic 24:31.91 121
193 Gopp, Jacob 9 Mt Carmel 24:42.86
194 Lau, Dustin 10 San Marino 24:44.03 122
195 Busic, William 9 San Dieguito 24:45.36 123
196 Laureti, Blake 9 Cathedral Catholic 24:48.33 124
197 Richards, Ryan 9 Cathedral Catholic 24:49.38
198 Green, George 9 Mountain Vie 24:55.55
199 Alatzas, Filippos 9 Sage Creek 24:55.77 125
200 Sefkow, Conor 9 Canyon Crest 24:58.78
201 MacDonald, Shaun 9 Cathedral Catholic 24:59.46
202 Cowan, Carson 9 Escondido Charter 25:02.96
203 Barker, Hayden 9 Point Loma 25:04.28
204 Medina, Chris 9 Hilltop 25:11.91 126
205 Price, Tristan 9 San Dieguito 25:13.49 127
206 McClure, Broy 9 Monte Vista 25:24.96 128
207 Saunders, Landon 9 Point Loma 25:39.65
208 Gomez, Alan 9 Hilltop 25:46.18 129
209 Snyder, Noah 9 Christian 25:53.58
210 Winn, Max 9 San Marino 26:00.86 130
211 Mark, Gunton 9 Point Loma 26:08.40
212 Boudreau, Jacob 9 Mission Vista 26:14.93 131
213 Estepa, Scott 9 High Tech (Cv) 26:15.76
214 Kulhanek, Travis 9 Monte Vista 26:17.18 132
215 Ursey, Tyler 9 Guajome Park Acad 26:17.37
216 Kruger, Nolan 9 Cathedral Catholic 26:27.95
217 MacLeod, Garrett 9 Rancho Bernardo 26:28.42
218 Jones, Alex 9 Cathedral Catholic 26:30.89
219 Trent, Andrew 9 Point Loma 26:35.34
220 Rodiel-Lucero, Joel 9 High Tech High 26:38.03 133
221 Cortellesa, Enzo 9 San Dieguito 26:50.34 134
222 Gutierrez, Logan 9 Guajome Park Acad 26:59.82
223 Rosenberg, Ethan 9 High Tech High 27:11.66 135
224 Whitely, Henry 9 High Tech High 27:18.46 136
225 Greenwood, Andrew 9 Escondido Charter 27:26.30
226 Najata, Jared 9 Guajome Park Acad 27:34.72
227 Stewart, Spencer 9 Monte Vista 27:51.58 137
228 Yanuzzi, Christian 9 Mt Carmel 28:01.43
229 Gray, Kai 9 Hilltop 28:19.72 138
230 Boyer, Julian 9 San Dieguito 28:23.14
231 Olmeta, Alex 9 Francis Parker 28:30.76 139
232 Secades, Noah 9 Sage Creek 28:53.78
233 Edwards, Brandon 9 San Dieguito 29:10.33
234 Clark, Will 9 Mission Vista 29:21.51
235 Rosen, Jeremy 9 Sage Creek 29:43.61
236 Boswell, Cameron 9 Canyon Crest 29:49.04
237 Burns, Brendan 9 Point Loma 31:26.21
238 Gomez, Tom 9 Sage Creek 32:25.86
239 Vassall, Colin 9 Point Loma 34:31.54
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Mt Carmel 92 1 17 19 26 29 54 55
Total Time: 1:34:49.25
Average: 18:57.85
2 La Costa Canyon 92 8 9 11 30 34 65 79
Total Time: 1:35:01.74
Average: 19:00.35
3 Point Loma 96 2 12 18 31 33 36 38
Total Time: 1:34:44.38
Average: 18:56.88
4 Salpointe Catholic 113 6 10 13 41 43
Total Time: 1:36:07.30
Average: 19:13.46
5 Valhalla 205 24 25 49 51 56 64 82
Total Time: 1:40:59.57
Average: 20:11.92
6 Steele Canyon 208 4 39 40 45 80 83 94
Total Time: 1:40:35.02
Average: 20:07.01
7 Del Norte 238 21 23 47 73 74 106 110
Total Time: 1:42:12.89
Average: 20:26.58
8 Canyon Crest Academy 287 32 46 52 69 88 100 107
Total Time: 1:44:32.57
Average: 20:54.52
9 Rancho Bernardo 304 48 59 62 63 72 89 90
Total Time: 1:45:02.07
Average: 21:00.42
10 Mission Vista 304 7 28 77 81 111 112 131
Total Time: 1:45:37.35
Average: 21:07.47
11 La Jolla 308 14 58 75 76 85
Total Time: 1:45:14.26
Average: 21:02.86
12 Sage Creek 318 5 53 57 99 104 118 125
Total Time: 1:46:13.81
Average: 21:14.77
13 San Dieguito Academy 318 15 27 60 93 123 127 134
Total Time: 1:46:40.45
Average: 21:20.09
14 Santana 326 35 44 66 78 103 108 120
Total Time: 1:46:20.36
Average: 21:16.08
15 Saguaro 332 16 42 86 92 96 98 116
Total Time: 1:46:43.03
Average: 21:20.61
16 San Marino 334 20 50 61 84 119 122 130
Total Time: 1:47:24.26
Average: 21:28.86
17 High Tech High 414 22 37 87 133 135 136
Total Time: 1:55:25.87
Average: 23:05.18
18 Hilltop 451 67 70 71 117 126 129 138
Total Time: 1:53:47.86
Average: 22:45.58
19 Monte Vista 485 3 109 113 128 132 137
Total Time: 1:57:23.22
Average: 23:28.65
20 Cathedral Catholic 499 68 97 105 114 115 121 124
Total Time: 1:55:58.27
Average: 23:11.66
21 Francis Parker 528 91 95 101 102 139
Total Time: 2:00:16.24
Average: 24:03.25
Event 9 Girls 2.75 Mile Run CC D1 Frosh
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 Sullivan, Maddie 9 Westview 16:39.27 1
2 Da Silva, Giovanna 9 Scripps Ranch 16:45.52 2
3 Mahan, Olivia 9 Westview 17:04.74 3
4 Hartwell, Hannah 9 Carlsbad 17:14.80 4
5 Handler, Grace 9 Chaparral 17:40.03
6 Candaele, Peyton 9 Vista Murrieta 17:44.58 5
7 Nealis, Lakely 9 Burroughs (Burbank) 17:53.81
8 Haynes, Paige 9 Vista Murrieta 17:59.87 6
9 Small, Alysa 9 Helix 18:02.17 7
10 Boyar, Leyla 9 Dana Hills 18:04.22 8
11 Ruiz, Ana 9 Temecula Valley 18:08.32 9
12 Beltran-Picos, Mariana 9 Olympian 18:09.27 10
13 Hubarth, Gaby 9 Vista Murrieta 18:17.64 11
14 Ruelas, Gabriela 9 Vista 18:21.47 12
15 Crafoord, Greta 9 Aliso Niguel 18:21.91 13
16 De Leone, Christina 9 San Marcos 18:27.75
17 Revalo, Arianna 9 Granite Hills 18:28.99 14
18 Queen, Kayla 9 Aliso Niguel 18:31.75 15
19 Root, Olivia 9 Helix 18:32.97 16
20 Shepard, Emily 9 Olympian 18:33.18 17
21 Petersen, Audrey 9 Fallbrook 18:36.21 18
22 Harlow, Lainey 9 Aliso Niguel 18:38.25 19
23 Geiger, Megan 9 Dana Hills 18:44.00 20
24 Hill, Megan 9 Scripps Ranch 18:47.13 21
25 Wilbert, Jessica 9 Fallbrook 18:47.36 22
26 Bermudez, Elizabeth 9 Temecula Valley 18:48.48 23
27 Smith, Kendal 9 Aliso Niguel 18:48.67 24
28 Williams, Audrey 9 Carlsbad 18:48.91 25
29 Grover, Cami 9 Aliso Niguel 18:50.96 26
30 Van Riper, Ariel 9 Vista Murrieta 18:57.22 27
31 Klopstock, Victoria 9 Aliso Niguel 18:59.35 28
32 Solbach, Raeva 9 Temecula Valley 19:03.37 29
33 Morillo, Jade 9 Hemet 19:08.51
34 Lopez, Alessanda 9 E. Roosevelt 19:09.31
35 Guy, Grace 9 Temecula Valley 19:13.01 30
36 Funaro, Brooke 9 Aliso Niguel 19:14.50 31
37 Kalt, Gloria 9 Torrey Pines 19:16.87 32
38 Haro, Cassandra 9 E. Roosevelt 19:21.32
39 Black, Charis 9 Vista Murrieta 19:23.51 33
40 Wolf, Charlize 9 Vista 19:24.56 34
41 Kaup, Jolie 9 Chaparral 19:30.00
42 Brana, Jennifer 9 Scripps Ranch 19:31.55 35
43 Reivers, Phoenix 9 Burroughs (Burbank) 19:33.36
44 Guthrie, Vanessa 9 Olympian 19:34.79 36
45 Wu, Vivian 9 Mira Mesa 19:34.86 37
46 Knox, Tianna 9 Eastlake 19:35.23 38
47 Jaramillo, Carelly 9 Olympian 19:37.18 39
48 Singh, Eezya 9 Scripps Ranch 19:38.58 40
49 Jaramillo, Roxanne 9 Eastlake 19:41.10 41
50 Manriquez Graf, Ana 9 Eastlake 19:41.16 42
51 Klein, Madison 9 Vista 19:42.06 43
52 Burkett, Natalie 9 Vista 19:47.34 44
53 Guanuna, Luzy 9 Poway 19:50.11
54 Frimodig, Jessie 9 Torrey Pines 19:51.39 45
55 Blanchard, Karissa 9 Aliso Niguel 19:57.08
56 Salamat, Mikaela 9 Olympian 19:57.19 46
57 Garretsen, Claire 9 Scripps Ranch 19:58.76 47
58 Lawrence, Maya 9 Tesoro 20:00.75 48
59 Darling, Jade 9 Temecula Valley 20:01.71 49
60 Dortch, Chanelle 9 Scripps Ranch 20:02.75 50
61 Navarro, Julianna 9 Burroughs (Burbank) 20:04.05
62 Felix, Arriana 9 Hemet 20:07.83
63 Diaz, Kaelani 9 Mira Mesa 20:10.98 51
64 George, Ava 9 Serra 20:12.58
65 Reyes, Daisy 9 Dana Hills 20:14.53 52
66 Gonzalez-Castillo, Jocel 9 Dana Hills 20:14.67 53
67 Walsh, Jillian 9 Eastlake 20:20.11 54
68 Marx, Katie 9 Tesoro 20:22.60 55
69 Brentlinger, Rilee 9 Tesoro 20:33.11 56
70 Poche, Claire 9 Temecula Valley 20:37.59 57
71 Stevens, Kristal 9 Dana Hills 20:44.34 58
72 Tacket, Allie 9 Aliso Niguel 20:45.11
73 Fernandez, Ysabel 9 Eastlake 20:46.04 59
74 Doney, Karlie 9 Aliso Niguel 20:46.45
75 Henry, Kylie 9 Tesoro 20:57.48 60
76 LaBossiere, Loren 9 Westview 20:57.66 61
77 Ward, Alex 9 Tesoro 20:58.25 62
78 De Leon, Jenna 9 E. Roosevelt 21:01.20
79 Maas, Autumn 9 Grossmont 21:02.46
80 Cassachia, Nicole 9 Tesoro 21:03.36 63
81 Gomez, Ashley 9 Olympian 21:03.61 64
82 Leal, Adriana 9 Mira Mesa 21:09.63 65
83 Alexander, Tanya 9 Hemet 21:11.61
84 Denison, Madeleine 9 Helix 21:11.74 66
85 Bragg, Melissa 9 Helix 21:11.77 67
86 Contreras, Grecia 9 Bonita Vista 21:12.94
87 Bastardi, Stephanie 9 Tesoro 21:15.93 68
88 Beatty, Daelyn 9 Tesoro 21:17.69
89 Donaldson, Kelsey 9 Aliso Niguel 21:18.10
90 Horne, Adriana 9 Otay Ranch 21:18.47 69
91 Witt, Anahi 9 Granite Hills 21:26.51 70
92 Dirksi, Chelsea 9 Scripps Ranch 21:32.06 71
93 Martinez, Julia 9 Helix 21:32.14 72
94 Norris, Laurel 9 Scripps Ranch 21:34.10
95 Cerniglia, Alisha 9 Aliso Niguel 21:37.54
96 Casim, Yllana 9 Otay Ranch 21:37.70 73
97 Lorimer, Caleigh 9 Westview 21:38.93 74
98 Ortega, Leilani 9 Vista 21:39.56 75
99 Runyan, Jessica 9 Temecula Valley 21:39.74 76
100 Juarez, Karina 9 Olympian 21:42.97 77
101 Osuna, Diana 9 Otay Ranch 21:43.71 78
102 Fischel, Siena 9 Torrey Pines 21:45.75 79
103 Anguiano, Kate 9 E. Roosevelt 21:47.77
104 Seo, Ellen 9 Aliso Niguel 21:49.37
105 McAllister, Camryn 9 Torrey Pines 21:51.04 80
106 Lattin, Claire 9 Aliso Niguel 21:52.02
107 Grooters, Lauren 9 Tesoro 21:53.20
108 McCowin, Ali 9 Tesoro 21:54.93
109 Applegate, Allison 9 Torrey Pines 21:58.23 81
110 Hupfield, Midori 9 Carlsbad 21:59.96 82
111 Parizeau, Rachel 9 Carlsbad 22:00.76 83
112 Zabrocki, Grace 9 Poway 22:02.90
113 Ellis, Rebecca 9 Paloma Valley 22:06.10
114 Hans, Jolie 9 Aliso Niguel 22:06.83
115 Walker, Alica 9 Liberty 22:07.49
116 Reyes, Therese 9 Aliso Niguel 22:21.24
117 Town, Kate 9 Vista Murrieta 22:38.86 84
118 Hondolero, Alexis 9 Vista Murrieta 22:39.56 85
119 Peebles, Madison 9 Dana Hills 22:45.74 86
120 Odom, Ashley 9 San Marcos 22:46.34
121 Kim, Megan 9 Tesoro 22:50.04
122 Rocco, Nevina 9 Carlsbad 22:51.50 87
123 Stuart, Lorie 9 Paloma Valley 22:53.14
124 Madsen, Lily 9 Granite Hills 22:59.11 88
125 Vaughan, Brianna 9 Torrey Pines 23:01.87 89
126 Macibitas, Kayla 9 Aliso Niguel 23:03.06
127 Huertra, Salina 9 Otay Ranch 23:06.11 90
128 Norby, Catherine 9 Dana Hills 23:07.27 91
129 Kerrigan, Kennedy 9 Tesoro 23:07.71
130 He, Michelle 9 Scripps Ranch 23:08.99
131 Agnew, Sophia 9 Aliso Niguel 23:17.30
132 Custodio, Anna 9 Bonita Vista 23:19.75
133 Ibraheem, Noorhan 9 Westview 23:19.77 92
134 Anderson, Morgan 9 Scripps Ranch 23:28.50
135 Ross, Sophie 9 San Marcos 23:34.03
136 McIlroy, Rachel 9 Tesoro 23:37.11
137 Caron, Katelyn 9 Tesoro 23:54.02
138 Parris, Macy 9 Vista Murrieta 23:57.71
139 Lendrum, Paige 9 Torrey Pines 23:58.13 93
140 Franco, Valeria 9 Vista 24:12.19 94
141 Upton, Maddy 9 Aliso Niguel 24:18.09
142 Victoria, Irma 9 Sweetwater 24:22.54
143 Ruiz, Valeria 9 Scripps Ranch 24:43.69
144 Wong, Gracie 9 Scripps Ranch 24:45.64
145 Farias, Ryan 9 Scripps Ranch 24:56.95
146 Lew, Lina 9 Westview 25:00.74 95
147 Smythe, Jonina 9 Scripps Ranch 25:08.22
148 Gutierrez, Paloma 9 Poway 25:13.15
149 Mozian, Piper 9 Tesoro 25:18.59
150 Yabes, Joana 9 Mira Mesa 25:19.34 96
151 Vander Schaaf, Katriya 9 Serra 25:19.53
152 York, Kira 9 Otay Ranch 25:23.69 97
153 Camino, Jeanette 9 Escondido 25:44.40
154 Buonrostro, Andrea 9 Tesoro 26:08.17
155 Ojeda, Natalia 9 Otay Ranch 26:11.11 98
156 Garbutt, Anya 9 Otay Ranch 26:13.47 99
157 Tong, Anhtho 9 Tesoro 26:17.20
158 Gloria, Chloe 9 Otay Ranch 26:25.94
159 Bonenfant, Sydney 9 Fallbrook 26:32.01 100
160 Trinidad, Mikaila 9 Mira Mesa 26:34.84 101
161 Tubbs, Kacy 9 Tesoro 26:46.44
162 Agpaoa, Cambria 9 Scripps Ranch 26:53.10
163 Sevilla, Vanessa 9 Otay Ranch 26:58.38
164 Rice, Addison 9 Granite Hills 27:45.79 102
165 Ruiz Michel, Thania 9 Mira Mesa 27:52.42 103
166 Kim, Sarah 9 Mission Hills 27:56.67
167 McKee, Kaylee 9 Granite Hills 28:26.39 104
168 Huang, Eileen 9 Scripps Ranch 28:27.34
169 Adomeit, Hannah 9 Scripps Ranch 28:30.15
170 Lopez, Gabriela 9 Otay Ranch 29:11.94
171 Chairez, Lizzette 9 Grossmont 29:23.97
172 Bittner, Morgan 9 Fallbrook 29:25.30 105
173 Ayala, Amanda 9 Otay Ranch 29:27.61
174 Arrizon, Paola 9 Otay Ranch 30:57.26
175 Garcia, Mari 9 Scripps Ranch 31:11.07
176 Arias, Ariana 9 Fallbrook 31:43.76 106
177 Perez, Paola 9 Vista 32:26.90 107
178 Thomas, Christina 9 Otay Ranch 33:29.71
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Vista Murrieta 82 5 6 11 27 33 84 85
Total Time: 1:32:22.82
Average: 18:28.57
2 Aliso Niguel 97 13 15 19 24 26 28 31
Total Time: 1:33:11.54
Average: 18:38.31
3 Temecula Valley 140 9 23 29 30 49 57 76
Total Time: 1:35:14.89
Average: 19:02.98
4 Scripps Ranch 145 2 21 35 40 47 50 71
Total Time: 1:34:41.54
Average: 18:56.31
5 Olympian 148 10 17 36 39 46 64 77
Total Time: 1:35:51.61
Average: 19:10.33
6 Dana Hills 191 8 20 52 53 58 86 91
Total Time: 1:38:01.76
Average: 19:36.36
7 Vista 208 12 34 43 44 75 94 107
Total Time: 1:38:54.99
Average: 19:47.00
8 Helix 228 7 16 66 67 72
Total Time: 1:40:30.80
Average: 20:06.16
9 Westview 231 1 3 61 74 92 95
Total Time: 1:39:40.37
Average: 19:56.08
10 Eastlake 234 38 41 42 54 59
Total Time: 1:40:03.64
Average: 20:00.73
11 Tesoro 281 48 55 56 60 62 63 68
Total Time: 1:42:52.19
Average: 20:34.44
12 Carlsbad 281 4 25 82 83 87
Total Time: 1:42:55.93
Average: 20:35.19
13 Torrey Pines 317 32 45 79 80 81 89 93
Total Time: 1:44:43.28
Average: 20:56.66
14 Mira Mesa 350 37 51 65 96 101 103
Total Time: 1:52:49.65
Average: 22:33.93
15 Fallbrook 351 18 22 100 105 106
Total Time: 2:05:04.64
Average: 25:00.93
16 Granite Hills 378 14 70 88 102 104
Total Time: 1:59:06.79
Average: 23:49.36
17 Otay Ranch 407 69 73 78 90 97 98 99
Total Time: 1:53:09.68
Average: 22:37.94
Event 10 Boys 3 Mile Run CC D1 Frosh
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 Tellez Velasquez, Noah 9 San Pasqual 17:06.35 1
2 Tse, Ethan 9 Loyola 17:15.39 2
3 Kelly, Jonathan 9 Bonita Vista 17:37.58 3
4 Guerrero, Fernando Alan 9 Modesto 17:38.11
5 Conklin, Sean 9 Carlsbad 17:38.83
6 Fuller, Simmon 9 Dana Hills 17:41.87 4
7 Cassol, Nicholas 9 Scripps Ranch 17:49.44 5
8 Napolitano, Marco 9 Torrey Pines 17:49.51 6
9 Connors, Ryan 9 Scripps Ranch 17:56.66 7
10 Andrew, Cole 9 Dana Hills 17:59.26 8
11 Parisi, Anthony 9 Vista Murrieta 18:06.18 9
12 Godfrey, Hudson 9 Loyola 18:12.64 10
13 Katson, Aidan 9 San Marcos 18:15.78 11
14 Chen, Ausin 9 San Marcos 18:24.79 12
15 Journey, Skylar 9 Chaparral 18:26.62 13
16 Bonilla, Carlos 9 Paloma Valley 18:28.83 14
17 Topete, Jonathan 9 Loyola 18:30.97 15
18 Matyas, Josh 9 Carlsbad 18:33.15
19 Jeide, Tyler 9 Temecula Valley 18:33.84 16
20 Lieberman, Aaron 9 E. Roosevelt 18:34.44 17
21 Caster, Shaun 9 Mission Hills 18:34.84
22 Donovan, Tommy 9 Loyola 18:34.93 18
23 Duke, Sammy 9 San Marcos 18:35.97 19
24 Cany, Triston 9 Torrey Pines 18:40.18 20
25 Giachini, Vinnie 9 Loyola 18:41.32 21
26 Gilbert, Ryan 9 Liberty 18:42.68 22
27 Ramos, Christian 9 Escondido 18:44.35 23
28 Crites, Bryson 9 Tesoro 18:45.43 24
29 Hough, Garrett 9 Dana Hills 18:46.66 25
30 Kushen, Oliver 9 Tesoro 18:46.78 26
31 Tassart, Zander 9 Burroughs (Burbank) 18:52.83
32 Englis, Miles 9 Loyola 18:54.20 27
33 Garcia, Jose 9 San Pasqual 18:54.59 28
34 Burschinger, Tim 9 Loyola 18:54.96 29
35 Davis, Evan 9 Dana Hills 18:55.53 30
36 Corrales, Erik 9 Hemet 18:56.84 31
37 Rodriguez, Alexander 9 Escondido 18:56.87 32
38 Kutcher, Josh 9 Dana Hills 19:00.17 33
39 Young, Cole 9 E. Roosevelt 19:03.16 34
40 Telles, Thomas 9 Loyola 19:03.63
41 Stewart, Micah 9 Hemet 19:04.83 35
42 Jacoby, Ryan 9 Tesoro 19:05.49 36
43 Gutierrez, Adam 9 Liberty 19:11.43 37
44 Baroya, Christian 9 Eastlake 19:13.13 38
45 Jordan, Atticus 10 Granite Hills 19:13.19
46 Havourd, Jared 9 Tesoro 19:13.39 39
47 Britton, Christian 9 Dana Hills 19:13.52 40
48 Miller, James 9 Dana Hills 19:15.57 41
49 Aguilar, Beau 9 Dana Hills 19:15.85
50 Lindstrom, Oskar 9 Dana Hills 19:16.27
51 Wagenseller, Eddie 9 Dana Hills 19:16.38
52 Cisneros, Evan 9 Tesoro 19:18.56 42
53 Srajer, Nick 9 Chaparral 19:19.15 43
54 Dye, Zachary 9 Helix 19:22.28 44
55 Forman, Jack 9 Desert Mountain 19:24.49
56 Gonzalez, Cisco 9 Olympian 19:28.64 45
57 Alvarez, Marko 9 Olympian 19:33.46 46
58 Hutchinson, Joshua 9 San Marcos 19:41.32 47
59 Kellerup, Kyle 9 Escondido 19:43.87 48
60 Arroyo, Alex 9 Eastlake 19:45.55 49
61 Olaes, Zoren 9 Vista Murrieta 19:45.68 50
62 Galiendes, Kalvin 9 Helix 19:55.68 51
63 Simmons, Eric 9 Olympian 20:02.00 52
64 Kubalsky, Payton 9 Dana Hills 20:06.99
65 Dimas, Zebastian 9 Bonita Vista 20:13.06 53
66 Plascencia, Elijah 9 Hemet 20:14.83 54
67 Bavaro, Mathew 9 Torrey Pines 20:17.78 55
68 Nossovitch, Matt 9 Dana Hills 20:18.51
69 Ditter, Logan 9 Liberty 20:19.15 56
70 Helms, Sean 9 Mira Mesa 20:19.21 57
71 Mastronardi, Kaelin 9 Helix 20:21.70 58
72 Solano, Derry 9 Escondido 20:22.49 59
73 Gomez, Patrick 9 Chaparral 20:24.02 60
74 Munoz, Andres 9 Eastlake 20:24.11 61
75 Clark, Christopher 9 Escondido 20:25.83 62
76 Hayne, Aaron 9 Poway 20:29.36 63
77 Lainson, Peter 9 Burroughs (Burbank) 20:32.86
78 Maurer, Eric 9 Scripps Ranch 20:33.86 64
79 Baral, Jared 9 Tesoro 20:39.00 65
80 Caoile, Jaydon 9 Olympian 20:39.09 66
81 Ruddy, Joey 9 Vista Murrieta 20:40.44 67
82 Gunnerson, Erik 9 Torrey Pines 20:41.49 68
83 Montero-Vega, Emilio 9 Olympian 20:42.05 69
84 Kipp, Nathan 9 Eastlake 20:42.21 70
85 Schluederberg, Quinton 9 San Marcos 20:44.56 71
86 Cambra, Alex 9 Tesoro 20:45.35 72
87 James, Wyatt 9 Tesoro 20:46.05
88 Hernandez, Adrian 9 Eastlake 20:49.14 73
89 Barone, Mario 9 Bonita Vista 20:49.53 74
90 Torres, Tyler 9 Tesoro 20:50.26
91 Harris, Steven 9 Carlsbad 20:53.76
92 Hubbard, Sam 9 San Marcos 20:54.55 75
93 Talamayan, Joel 9 Otay Ranch 20:55.51 76
94 De la cruz, Agustin 9 Bonita Vista 20:56.96 77
95 Gomez, David 9 Helix 20:58.57 78
96 Castillo, Mauricio 9 Paloma Valley 21:00.08 79
97 Stambaugh, Kerris 9 Olympian 21:05.39 80
98 Gonzales, Jesse 9 E. Roosevelt 21:07.73 81
99 Blain, Gavin 11 Poway 21:08.91 82
100 Rayandayan, Tristan 9 Mira Mesa 21:09.84 83
101 Armstrong, Sam 9 Poway 21:12.02 84
102 Ditter, Garrett 9 Liberty 21:14.42 85
103 Torres, Isaiah 9 Tesoro 21:17.45
104 Mota, Miguel 9 Escondido 21:19.31 86
105 Broderick, Jacob 9 Tesoro 21:22.63
106 Nellis, Will 9 San Marcos 21:24.39 87
107 Hyden, Kameron 9 Paloma Valley 21:25.23 88
108 Columbres, Julian 9 Tesoro 21:25.27
109 Agle, Travis 9 Vista Murrieta 21:26.85 89
110 Schwartz, Jacob 9 Westview 21:32.24
111 Padungyothee, Johnny 9 Burroughs (Burbank) 21:32.60
112 Edmonton, Andrew 9 Poway 21:36.36 90
113 Santos, Antonio 9 Eastlake 21:38.42 91
114 Krell, Zachery 9 Hemet 21:40.44 92
115 Buetow, Alec 9 Poway 21:44.20 93
116 Pacino, Alex 9 San Marcos 21:44.45
117 Weber, Alex 9 Scripps Ranch 21:45.79 94
118 Dillon, Trevor 9 Hemet 21:46.84 95
119 Ricketts, Chad 9 Grossmont 21:47.99 96
120 Esplana, Adrian 9 E. Roosevelt 21:49.25 97
121 Antoon, Christopher 9 Eastlake 21:49.88 98
122 Dominguez, Ricardo 9 Paloma Valley 21:51.35 99
123 Arce, Jaden 9 Eastlake 21:51.93
124 Ewoldt, Michael 9 Liberty 21:54.78 100
125 Hepworth, Garrett 9 Liberty 21:56.21 101
126 Da Silva, Gabriel 9 Paloma Valley 21:57.13 102
127 Haley, Gavin 9 Torrey Pines 21:58.50 103
128 Ibanez, Angel 9 Chaparral 21:59.28 104
129 O'Farrel, Chase 9 Scripps Ranch 22:02.86 105
130 Jackson, Ryan 9 Mira Mesa 22:04.75 106
131 Henry, Jacob 9 Temecula Valley 22:05.18 107
132 Heisen, Roy 9 Paloma Valley 22:08.59 108
133 Niklaus, Nicholas 9 Vista Murrieta 22:09.34 109
134 Vitale, Giullio 9 San Pasqual 22:10.63 110
135 Silva, Cristian 9 Modesto 22:11.00
136 Steele, Max 9 Scripps Ranch 22:11.90 111
137 Rios, Allen 9 E. Roosevelt 22:13.33 112
138 Godomski, Chase 9 Tesoro 22:14.16
139 Settles, Cameron 9 Scripps Ranch 22:16.29 113
140 Llerenas, Kevin 9 Bonita Vista 22:18.61 114
141 McClure, Luke 9 San Pasqual 22:19.06 115
142 Nguyen, Nathan 9 Helix 22:21.26 116
143 Seltzer, Zack 9 San Pasqual 22:21.33 117
144 Smith, Valiant 9 Grossmont 22:23.24 118
145 Morales, Michael 9 Hemet 22:23.91 119
146 Noda, Gabriel 9 Olympian 22:24.88 120
147 Mejia, Carlos 9 Fallbrook 22:25.81
148 Calzada, Nathan 9 Paloma Valley 22:25.92 121
149 Scott, Ammon 9 San Pasqual 22:26.22 122
150 Russell, Cristian 9 Bonita Vista 22:34.64 123
151 Morris, Isaiah 9 Tesoro 22:35.18
152 Winstead, Vance 9 San Marcos 22:36.49
153 Flores, Ronin 9 Bonita Vista 22:40.65 124
154 Schweitzer, Ryley 9 Escondido 22:41.18 125
155 Grant, Scott 9 Paloma Valley 22:41.61
156 Del Carmen, Joesph 9 Hemet 22:48.73 126
157 Perry, Nate 9 Otay Ranch 22:54.87 127
158 Martinez, Isaac 9 Poway 22:56.33 128
159 Hopper, JD 9 Helix 22:59.04 129
160 Muller, Aiden 9 Serra 22:59.54
161 Fraedrich, Bridger 9 San Pasqual 23:01.04 130
162 D'Abreau, Luka 9 Chaparral 23:01.49 131
163 Bhuiya, Faris 9 Scripps Ranch 23:01.53
164 Jimenez, Adam 9 Scripps Ranch 23:02.26
165 Bousquet, Will 9 Scripps Ranch 23:03.03
166 Lopez, Joseph 9 Grossmont 23:03.71 132
167 Rueda, Royce 9 Vista Murrieta 23:06.44 133
168 Truong, Hanson 9 Mira Mesa 23:09.62 134
169 Saldivar, Jeramiah 9 Vista Murrieta 23:16.15 135
170 Gentry, Isaiah 9 Eastlake 23:19.14
171 Porterfield, John 9 San Pasqual 23:19.17
172 Capuno, Leo 9 Eastlake 23:20.36
173 Womack, Josh 9 Escondido 23:21.66
174 Villegas, Kevin 9 Scripps Ranch 23:23.11
175 Hensberger, Noah 9 Temecula Valley 23:27.13 136
176 Soriano, Edward 9 Grossmont 23:28.18 137
177 Mendez, Raymond 9 Helix 23:29.83 138
178 Negrete, Isaac 9 Bonita Vista 23:30.30
179 Sitapati, Kendar 9 Scripps Ranch 23:30.99
180 Tam, Wilson 9 Helix 23:32.75
181 Igawa, Bryce 9 Tesoro 23:34.06
182 Tecson, Michael 9 Modesto 23:36.33
183 Swink, Nick 9 Mira Mesa 23:37.86 139
184 Hansen, Dylan 9 Tesoro 23:42.88
185 Algere, Isiah 9 Bonita Vista 23:46.25
186 Ferry, Steven 9 Poway 23:49.01 140
187 Barreyro, Micah 9 Mira Mesa 23:52.76 141
188 Guerrero, Maxwell 9 Vista Murrieta 23:55.08
189 Imler, Carson 9 Scripps Ranch 23:55.46
190 Hui, Jackwin 9 Scripps Ranch 23:56.60
191 Albert, Nguyen 9 Otay Ranch 24:02.55 142
192 Graff, Rober 9 Temecula Valley 24:07.71 143
193 Soriano, Noah 9 Mira Mesa 24:11.64 144
194 Obermiller, Andrew 9 Scripps Ranch 24:11.75
195 Cousar, Euan 9 Westview 24:14.64
196 Coates, Adam 9 Desert Mountain 24:25.37
197 Vo, Adory 9 Torrey Pines 24:25.86 145
198 Ruiz, Aaron 9 Vista Murrieta 24:30.09
199 Block, Don 9 Otay Ranch 24:46.42 146
200 Ristagno, Niko 9 Desert Mountain 24:47.53
201 Martinson, Joe 9 Scripps Ranch 24:50.81
202 Havin, Wyatt 9 Granite Hills 24:55.55
203 Arenas-Field, Liam 9 San Marcos 24:58.77
204 Bullock, Colby 9 Temecula Valley 25:10.84 147
205 Redic, Darren 9 Mira Mesa 25:16.20
206 Gonzalez, Christian 9 Hemet 25:21.40
207 Ta, Alan 9 Mira Mesa 25:32.39
208 Taylor, Mark 9 Poway 25:43.65
209 Behm, Griffin 9 Mira Mesa 26:06.92
210 Enright, Devin 9 Desert Mountain 26:13.74
211 Diaz, Nicholas Anthony 9 Bonita Vista 26:14.88
212 Gutierrez, Francisco 9 Otay Ranch 26:15.63 148
213 Contreras, Michael 9 Bonita Vista 26:16.14
214 Sanchez-Alvarez, Adrian 9 Grossmont 26:20.90 149
215 Jorgensen, Joshua 9 Fallbrook 26:23.99
216 Goins, Brennan 9 Mission Hills 26:28.57
217 Seykora, Will 9 Mission Hills 26:29.21
218 Gonzaga, Christian 9 Scripps Ranch 26:38.43
219 Leon, Josh 9 Escondido 26:43.08
220 Kelly, Glen 9 Mira Mesa 26:45.03
221 Cordora, Shay 9 Poway 26:52.55
222 Neder, Sean 9 Granite Hills 27:07.63
223 Lepe, Michael 9 Otay Ranch 27:12.27 150
224 Estrada, Julian 9 Otay Ranch 27:28.87 151
225 Akday, Thomas 9 Torrey Pines 27:38.37 152
226 Manalaysay, Medel 9 Otay Ranch 27:42.92
227 Clarke, Matthew 9 Tesoro 27:44.98
228 Quy, Arden 9 Mira Mesa 27:48.90
229 Okemura, Kean 9 Mission Hills 28:07.40
230 Block, Theron 9 Otay Ranch 28:07.66
231 Huynh, Evan 9 Scripps Ranch 28:27.40
232 Sullivan, Joseph 9 Scripps Ranch 28:44.24
233 Macedo, Christian 9 Fallbrook 29:28.33
234 Magahas, Ramil 9 Otay Ranch 29:34.36
235 Ta, Norman 9 Mira Mesa 32:11.65
236 Bajet, Sean 9 Otay Ranch 34:02.44
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Loyola 66 2 10 15 18 21 27 29
Total Time: 1:31:15.25
Average: 18:15.05
2 Dana Hills 100 4 8 25 30 33 40 41
Total Time: 1:32:23.49
Average: 18:28.70
3 San Marcos 160 11 12 19 47 71 75 87
Total Time: 1:35:42.42
Average: 19:08.49
4 Tesoro 167 24 26 36 39 42 65 72
Total Time: 1:35:09.65
Average: 19:01.93
5 Escondido 224 23 32 48 59 62 86 125
Total Time: 1:38:13.41
Average: 19:38.69
6 Torrey Pines 252 6 20 55 68 103 145 152
Total Time: 1:39:27.46
Average: 19:53.50
7 Scripps Ranch 275 5 7 64 94 105 111 113
Total Time: 1:40:08.61
Average: 20:01.73
8 Olympian 278 45 46 52 66 69 80 120
Total Time: 1:40:25.24
Average: 20:05.05
9 Eastlake 291 38 49 61 70 73 91 98
Total Time: 1:40:54.14
Average: 20:10.83
10 Liberty 300 22 37 56 85 100 101
Total Time: 1:41:22.46
Average: 20:16.50
11 Hemet 307 31 35 54 92 95 119 126
Total Time: 1:41:43.78
Average: 20:20.76
12 Bonita Vista 321 3 53 74 77 114 123 124
Total Time: 1:41:55.74
Average: 20:23.15
13 Vista Murrieta 324 9 50 67 89 109 133 135
Total Time: 1:42:08.49
Average: 20:25.70
14 E. Roosevelt 341 17 34 81 97 112
Total Time: 1:42:47.91
Average: 20:33.59
15 Helix 347 44 51 58 78 116 129 138
Total Time: 1:42:59.49
Average: 20:35.90
16 Chaparral 351 13 43 60 104 131
Total Time: 1:43:10.57
Average: 20:38.12
17 San Pasqual 371 1 28 110 115 117 122 130
Total Time: 1:42:51.96
Average: 20:34.40
18 Paloma Valley 382 14 79 88 99 102 108 121
Total Time: 1:44:42.62
Average: 20:56.53
19 Poway 412 63 82 84 90 93 128 140
Total Time: 1:46:10.85
Average: 21:14.17
20 Mira Mesa 519 57 83 106 134 139 141 144
Total Time: 1:50:21.28
Average: 22:04.26
21 Temecula Valley 549 16 107 136 143 147
Total Time: 1:53:24.70
Average: 22:40.94
22 Grossmont 632 96 118 132 137 149
Total Time: 1:57:04.02
Average: 23:24.81
23 Otay Ranch 639 76 127 142 146 148 150 151
Total Time: 1:58:54.98
Average: 23:47.00
Event 11 Girls 2.75 Mile Run CC D1 Soph
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 Virtue, Emily 10 Burroughs (Burbank) 15:55.47
2 Misuraca, Ellie 10 Westview 16:38.28 1
3 Laurenzana, Renee 10 San Pasqual 16:51.00
4 Beeler, Vanessa 10 Torrey Pines 17:03.53 2
5 Lincoln, Sarah 10 Mission Hills 17:04.28
6 Martinez, Alexandra 10 Olympian 17:42.74 3
7 Williams, Emilee 10 Vista Murrieta 17:45.97
8 Dubon, Nadine 10 Vista Murrieta 17:47.75
9 Aguiar, Isabella 10 Torrey Pines 17:49.85 4
10 Dominguez, Lisset 10 Grossmont 17:51.74 5
11 Ramos, Cassandra 10 Vista 17:52.59
12 Suarez, Sarah 10 Bonita Vista 18:02.27
13 Jenkins, Sara 10 Aliso Niguel 18:04.93 6
14 Challan, Morgan 10 San Marcos 18:08.08 7
15 Gallup, Kailei 10 San Marcos 18:16.39 8
16 McGrath, Dana 10 Aliso Niguel 18:20.09 9
17 Havourd, Hailey 10 Tesoro 18:21.26 10
18 Uribe, Analicia 10 Scripps Ranch 18:24.92 11
19 Sandoval, Sapphire 10 Burroughs (Burbank) 18:27.40
20 Gamble, Dominique 10 San Pasqual 18:29.35
21 Dinco, Savannah 10 E. Roosevelt 18:37.13
22 Drisko, Kendall 10 Carlsbad 18:38.04
23 Ryan, Kendall 10 Westview 18:46.08 12
24 Chaffin, Maia 10 Escondido 18:46.39
25 Valencia, Zoie 10 San Marcos 18:50.86 13
26 Rivera, Gisselle 10 Fallbrook 18:55.48
27 Hamm, Korryn 10 Vista Murrieta 18:58.91
28 Boyer, Maddie 10 Aliso Niguel 19:02.35 14
29 Edgel, Kiara 10 Vista 19:08.63
30 Sykes, Skyla 10 Olympian 19:11.17 15
31 Reyes, Sofia 10 Bonita Vista 19:11.53
32 Sciesinski, Julie 10 Aliso Niguel 19:14.66 16
33 Hunner, Hailey 10 Dana Hills 19:15.58 17
34 Hall, Breanna 10 Tesoro 19:18.65 18
35 Gonzalez, Frida 10 Eastlake 19:22.85 19
36 Delapaz, Dalia 10 Chaparral 19:23.57
37 Matias, Dafne 10 Aliso Niguel 19:25.01 20
38 McBean, Ashley 10 Tesoro 19:28.16 21
39 Rivera, Christina 10 Olympian 19:37.19 22
40 Franks, Mai 10 Paloma Valley 19:37.86
41 Barry, Erin 10 San Marcos 19:39.27 23
42 Lopez, Sofia 10 Eastlake 19:42.28 24
43 Malowicki, Pearl 10 San Pasqual 19:42.79
44 Morton, Brooklyn 10 Temecula Valley 19:42.87 25
45 Villasenor, Ally 10 Aliso Niguel 19:44.51 26
46 Borla, Natalie 10 Carlsbad 19:45.11
47 Norris, Sierra 10 Mira Mesa 19:46.90 27
48 Mendez, Joselinne 10 Grossmont 19:47.67 28
49 Iribe, Esmeralda 10 E. Roosevelt 19:47.73
50 McKenzie, Jasmine 10 Olympian 19:47.94 29
51 Masumoto, Allyson 10 Otay Ranch 19:48.67
52 Cota, Kayla 10 Grossmont 19:50.41 30
53 Benson, Lily 10 Temecula Valley 19:55.13 31
54 Flores, Alexandra 10 Escondido 20:02.75
55 Bannigan, Nicole 10 Tesoro 20:03.93 32
56 Gaffney, Darby 10 San Marcos 20:04.43 33
57 Platt, Haley 10 Torrey Pines 20:04.88 34
58 Ghafari, Parina 10 Dana Hills 20:05.30 35
59 Guzman, Kenna 10 Burroughs (Burbank) 20:08.59
60 Roach, Caroline 10 Tesoro 20:10.32 36
61 Franks, Katherine 10 Scripps Ranch 20:10.67 37
62 Cummins, Katie 10 Fallbrook 20:12.07
63 Aguilar, Luz 10 Otay Ranch 20:14.78
64 Belair, Olivia 10 San Pasqual 20:20.25
65 Chau, Christine 10 Mira Mesa 20:21.49 38
66 Marta, Andrea 10 Olympian 20:22.42 39
67 Wanderling, Lauren 10 Aliso Niguel 20:23.45 40
68 Romero, Julia 10 Hemet 20:23.63 41
69 Lambert, Hannah 10 Westview 20:23.84 42
70 LeBron, Grace 10 Eastlake 20:28.64 43
71 Brumley, Madi 10 Tesoro 20:31.58 44
72 Ontiveros, Monica 10 Escondido 20:35.71
73 McElvogue, Miranda 10 Aliso Niguel 20:38.69
74 Strazzabosco, Lia 10 Scripps Ranch 20:40.73 45
75 Villalpando, Catrina 10 Burroughs (Burbank) 20:42.43
76 Clements, Taylor 10 Tesoro 20:42.65 46
77 Corado, Amanda 10 Vista Murrieta 20:43.82
78 Wantlin, Nicole 10 Tesoro 20:45.93
79 Graf, Helena 10 E. Roosevelt 20:49.21
80 Daluz, Johnelle 10 Olympian 20:50.76 47
81 Hickman, Hannah 10 Temecula Valley 20:54.10 48
82 Dolores, Angely 10 Dana Hills 20:56.14 49
83 Smith, Carley 10 Westview 20:56.41 50
84 Holguin, Netzy 9 Temecula Valley 20:57.34 51
85 Hernandez, Valerie 10 Temecula Valley 20:58.00 52
86 Schaff, Abbey 10 Tesoro 20:58.63
87 Eubanks, Mackenzie 10 Temecula Valley 21:01.10 53
88 Talo, Kaila 10 Grossmont 21:03.01 54
89 Bautista, Natalie 10 Eastlake 21:04.84 55
90 Johnson, Sarah 10 Desert Mountain 21:05.66
91 Angeles, Jenna 10 Olympian 21:06.39 56
92 McGauley, Rebecca 10 Dana Hills 21:06.71 57
93 Dominguez, Emily 10 Bonita Vista 21:13.99
94 Morales, Holly 10 Dana Hills 21:17.78 58
95 Haluza, Marin 10 Poway 21:18.50
96 Brown, Shelby 10 Poway 21:20.70
97 Miah, Symone 10 Hemet 21:21.65 59
98 Hanna, Ava 10 Torrey Pines 21:27.53 60
99 Fitzgerald, Katelyn 10 Aliso Niguel 21:27.62
100 Vargas, Maya 10 Paloma Valley 21:29.91
101 Palm, Skylar 10 Temecula Valley 21:30.50 61
102 Barcoma, Ari 10 Mission Hills 21:34.66
103 Kresonja, Gabby 10 Aliso Niguel 21:34.78
104 Barnhill, Jessica 10 Granite Hills 21:35.31
105 Sumimoto, Miyu 10 Aliso Niguel 21:46.43
106 Fields, Amanda 10 Carlsbad 21:51.71
107 Oliveira, Ilani 10 Liberty 21:52.08
108 Nieto, Karen 10 Eastlake 21:52.96 62
109 Pino, Camille 10 Scripps Ranch 21:58.09 63
110 Delacruz, Gweneth 10 Aliso Niguel 21:59.67
111 Arroyo, Lisbeth 10 Mira Mesa 22:01.75 64
112 Martinez, Aiyana 10 Helix 22:03.82
113 Holmes, Mia 10 Temecula Valley 22:13.41
114 Bishop, Amera 10 Eastlake 22:14.54 65
115 Niedringhaus, Laura 10 Aliso Niguel 22:16.92
116 Pullan, Taylor 10 Dana Hills 22:20.93 66
117 Rios, Maria 10 Mira Mesa 22:42.75 67
118 Anderson, Natalie 10 Scripps Ranch 22:45.37 68
119 Goold, Sydney 10 Eastlake 22:48.25 69
120 DaCosta, Lauren 10 Mira Mesa 22:49.77 70
121 Shafie, Jasmine 10 Westview 22:51.52 71
122 Hernandez, Jackelyne 10 Grossmont 22:52.54 72
123 Danielsen, Saraya 10 Temecula Valley 22:53.66
124 Darr, Mariah 10 Hemet 22:55.99 73
125 Vogel, Katelyn 10 Grossmont 23:02.52 74
126 Valadez, Christine 10 Hemet 23:03.91 75
127 Farmer, kaylee 9 Temecula Valley 23:06.47
128 Martinez, Selena 10 Scripps Ranch 23:07.12 76
129 English, Natalie 10 Serra 23:13.84
130 Drobeck, Sabrina 10 Scripps Ranch 23:18.15
130 Cortel, Tiffany 10 Scripps Ranch 23:18.15 77
132 Aranda, Mayra 9 Aliso Niguel 23:28.23
133 Garcia, Shelby 10 Escondido 23:29.90
134 Garcia, Cassandra 10 Otay Ranch 23:30.31
135 Ellison, Samantha 10 Serra 23:36.01
136 Salas, Krystal 10 Scripps Ranch 23:36.88
137 Tomasula, Mia 10 Scripps Ranch 23:39.81
138 Vandesteeg, Juliana 10 Tesoro 23:44.19
139 Martinez, Evelyn 10 Otay Ranch 24:09.56
140 Kim, Athena 10 Mira Mesa 24:15.00 78
141 Sosa, Ariana 10 Temecula Valley 24:17.97
142 Razi, Sophia 10 Olympian 24:21.45
143 Corro, Rose 10 Mission Hills 24:28.08
144 Padilla, Milla 10 Bonita Vista 24:31.56
145 Cazares, Yahaira 10 Scripps Ranch 24:47.44
146 Starr, Natalie 10 Scripps Ranch 25:14.12
147 Roque, Shyloh 10 Fallbrook 26:00.65
148 Bessent, Kelsey 10 Torrey Pines 26:02.02 79
149 Amador, Krystal 10 Scripps Ranch 26:19.12
150 Nordal, Katelyn 10 Hemet 26:38.87 80
151 Kaplan, Sheina 10 Liberty 26:39.99
152 Burgess, Emily 10 Scripps Ranch 27:04.90
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Aliso Niguel 65 6 9 14 16 20 26 40
Total Time: 1:34:07.04
Average: 18:49.41
2 San Marcos 84 7 8 13 23 33
Total Time: 1:34:59.03
Average: 18:59.81
3 Olympian 108 3 15 22 29 39 47 56
Total Time: 1:36:41.46
Average: 19:20.30
4 Tesoro 117 10 18 21 32 36 44 46
Total Time: 1:37:22.32
Average: 19:28.47
5 Westview 176 1 12 42 50 71
Total Time: 1:39:36.13
Average: 19:55.23
6 Torrey Pines 179 2 4 34 60 79
Total Time: 1:42:27.81
Average: 20:29.57
7 Grossmont 189 5 28 30 54 72 74
Total Time: 1:41:25.37
Average: 20:17.08
8 Eastlake 203 19 24 43 55 62 65 69
Total Time: 1:42:31.57
Average: 20:30.32
9 Temecula Valley 207 25 31 48 51 52 53 61
Total Time: 1:42:27.44
Average: 20:29.49
10 Dana Hills 216 17 35 49 57 58 66
Total Time: 1:42:41.51
Average: 20:32.31
11 Scripps Ranch 224 11 37 45 63 68 76 77
Total Time: 1:43:59.78
Average: 20:47.96
12 Mira Mesa 266 27 38 64 67 70 78
Total Time: 1:47:42.66
Average: 21:32.54
13 Hemet 328 41 59 73 75 80
Total Time: 1:54:24.05
Average: 22:52.81
Event 12 Boys 3 Mile Run CC D1 Soph
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 Hirsch, Alexander 10 Burroughs (Burbank) 15:52.56 1
2 Benitez, Anthony 10 Serra 16:11.52
3 Bissell, Shane 10 Loyola 16:14.86 2
4 Monroy, Noah 10 Torrey Pines 16:18.27 3
5 Ma, Joshua 10 Loyola 16:19.65 4
6 Lamprecht, Ethan 10 Bonita Vista 16:25.85 5
7 Spencer, Tyler 10 E. Roosevelt 16:27.78 6
8 Chahal, Jagdeep 10 Burroughs (Burbank) 16:35.54 7
9 Cobian, Brandon 10 Loyola 16:36.29 8
10 Wehrli, Christian 10 Tesoro 16:36.69 9
11 Rasmuson, Stefen 10 Mira Mesa 16:40.62 10
12 Carbajal, Antonio 10 Chaparral 16:41.26 11
13 Kumamoto, Corey 10 Loyola 16:41.47 12
14 Jackson, Marod 10 Chaparral 16:42.26 13
15 Browen, Ben 10 Hemet 16:47.51
16 Hercules, Caden 10 Desert Mountain 16:48.17
17 McAndrews, David 10 Loyola 16:48.27 14
18 Hoxsie, Chris 10 Burroughs (Burbank) 16:48.64 15
19 Villa, Edgard 10 Vista Murrieta 16:56.41 16
20 Jamieson, Liam 10 Loyola 16:56.53 17
21 DeHavin, Brady 10 Granite Hills 16:57.48
22 Hoxsie, Andrew 10 Burroughs (Burbank) 16:57.87 18
23 Bush, Ryan 10 Tesoro 17:05.66 19
24 Guy, Mason 10 Temecula Valley 17:14.98 20
25 Albro, Nicholas 10 Olympian 17:20.59 21
26 Bartsch, Robert 10 Torrey Pines 17:23.60 22
27 Campos, Armando 10 Bonita Vista 17:26.41 23
28 Gregory, Jalen 10 Mission Hills 17:27.01 24
29 Potts, Joshua 10 E. Roosevelt 17:28.21 25
30 Smith, Sloan 10 Tesoro 17:35.42 26
31 Graves, Tyler 10 Hemet 17:35.52
32 Brana, Bobby 10 Scripps Ranch 17:40.09 27
33 Miyakoshi, Brandon 10 Loyola 17:41.96 28
34 Parker, Clayton 10 Chaparral 17:44.12 29
35 Armet, David 10 Fallbrook 17:45.50
36 Martinez, Vincent 10 Chaparral 17:49.30 30
37 Ney, Kieren 10 Desert Mountain 17:52.88
38 Hellenkamp, Travis 10 Torrey Pines 17:54.13 31
39 Lopez, Kevin 10 E. Roosevelt 17:55.50 32
40 O'Neil, Riley 10 San Marcos 17:58.26 33
41 Krueger, Kyle 10 Tesoro 18:00.07 34
42 Olivier, Michael 10 Westview 18:00.47 35
43 Page, Jeffrey 10 Eastlake 18:00.61 36
44 Schnepp, Ethan 10 San Marcos 18:03.53 37
44 Chowdhury, Asif 10 Burroughs (Burbank) 18:03.53 38
46 Cederquist, Jonathan 10 Scripps Ranch 18:04.77 39
47 Flores, Justin 10 Vista Murrieta 18:06.39 40
48 Lieberman, Matthew 10 E. Roosevelt 18:06.82 41
49 Nusser, Matt 10 Paloma Valley 18:09.10 42
50 Brown, Ethan 10 Burroughs (Burbank) 18:10.97 43
51 Dawson, Gavin 10 Scripps Ranch 18:11.56 44
52 Perez, Gustavo 10 Bonita Vista 18:13.00 45
53 McMahon, Kane 10 Westview 18:15.13 46
54 Leland, Matthew 10 San Marcos 18:15.19 47
55 Romero, Damion 10 Paloma Valley 18:18.43 48
56 Ugarte, Marco 10 Bonita Vista 18:22.90 49
57 Douesnard, Alex 10 Paloma Valley 18:25.09 50
58 Sanchez, Brandon 10 Dana Hills 18:27.06
59 Parks, Kieran 10 Helix 18:31.21
60 Felix, Leonardo 10 Eastlake 18:31.86 51
61 Johnston, Benjamin 10 Mira Mesa 18:32.52 52
62 Siegel, Seth 10 Westview 18:34.09 53
63 Mulligan, Alex 10 Tesoro 18:38.32 54
64 Smith, Jason 10 Grossmont 18:38.44 55
65 Shaffer, Taylor 10 Carlsbad 18:40.01
66 Rodgers, Bobby 10 Dana Hills 18:41.96
67 Navarro, Julio 10 Olympian 18:44.54 56
68 Villanueva, Tristan 10 Olympian 18:47.92 57
69 Chiu, Cedrick 10 Poway 18:49.35 58
70 Arajo, Oswaldo 10 Escondido 18:51.10 59
71 Byrne, Devin 10 Mission Hills 18:51.15 60
72 Adams, Noah 10 Chaparral 18:55.93 61
73 Siniscalchi, Blake 10 Westview 18:58.28 62
74 Hoxsie, Jerry 10 Burroughs (Burbank) 19:01.39 63
75 Singh, Charanpreet 10 Burroughs (Burbank) 19:03.70
76 Tobin, Christian 10 Mission Hills 19:04.54 64
77 Hite, Hayden 10 Tesoro 19:04.58 65
78 Ison, Connor 10 Tesoro 19:05.46 66
79 Denker, Caden 10 Dana Hills 19:06.76
80 Agbede, Toshin 10 Bonita Vista 19:07.64 67
81 Hayes, Blake 10 Torrey Pines 19:11.81 68
82 Gharieb, Sameh 10 Burroughs (Burbank) 19:12.29
83 Chappell, Aidan 10 San Marcos 19:14.93 69
84 Scaglione, Mitchell 10 Carlsbad 19:18.05
85 Olsen, Stuart 10 Grossmont 19:19.76 70
86 Cova, Victor 10 San Marcos 19:20.09 71
87 Ramirez, Tyler 10 Eastlake 19:22.67 72
88 Van Dorp, Declan 10 Tesoro 19:29.98
89 Olthoff, Jacob 10 Tesoro 19:30.86
90 Ayala, Fernando 10 Liberty 19:31.42
91 Montejo, Alexander 10 Escondido 19:31.81 73
92 Stone, Giovanni 10 Otay Ranch 19:32.24 74
93 Norris, Parker 10 San Marcos 19:33.86 75
94 Rodriguez, Adrian 10 Vista Murrieta 19:36.00 76
95 Cadsap, Joden 10 Temecula Valley 19:37.26 77
96 Shiba-Joyce, Yutah 10 Eastlake 19:37.50 78
97 Sneed, Sam 10 Grossmont 19:42.67 79
98 Jones, Noah 10 Mira Mesa 19:42.88 80
99 Swamy, Pauvin 10 Tesoro 19:45.85
100 Hepworth, Benson 10 Eastlake 19:47.13 81
101 Marroquin, Jose 10 Escondido 19:47.14 82
102 Orendain, Dante 10 Modesto 19:47.39 83
103 Lee, Julian 10 Modesto 19:48.01 84
104 Perry, Ryan 10 Tesoro 19:49.48
105 Kim, Edward 10 Mission Hills 19:53.27 85
106 Mejia, Carlos 10 Serra 19:56.23
107 Mann, Joseph 10 Temecula Valley 19:56.25 86
108 Garcia, Sael 10 Paloma Valley 19:56.33 87
109 Xu, Chongdu 10 San Marcos 19:58.09 88
110 Cota, Grant 10 Dana Hills 19:59.14
111 Ayala, Eybar 10 Olympian 20:01.36 89
112 Esparza, Jesus 10 Mira Mesa 20:03.96 90
113 Toerin, Ryan 10 Scripps Ranch 20:05.42 91
114 Ponce, Daniel 10 Mira Mesa 20:06.46 92
115 Robbins, Michael 10 Tesoro 20:06.68
116 Kelley, Ryan 10 Olympian 20:07.48 93
117 Bellows, Owen 10 Chaparral 20:08.36 94
118 Gumbayan, Jason 10 Vista Murrieta 20:10.37 95
119 Pena, Aaron 10 Tesoro 20:13.07
120 Seri, Oswald 10 Olympian 20:13.10 96
121 Perdio, Noel 10 Otay Ranch 20:14.05 97
122 Higuera-Rodelo, Eduardo 10 Bonita Vista 20:15.21 98
123 Jordan, Elijah 9 Granite Hills 20:19.16
124 De Santiago, Cesar 10 Mira Mesa 20:26.09 99
125 Marquez, Leopoldo 10 Olympian 20:27.31 100
126 Saldana, Marco 10 Olympian 20:31.08
127 Riesland, Beau 10 Hemet 20:34.33
128 Abdon, Gener 10 Bonita Vista 20:35.33 101
129 Ortiz, Anthony 10 Paloma Valley 20:37.45 102
130 Mendez, Junior 10 Bonita Vista 20:42.51
131 Armenta, Aristeo 10 Olympian 20:45.66
132 Barragan, Mario 9 Otay Ranch 20:50.44 103
133 Lobato, Allayne 10 Eastlake 20:50.96 104
134 Oostburg, Sebastian 9 Otay Ranch 20:53.92 105
135 Parra, Zakk 10 Mira Mesa 20:54.83 106
136 Titus, Aaron 10 Scripps Ranch 21:02.03 107
137 Willis, Davyn 10 Eastlake 21:03.89 108
138 Clemen, Jack 10 Mira Mesa 21:06.91
139 White, Hayden 10 Grossmont 21:09.34 109
140 Dacanay, Khirin 10 Poway 21:11.07 110
141 Berjamin, Carlo 10 Paloma Valley 21:11.55 111
142 Ragon, Taylor 10 Tesoro 21:12.20
143 Carpenter, Dallas 10 Tesoro 21:13.93
144 Kim, Richard 10 Vista Murrieta 21:15.18 112
145 Miller, Cole 10 Westview 21:15.64 113
146 Masters, Ryan 10 E. Roosevelt 21:15.92 114
147 Askins, Zack 10 Scripps Ranch 21:18.33 115
148 Christman, Mac 10 Tesoro 21:19.28
149 Fox, John 10 Olympian 21:19.78
150 ChoAhn, Daniel 10 Modesto 21:23.62 116
151 Zurvalec, Michael 10 Tesoro 21:24.12
152 Beaumont, Ethan 10 Serra 21:24.29
153 Ponce, Michael 10 Fallbrook 21:24.63
154 Castillo, Bryant 10 Torrey Pines 21:27.96 117
155 Edmunds, Allan 10 Torrey Pines 21:28.88 118
156 Lu, Neil 10 Bonita Vista 21:38.49
157 Lewandowski, Grant 10 Escondido 21:42.79 119
158 Saldana, Armando 10 Escondido 21:43.15 120
159 Boquiren, Andres 10 Olympian 21:44.74
160 Duncan, Dustin 10 Granite Hills 21:46.38
161 Hernandez, Raymond 10 Bonita Vista 21:48.73
162 Pedron, Trevor 10 Modesto 21:57.25 121
163 Hennemann, Nicholas 10 Serra 21:58.14
164 Davalos, Enrique 10 Bonita Vista 22:00.64
165 Basil, Joseph 10 Mira Mesa 22:00.74
166 Stepien, Kenny 10 Tesoro 22:10.47
167 Trader, Ricky 10 Mira Mesa 22:12.81
168 Ledbetter, Luc 10 Temecula Valley 22:13.47 122
169 Kehoe, Jesse 10 Mira Mesa 22:20.53
170 Gaitan, Noah 10 Mira Mesa 22:24.50
171 Aguirre Jules, D'Andrew 10 Paloma Valley 22:26.64 123
172 Robinson, Leo 10 Otay Ranch 22:31.12 124
173 Afache, Chad 10 Scripps Ranch 22:31.99 125
174 Monroe, James 10 Mission Hills 22:32.86 126
175 Adame, Adrian 10 Temecula Valley 22:39.77 127
176 Roach, Brett 10 Tesoro 22:41.95
177 Yan, Ricky 9 E. Roosevelt 22:41.99 128
178 Rapinan, Clyde Baron 10 Scripps Ranch 22:43.00
179 Hauser, Vincent 10 Grossmont 22:47.23 129
180 Corpuz, AJ 10 Olympian 22:47.97
181 Rodriguez, John 10 Olympian 22:51.69
182 Reindl, Mitchell 10 E. Roosevelt 23:05.00 130
183 Valdez, Diego 10 Otay Ranch 23:08.52 131
184 Lee, Joon 10 Scripps Ranch 23:11.40
185 Hedderson, Jacob 10 Grossmont 23:11.72 132
186 Yamamoto, Danyael 10 Olympian 23:12.52
187 Miller, Eric 10 Mission Hills 23:14.56 133
188 Lawrence, Joe 10 Mission Hills 23:20.92 134
189 Markman, Bruce 10 Scripps Ranch 23:21.72
190 Yang, Anthony 10 Westview 23:26.19 135
191 Waibel, Nathan 10 Poway 23:26.53 136
192 Stephenson, Ryan 10 Desert Mountain 23:29.18
193 Carroll, Gerald 10 Paloma Valley 23:32.13
194 Boussarov, Stephen 10 Scripps Ranch 23:40.36
195 Erickson, Brandon 10 Granite Hills 23:45.58
196 Palmer, Coties 10 Temecula Valley 24:09.99 137
197 Pulopot, Alex 10 Temecula Valley 24:15.58 138
198 Gomez, Michael 10 Mira Mesa 24:19.91
199 Williams, Nathaniel 10 Mira Mesa 24:24.84
200 Mandell, George 10 Poway 24:35.08 139
201 Montenegro, Anthony 10 Bonita Vista 24:37.39
202 Do, Wilson 10 Mira Mesa 24:41.50
203 Angeles, Seth 10 Otay Ranch 25:10.32 140
204 Smart, Zachary 9 Poway 25:21.59 141
205 Flores, Gabriel 10 Bonita Vista 25:35.40
206 Calvillo, Joseph 10 Otay Ranch 25:55.09
207 Singh, Anshul 10 Scripps Ranch 26:07.96
208 Hernandez, Christian 10 Escondido 26:31.01 142
209 Zepeda, Alejandro 10 Escondido 26:34.72 143
210 Klerekoper, Sean 10 Scripps Ranch 26:37.99
211 De La Cruz, Sebastian 10 Mira Mesa 26:56.43
212 Svalstad, Ryan 10 Grossmont 27:26.32 144
213 Christian, Salas 10 Otay Ranch 27:36.92
214 Fernandez, Sergio 10 Poway 27:42.43 145
215 Camarena, Jason 10 Westview 27:53.56 146
216 Reese, Sean 10 Poway 28:32.21 147
217 DeLa Cruz, Daniel 10 Otay Ranch 28:41.96
218 Barron, Tommy 10 Otay Ranch 29:29.40
219 Luu, Anthony 10 Otay Ranch 30:02.33
220 Alfaro, Geoffrey 10 Otay Ranch 30:12.66
221 Ghosn, Jacob 10 Grossmont 31:42.91
222 Zurhoff, Nicholas 10 Modesto 32:16.03 148
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Loyola 40 2 4 8 12 14 17 28
Total Time: 1:22:40.54
Average: 16:32.11
2 Burroughs (Burbank) 79 1 7 15 18 38 43 63
Total Time: 1:24:18.14
Average: 16:51.63
3 Tesoro 142 9 19 26 34 54 65 66
Total Time: 1:27:56.16
Average: 17:35.24
4 Chaparral 144 11 13 29 30 61 94
Total Time: 1:27:52.88
Average: 17:34.58
5 Bonita Vista 189 5 23 45 49 67 98 101
Total Time: 1:29:35.80
Average: 17:55.16
6 E. Roosevelt 218 6 25 32 41 114 128 130
Total Time: 1:31:14.23
Average: 18:14.85
7 Torrey Pines 241 3 22 31 68 117 118
Total Time: 1:32:15.77
Average: 18:27.16
8 San Marcos 257 33 37 47 69 71 75 88
Total Time: 1:32:52.00
Average: 18:34.40
9 Scripps Ranch 308 27 39 44 91 107 115 125
Total Time: 1:35:03.87
Average: 19:00.78
10 Westview 309 35 46 53 62 113 135 146
Total Time: 1:35:03.61
Average: 19:00.73
11 Olympian 316 21 56 57 89 93 96 100
Total Time: 1:35:01.89
Average: 19:00.38
12 Eastlake 318 36 51 72 78 81 104 108
Total Time: 1:35:19.77
Average: 19:03.96
13 Mira Mesa 324 10 52 80 90 92 99 106
Total Time: 1:35:06.44
Average: 19:01.29
14 Paloma Valley 329 42 48 50 87 102 111 123
Total Time: 1:35:26.40
Average: 19:05.28
15 Vista Murrieta 339 16 40 76 95 112
Total Time: 1:36:04.35
Average: 19:12.87
16 Mission Hills 359 24 60 64 85 126 133 134
Total Time: 1:37:48.83
Average: 19:33.77
17 Temecula Valley 432 20 77 86 122 127 137 138
Total Time: 1:41:41.73
Average: 20:20.35
18 Grossmont 442 55 70 79 109 129 132 144
Total Time: 1:41:37.44
Average: 20:19.49
19 Escondido 453 59 73 82 119 120 142 143
Total Time: 1:41:35.99
Average: 20:19.20
20 Otay Ranch 503 74 97 103 105 124 131 140
Total Time: 1:44:01.77
Average: 20:48.36
21 Modesto 552 83 84 116 121 148
Total Time: 1:55:12.30
Average: 23:02.46
22 Poway 584 58 110 136 139 141 145 147
Total Time: 1:53:23.62
Average: 22:40.73
Event 13 Girls 2.75 Mile Run CC D1 Junior
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 Barrett, Erica 11 Westview 16:14.18
2 Carter, Paige 11 San Marcos 16:23.88
3 RamÃrez, Ines 11 Torrey Pines 16:38.95 1
4 Hocken, Alexis 11 Desert Mountain 16:43.52
5 Jarvis, Zoe 11 Chaparral 16:45.90 2
6 Stewart, Stephanie 11 Desert Mountain 17:09.32
7 Winter, Alyssa 11 Westview 17:20.93
8 Schneider, Samantha 11 Carlsbad 17:21.98 3
9 Respes, Alexandra 11 Mira Mesa 17:25.75 4
10 Eligio, Heidi 11 Burroughs (Burbank) 17:27.23
11 Castillo, Sofia 11 Mira Mesa 17:28.58 5
12 Bonilla, Emily 11 Eastlake 17:38.98
13 Waller, Kamryn 11 Chaparral 17:45.93 6
14 Delzio, Molly 11 Scripps Ranch 17:46.87 7
15 Whitehead, Bethany 11 Desert Mountain 17:48.78
16 Billings, Erin 11 San Pasqual 18:00.01
17 Acord, Mara 11 Eastlake 18:10.46
18 Perez, Hilda 11 Modesto 18:10.67
19 Lakey, Miranda 11 Carlsbad 18:12.44 8
20 Dennis, Meg 11 Tesoro 18:20.08 9
21 Berman, Hallie 11 Torrey Pines 18:23.35 10
22 Dinkin, Gabi 11 Torrey Pines 18:24.34 11
23 Drisko, Courtney 11 Carlsbad 18:26.82 12
24 Medina, Natalie 11 Bonita Vista 18:26.90
25 Alfaro, Eyra 11 Otay Ranch 18:35.31
26 Dunning, Rileigh 11 Grossmont 18:37.98
27 Young, Kerry 11 Modesto 18:38.74
28 Caha, Michelle 11 Chaparral 18:38.92 13
29 Ahlberg, Jordyn 11 Temecula Valley 18:39.04
30 Villar, Sarah 11 Tesoro 18:40.30 14
31 Vajda, Karina 11 Torrey Pines 18:41.44 15
32 Szynanski, Claire 11 Torrey Pines 18:42.93 16
33 Diaz, Jailene 11 Burroughs (Burbank) 18:43.68
34 Ramos, Ashley 11 Hemet 18:44.18 17
35 Groom, Sydney 11 Liberty 18:44.69
36 Garcia, Natalia 11 Hemet 18:51.39 18
37 Perillo, Aryana 10 Modesto 18:51.46
38 Benrubi, Kelin 11 Dana Hills 18:51.89 19
39 VanKeulen, Carolina 11 Aliso Niguel 18:52.65 20
40 Stackhouse, Ilyssa 11 Chaparral 18:53.81 21
41 Perez, Lianna 11 Vista Murrieta 18:55.53
42 Mijares, Olivia 11 Tesoro 18:58.31 22
43 Barron, Sabrina 11 E. Roosevelt 19:07.81 23
44 Gonzalez, Cinthya 11 San Pasqual 19:09.93
45 Barajas, Ashley 11 Sweetwater 19:12.50
46 Fisher, Claire 11 Temecula Valley 19:13.37
47 Agoth, Anger 11 Granite Hills 19:16.52
48 Woo, Kathy 11 Tesoro 19:17.94 24
49 Monaco, Cheryl 11 Liberty 19:19.32
50 Smith, Zuri 11 Olympian 19:20.16 25
51 Gonzales, Kelsey 11 Chaparral 19:20.86 26
52 Casarez, Madison 11 Tesoro 19:26.43 27
53 Root, Gabrielle 11 Helix 19:27.90
54 Williams, Megan 11 Grossmont 19:29.96
55 Carreno, Winter 11 Paloma Valley 19:31.01
56 Gray, McKenna 11 Scripps Ranch 19:34.88 28
57 Thomas, Marissa 11 Aliso Niguel 19:37.57 29
58 Powers, Emma 11 Poway 19:38.05 30
59 Reed, Kelea 11 Liberty 19:38.89
60 Luna, Cassandra 11 Eastlake 19:38.91
61 Agnas, Maria 11 Serra 19:41.47
62 Gwilliam, Hayley 11 Tesoro 19:54.58 31
63 Ruiz, Kayla 11 Aliso Niguel 19:55.35 32
64 Mosqueda, Citlili 11 Tesoro 19:57.34 33
65 Matyas, Brooke 11 Carlsbad 19:58.48 34
66 Pai, Emily 11 Dana Hills 19:58.78 35
67 Conrad, Maddie 11 Dana Hills 20:01.98 36
68 Robeson, Drew 11 Poway 20:07.95 37
69 Harris, Johnae 11 Hemet 20:09.89 38
70 Hoffman, Paris 11 Scripps Ranch 20:19.12 39
71 Duong, Kaithlyn 11 Scripps Ranch 20:22.67 40
72 Tellez, Cynthia 11 Vista 20:22.87
73 Trussell, Allyson 11 Tesoro 20:27.76
74 Tracy, Sara 11 Mission Hills 20:27.81
75 Dicker, Isabella 11 Scripps Ranch 20:30.74 41
76 Aguinaldo, Natalie 11 Westview 20:32.70
77 Wissman, Deanna 11 Carlsbad 20:34.01 42
78 Christiansen, Madison 11 Olympian 20:36.55 43
79 Fraijo, Hailey 11 E. Roosevelt 20:41.83 44
80 Howard, Gabby 11 Dana Hills 20:44.06 45
81 Ascencio, Samantha 11 Hemet 20:47.47 46
82 Wissman, Melissa 11 Carlsbad 20:48.65 47
83 Ramirez, Ariel 11 Burroughs (Burbank) 20:49.63
84 Ramirez, Maria 11 Escondido 20:50.26
85 Pascual, Allison 11 Aliso Niguel 20:53.50 48
86 Adams, Emma 11 Desert Mountain 20:55.84
87 Lopez, Gabrielle 11 Tesoro 20:59.76
88 Alvarado, Destiny 11 Helix 21:01.42
89 Munoz, Naomi 11 Bonita Vista 21:01.76
90 Diehl, Jordan 11 Otay Ranch 21:05.85
91 Huffman, Rosie 11 Dana Hills 21:06.50 49
92 Naegele, Gillian 11 Aliso Niguel 21:10.96 50
93 Simmons, Mariana 11 Olympian 21:19.69 51
94 Poet, Kelcey 11 Grossmont 21:28.54
95 Tran, Jacqueline 11 Mira Mesa 21:31.51 52
96 Hernandez, Dani 11 Tesoro 21:32.34
97 O'Sullivan, Cailin 11 E. Roosevelt 21:33.30 53
98 Blalock, Lilah 11 Scripps Ranch 21:34.73 54
99 Keys, Linda 11 Aliso Niguel 21:38.00 55
100 Duong, Cindy 11 Mira Mesa 21:38.03 56
101 Vagus, Sashiel 11 Serra 21:38.12
102 Baker, Jade 11 Serra 21:38.23
103 Mello, Kylie 11 Bonita Vista 21:38.83
104 Perdue, Maddy 11 Torrey Pines 21:41.90 57
105 Coony, Ashley 11 Aliso Niguel 21:43.99 58
106 Blanchard, Emily 11 Tesoro 21:44.42
107 Rojas, Jesse 11 San Marcos 21:44.83
108 Ward, Michelle 11 Eastlake 21:48.06
109 Nguyen, Stephanie 11 Mira Mesa 21:48.37 59
110 Gillions, Danielle 11 Aliso Niguel 21:50.59
111 Wilke, Kylie 11 Poway 21:50.62 60
112 Juarez, Brianna 11 Olympian 21:52.30 61
113 Jimenez, Estefani 11 Aliso Niguel 21:54.55
114 Agar, Danielle 11 Aliso Niguel 22:02.27
115 Taboni, Sarah 11 E. Roosevelt 22:05.93 62
116 Velgara, Veronica 11 Paloma Valley 22:07.41
117 Addis, Audrey 11 Aliso Niguel 22:09.56
118 Dierking, Amy 11 Aliso Niguel 22:11.48
119 Kaufman, Brittany 11 Aliso Niguel 22:12.92
120 Licata, Gemma 11 Aliso Niguel 22:15.40
121 Chappell, Aleila 11 Bonita Vista 22:17.08
122 Taylor, Kalli 11 Poway 22:18.03 63
123 Mawlawi, Farah 11 Aliso Niguel 22:19.94
124 Torres, Valerie 11 Vista Murrieta 22:19.98
125 Hernandez, Eloisa 11 Hemet 22:33.95 64
126 Mendez, Kathleen 11 Otay Ranch 22:37.13
127 Diaz, Angelica 11 Sweetwater 22:39.64
128 Green, Mercedes 11 Aliso Niguel 22:40.89
129 Deriger, Courtney 11 Temecula Valley 22:44.13
130 Schumacher, Sarah 11 Olympian 22:44.37 65
131 Larson, Emily 11 Fallbrook 22:48.19
132 Hoffman, Kennedy 11 Aliso Niguel 22:53.24
133 Elias, Megan 11 Poway 22:54.99 66
134 Espino, Alexandra 11 Serra 22:55.98
135 Milton, Montana 11 Scripps Ranch 23:06.16 67
136 Tran, Hannah 11 Olympian 23:06.80 68
137 Martinez, Isabella 11 Mira Mesa 23:11.15 69
138 Lupton, Liliana 11 Poway 23:12.09 70
139 Espinoza, Janet 11 E. Roosevelt 23:24.98 71
140 Duff, Riley 11 Aliso Niguel 23:29.41
141 Orozco, Selina 11 Granite Hills 23:34.96
142 Jacobin, Zoe 11 Aliso Niguel 23:38.27
143 Alvarez, Jacqueline 11 Sweetwater 23:56.39
144 Liebentritt, Tyler 11 Carlsbad 23:56.45 72
145 Lopez, Atheana 11 Olympian 24:01.18 73
146 Dau, Jessica 11 Scripps Ranch 24:11.89
147 Jones, Nicole 11 Fallbrook 24:16.03
148 Mackin, Lauren 11 Aliso Niguel 24:20.25
149 Herring, Grace 11 Scripps Ranch 24:24.06
150 Garcia, Cinthya 11 Granite Hills 24:52.57
151 Hoang, Tianna 11 Aliso Niguel 25:04.59
152 Saldana, Jennifer 11 Escondido 25:10.94
153 Caskey, Meaghan 11 Poway 25:17.12 74
154 Jones, Tiffany 11 Fallbrook 25:34.51
155 Penna, Johawna 11 Torrey Pines 25:43.61 75
156 Nguyen, Tien 11 Scripps Ranch 26:11.54
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Torrey Pines 53 1 10 11 15 16 57 75
Total Time: 1:30:51.01
Average: 18:10.21
2 Chaparral 68 2 6 13 21 26
Total Time: 1:31:25.42
Average: 18:17.09
3 Tesoro 96 9 14 22 24 27 31 33
Total Time: 1:34:43.06
Average: 18:56.62
4 Carlsbad 99 3 8 12 34 42 47 72
Total Time: 1:34:33.73
Average: 18:54.75
5 Scripps Ranch 155 7 28 39 40 41 54 67
Total Time: 1:38:34.28
Average: 19:42.86
6 Mira Mesa 176 4 5 52 56 59 69
Total Time: 1:39:52.24
Average: 19:58.45
7 Aliso Niguel 179 20 29 32 48 50 55 58
Total Time: 1:40:30.03
Average: 20:06.01
8 Hemet 183 17 18 38 46 64
Total Time: 1:41:06.88
Average: 20:13.38
9 Dana Hills 184 19 35 36 45 49
Total Time: 1:40:43.21
Average: 20:08.65
10 Olympian 245 25 43 51 61 65 68 73
Total Time: 1:45:53.07
Average: 21:10.62
11 E. Roosevelt 253 23 44 53 62 71
Total Time: 1:46:53.85
Average: 21:22.77
12 Poway 256 30 37 60 63 66 70 74
Total Time: 1:46:49.65
Average: 21:21.93
Event 14 Boys 3 Mile Run CC D1 Junior
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 Sherman, Charlie 11 Loyola 16:09.19 1
2 Wells, Timothy 11 Burroughs (Burbank) 16:11.24 2
3 Williams, Everett 11 Carlsbad 16:19.49 3
4 Barr, Alex 11 Scripps Ranch 16:24.31 4
5 Salinas, Alejandro 11 Loyola 16:42.95 5
6 Sylva, Tristan 11 Paloma Valley 16:44.33 6
7 Arriola, Diego 11 Olympian 16:49.32 7
8 Fendrich, Daniel 11 Burroughs (Burbank) 16:55.01 8
9 Evans, Bryce 11 Scripps Ranch 16:55.69 9
10 Jauregui, Adrian 11 Loyola 17:02.09 10
11 Lara, Alex 11 Mission Hills 17:02.18
12 Chavez, Jozef 11 E. Roosevelt 17:02.99
13 Toris, Eduardo 11 Hemet 17:08.09 11
14 Hitchcock, Micah 11 Hemet 17:12.53 12
15 Handal, Tye 11 Paloma Valley 17:13.85 13
16 Parise, Cale 11 Otay Ranch 17:14.15 14
17 Walsh, Gordon 11 Grossmont 17:23.56 15
18 Miguel, Dionicio 11 Escondido 17:23.59
19 Frey, Josh 11 Chaparral 17:28.04 16
20 Birdsall, Nathan 11 San Marcos 17:30.08 17
21 LeDesma, Evan 11 Otay Ranch 17:32.35 18
22 Hurtado, Javier 11 Burroughs (Burbank) 17:33.17 19
23 Selstad, Jake 11 San Marcos 17:35.59 20
24 Wells, Patrick 11 Burroughs (Burbank) 17:35.91 21
25 Uriell, John Connor 11 Carlsbad 17:36.76 22
26 Odom, Blake 11 San Marcos 17:37.43 24
26 Orendain, Luis 11 Modesto 17:37.43 23
28 Soto, Eduardo 11 Liberty 17:40.22
29 Frohreich, Corbin 11 Mira Mesa 17:42.19 25
30 Wiersma, Tristan 11 E. Roosevelt 17:47.48
31 Suzara, Jeremiah 11 Otay Ranch 17:48.45 26
32 Perez, Chris 11 Chaparral 17:48.91 27
33 Hammack, Joey 11 Helix 17:49.70 28
34 Whittington, Blake 11 Desert Mountain 17:50.56
35 Klemp, Dylan 11 Vista Murrieta 17:52.40 29
36 Payne, Zaki 11 Chaparral 17:52.99 30
37 Thomas, Harold 11 Otay Ranch 17:53.61 31
38 Parsons, Derek 11 Torrey Pines 17:54.01 32
39 Stokes, Luke 11 Carlsbad 17:54.48 33
40 Carey, Noah 11 Hemet 17:55.47 34
41 Howard, Jack 11 Tesoro 17:56.01
42 Kleinmeyer, Zeth 11 Tesoro 17:57.29
43 Miller, Donovan 11 Vista Murrieta 17:57.75 35
44 Pfaffinger, Gavin 11 Loyola 18:02.04 36
45 O'Meara, Austin 11 Desert Mountain 18:02.20
46 Renteria, Sergio 11 Olympian 18:02.65 37
47 Carlson, Diego 11 Loyola 18:02.91 38
48 Alexander, Chris 11 Serra 18:04.29
49 Orendain, Jose 11 Modesto 18:04.61 39
50 Quinonez, Christian 11 Helix 18:06.84 40
51 Baer, Nate 11 Carlsbad 18:07.03 41
52 Tejeda, Jorge 11 Olympian 18:07.71 42
53 Mayo, Joshua 11 Eastlake 18:11.85 43
54 Speed, Brandon 11 Vista Murrieta 18:12.29 44
55 Duquette, Cameron 11 Modesto 18:13.52 45
56 Cortez, Marlon 11 Olympian 18:13.63 46
57 Reyes, Ryan 11 Chaparral 18:15.09 47
58 Gonzales, Hector 11 Modesto 18:18.75 48
59 McAdoo, Hayden 11 San Marcos 18:20.29 49
60 Cortez, Cobie 11 Burroughs (Burbank) 18:22.35 50
61 Bagdasarian, Ethan 11 Temecula Valley 18:22.90
62 Yeh, Ethan 11 Torrey Pines 18:24.70 51
63 Kraft, Zachary 11 Poway 18:27.43 52
64 Lucchetti, Nicholas 11 Granite Hills 18:28.08
65 De Leone, Joe 11 San Marcos 18:32.41 53
66 Hefler, Nathaniel 11 Chaparral 18:33.36 54
67 Neal, Tyler 11 Poway 18:36.99 55
68 Gillespie, Corbin 11 Liberty 18:39.27
69 Larson, Chris 11 Fallbrook 18:39.90 56
70 Valadez, Jared 11 Paloma Valley 18:41.95 57
71 Harper, Evan 11 Dana Hills 18:42.38
72 Faucett, Michael 11 Serra 18:42.93
73 Finney, Alvin 12 Otay Ranch 18:44.57 58
74 Fissinger, Michael 11 Loyola 18:46.06 59
75 Logan, Nickolas 11 E. Roosevelt 18:46.46
76 Borja, Matthew 11 Bonita Vista 18:47.15
77 Thompson, Brendon 11 E. Roosevelt 18:47.69
78 Roy, Chris 11 Loyola 18:51.39 60
79 Canepa, Cody 11 Hemet 18:52.91 61
80 Tsosie, Austin 11 Chaparral 18:53.95 62
81 Hanlon, James 11 Fallbrook 18:56.47 63
82 Hirsh, Cameron 11 Poway 18:56.53 64
83 Sitapati, Gabriel 11 Scripps Ranch 18:58.46 65
84 Chappell, Taylor 11 Westview 18:58.80
85 Reece, Jake 11 Helix 18:59.20 66
86 Howell, Dylan 11 Fallbrook 19:00.11 67
87 Richland, Asher 11 Tesoro 19:03.15
88 Cruz-Boyer, Quentin 11 Olympian 19:07.04 68
89 Bronars, Matt 11 Scripps Ranch 19:10.55 69
90 Alafafara, Dale 11 Otay Ranch 19:10.80 70
91 Gomez, Michael 11 Loyola 19:12.76
92 Sotomayor, Andrew 11 Chaparral 19:14.52 71
93 Gonzalez, Christopher 11 Otay Ranch 19:25.22 72
94 Leeper, Elijah 11 Mira Mesa 19:29.33 73
95 Camacho, Juan 10 Otay Ranch 19:29.35
96 Cahill, Sean 11 Mira Mesa 19:30.48 74
97 Carreon, Jairo 11 Helix 19:31.07 75
98 Bradshaw, Jonah 11 Hemet 19:34.60 76
99 Billmeier, Alec 11 Fallbrook 19:35.87 77
100 Gonzalez, Ricardo 11 Chaparral 19:37.55
101 McCluskey, Jackson 11 Torrey Pines 19:38.77 78
102 Malveaux, Tyler 11 Vista Murrieta 19:39.48 79
103 Mccune, Alex 11 San Marcos 19:41.20 80
104 Tong, Khang 11 Mira Mesa 19:44.11 81
105 Maravillas, Kyle 11 Olympian 19:45.52 82
106 Carman, Justin 11 Eastlake 19:46.94 83
107 Laxamana, Jacob 11 Serra 19:50.35
108 Cruz, Isaac 11 Escondido 19:51.97
109 Claudio, Tanner 11 Olympian 19:53.25 84
110 Flores, Jacob 11 Paloma Valley 19:57.29 85
111 Ramos, Juan 11 Modesto 20:02.47 86
112 Santiago, Noah 11 Vista Murrieta 20:02.54 87
113 Baljon, Mendel 11 Poway 20:06.80 88
114 Cheek, Caleb 11 Grossmont 20:08.43 89
115 Lopez, Angel 11 Hemet 20:08.76 90
116 Rodriguez, Eric 11 Helix 20:09.91 91
117 Rossi, Peter 11 Desert Mountain 20:10.98
118 Mitchell, Brandon 11 Poway 20:12.00 92
119 Nusser, Michael 11 Paloma Valley 20:13.31 93
120 Cho, Sam 11 Mission Hills 20:14.33
121 Castellanos, Adrien 11 Modesto 20:16.61 94
122 Hagiya, Seiya 11 Eastlake 20:16.98 95
123 Huerta, Dominic 11 Mira Mesa 20:18.07 96
124 Smith, Noah 11 San Marcos 20:29.07 97
125 Odell, Lenny 11 Temecula Valley 20:30.89
126 Arellano, Jorge 11 Sweetwater 20:34.57 98
127 Rogue, Freddie 11 Temecula Valley 20:37.22
128 Srikumar, Nikhil 11 Scripps Ranch 20:38.47 99
129 Henry, Beau 11 Grossmont 20:43.43 100
130 Padua, Jaden 11 Eastlake 20:43.98 101
131 Abeyta, Derek 11 Scripps Ranch 20:48.05 102
132 Cummins, Cameron 11 Otay Ranch 20:52.33
133 La, Andrew 11 Mira Mesa 20:53.07 103
134 Mendoza, Rodrigo 11 Sweetwater 20:54.36 104
135 Nguyen, Richard 11 Mira Mesa 20:55.00 105
136 Tran, Vincent 11 Mira Mesa 20:59.17
137 Margeson, Dylan 11 Eastlake 20:59.63 106
138 McGhee, Tanner 9 Poway 20:59.82 107
139 Hyatt, Nick 11 Grossmont 21:03.36 108
140 Dixon, Cole 11 Poway 21:04.11 109
141 D'Acquisto, Antonio 11 Mira Mesa 21:08.04
142 Knight, Carter 11 Carlsbad 21:12.83 110
143 Gorham, Quinn 11 Scripps Ranch 21:16.03 111
144 Dai, Quinton 11 Poway 21:16.95
145 Vollmer, Matthew 11 Sweetwater 21:22.74 112
146 Calderon, Aivan Nicolus 11 Mira Mesa 21:26.90
147 Benson, Brandon 11 Eastlake 21:30.02 113
148 von Ehrenstein-Smith, St 11 Poway 21:30.05
149 Shepard, Kain 11 Mira Mesa 21:30.63
150 Nunez, Nathan 11 Sweetwater 21:30.64 114
151 Tiu, Jeric 11 Mira Mesa 21:32.73
152 Partida, Isaias 11 Otay Ranch 21:33.36
153 Mercado, Raul 11 Olympian 21:36.33
154 Hirashiki, Micah 11 Poway 21:38.68
155 Radhachandran, Ashwath 11 Scripps Ranch 21:45.38
156 Loera, Christian 11 Sweetwater 21:46.13 115
157 Thoi, Brandon 11 Mira Mesa 21:46.89
158 Boyce, Corey 11 Poway 21:49.03
159 Erlenbach, Cory 11 Scripps Ranch 21:51.54
160 Sarabia, Anthony 11 Mira Mesa 21:53.88
161 Ngo, Joseph 11 Mira Mesa 21:56.51
162 Morales, Rafael 11 Sweetwater 22:06.30 116
163 Klug, Trevan 11 Hemet 22:07.44 117
164 Escoto, Edwin 11 Mira Mesa 22:15.85
165 Hopkins, Matthew 11 Otay Ranch 22:28.59
166 Pomerleau, Jake 11 Carlsbad 22:31.33 118
167 Bauer, Jeff 11 Poway 22:41.95
168 Houck, Nick 11 Fallbrook 22:43.66 119
169 Navarro, Marnon 10 Otay Ranch 22:53.73
170 Mullen, Jackson 11 Hemet 22:59.61
171 Williams, Chris 11 Otay Ranch 23:01.17
172 Van't Hof, Anthony 11 Poway 23:06.12
173 Pham, Jason 11 Vista Murrieta 23:06.34 120
174 Metz, Gavin 11 Poway 23:09.81
175 Medina, Aaron 11 Eastlake 23:17.22 121
176 Hernandez, Miguel 11 Poway 23:17.34
177 Fuenzalida, Joaquin 11 Poway 23:17.54
178 Posadas, Ronnel 11 Mira Mesa 23:20.44
179 Coulter, Brady 11 Torrey Pines 23:29.57 122
180 Martinez, Andrew 11 Poway 23:30.11
181 Cao, Tommy 11 Mira Mesa 23:36.49
182 Sanchez, Ivan 11 Sweetwater 23:38.30 123
183 Kulischak, Jordan 11 Scripps Ranch 23:39.94
184 Villar, Gabriel 11 Poway 23:45.28
185 Cha, David 11 Scripps Ranch 23:47.49
186 Schwend, William 11 San Marcos 24:07.08
187 Holub, Dylon 11 Grossmont 24:07.82 124
188 Lin, Cody 11 Torrey Pines 24:11.58 125
189 San Miguel, Ray Simon 11 Mira Mesa 24:13.13
190 Shaw, Dylan 9 Otay Ranch 24:13.78
191 Vazquez, Mario 11 Otay Ranch 24:19.10
192 Cervantes, Arturo 11 Otay Ranch 24:20.70
193 Reyes, Nicolson 11 Mira Mesa 24:26.57
194 Hoang, Michael 11 Scripps Ranch 24:30.43
195 Nguyen, Khoi 11 Scripps Ranch 24:30.87
196 Castro, Carlos 11 Escondido 24:37.19
197 Beckwith, Luke 11 Poway 24:41.71
198 Bustin, Joshua 11 Scripps Ranch 24:53.01
199 Becker, Alex 11 Scripps Ranch 24:59.51
200 Saucedo, Enrique 11 Otay Ranch 25:06.93
201 Agabao, Russell 11 Mira Mesa 25:26.34
202 Vierra, Spencer 11 Poway 25:42.79
203 McRoberts, Jared 11 San Marcos 25:54.87
204 Gomez, Emiliano 11 Otay Ranch 26:11.83
205 Marientes, Aaron 11 Otay Ranch 26:25.84
206 Tanay, Neil 11 Otay Ranch 26:44.25
-- McMahon, Michael 11 Torrey Pines DNF
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Loyola 90 1 5 10 36 38 59 60
Total Time: 1:25:59.18
Average: 17:11.84
2 Burroughs (Burbank) 100 2 8 19 21 50
Total Time: 1:26:37.68
Average: 17:19.54
3 Otay Ranch 147 14 18 26 31 58 70 72
Total Time: 1:29:13.13
Average: 17:50.63
4 San Marcos 163 17 20 24 49 53 80 97
Total Time: 1:29:35.80
Average: 17:55.16
5 Chaparral 174 16 27 30 47 54 62 71
Total Time: 1:29:58.39
Average: 17:59.68
6 Hemet 194 11 12 34 61 76 90 117
Total Time: 1:30:43.60
Average: 18:08.72
7 Olympian 200 7 37 42 46 68 82 84
Total Time: 1:30:20.35
Average: 18:04.07
8 Carlsbad 209 3 22 33 41 110 118
Total Time: 1:31:10.59
Average: 18:14.12
9 Modesto 241 23 39 45 48 86 94
Total Time: 1:32:16.78
Average: 18:27.36
10 Scripps Ranch 246 4 9 65 69 99 102 111
Total Time: 1:32:07.48
Average: 18:25.50
11 Paloma Valley 254 6 13 57 85 93
Total Time: 1:32:50.73
Average: 18:34.15
12 Vista Murrieta 274 29 35 44 79 87 120
Total Time: 1:33:44.46
Average: 18:44.90
13 Helix 300 28 40 66 75 91
Total Time: 1:34:36.72
Average: 18:55.35
14 Mira Mesa 349 25 73 74 81 96 103 105
Total Time: 1:36:44.18
Average: 19:20.84
15 Poway 351 52 55 64 88 92 107 109
Total Time: 1:36:19.75
Average: 19:15.95
16 Fallbrook 382 56 63 67 77 119
Total Time: 1:38:56.01
Average: 19:47.21
17 Torrey Pines 408 32 51 78 122 125
Total Time: 1:43:38.63
Average: 20:43.73
18 Eastlake 428 43 83 95 101 106 113 121
Total Time: 1:39:59.38
Average: 19:59.88
19 Grossmont 436 15 89 100 108 124
Total Time: 1:43:26.60
Average: 20:41.32
20 Sweetwater 543 98 104 112 114 115 116 123
Total Time: 1:46:08.44
Average: 21:13.69
Event 15 Girls 2.75 Mile Run CC D1 Senior
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 Reyonlds, Michaela 12 Vista Murrieta 16:40.22 1
2 Nickerson, Louisa 12 Torrey Pines 16:56.60
3 Clifford, Courtney 12 Grossmont 17:06.83
4 Burton, Taylor 12 Aliso Niguel 17:15.84 2
5 Green, Kendalyn 12 Chaparral 17:28.88 3
6 Doty, Hannah 12 Paloma Valley 17:32.46 4
7 Verfurth, Porter 12 Westview 17:37.24
8 Cadenhead, Sophia 12 Paloma Valley 17:45.50 5
9 Aranda, Marleen 12 Bonita Vista 17:46.61 6
10 Garcia-Arce, Izabela 12 Bonita Vista 17:53.33 7
11 Mendoza, Savannah 12 Modesto 18:00.44 8
12 Dudley, Natalie 12 Fallbrook 18:06.19
13 Johnson, Brianna 12 Desert Mountain 18:06.83 9
14 Taylor, Samantha 12 Vista Murrieta 18:14.22 10
15 Costello, Mia 12 Eastlake 18:14.74 11
16 Moulton, Harper 12 Eastlake 18:16.06 12
17 Vargas, Yazelyn 12 Bonita Vista 18:16.82 13
18 Martinez, Xena 12 San Pasqual 18:19.22
19 Crabtree, Keira 12 Westview 18:19.32
20 Jacobs, Shelbie 12 Paloma Valley 18:21.29 14
21 Vela, Andrea 12 Fallbrook 18:23.60
22 Giberson, Nicole 12 Vista 18:24.49
23 Eckles, Eileen 12 Burroughs (Burbank) 18:24.85
24 Ramirez, Betsy 12 Burroughs (Burbank) 18:25.38
25 Perez, Sonia 12 Modesto 18:26.08 15
26 Mendez, Floricel 12 Vista 18:26.13
27 French, Hannah 12 Fallbrook 18:27.31
28 Hollis, Sarah 12 Hemet 18:27.37
29 Black, Brittany 12 Torrey Pines 18:27.95
30 Gutierrez, Isabel 12 Aliso Niguel 18:29.03 16
31 Mollica, Kristiana 12 Tesoro 18:37.93
32 O'Brien, Noelle 12 Dana Hills 18:39.79 17
33 Carney, Hannah 12 Grossmont 18:42.38
34 Sparks, Laurel 12 Escondido 18:47.81
35 Maree, Liezl 12 Vista Murrieta 18:57.32 18
36 Jenkins, Kirsten 12 Aliso Niguel 19:00.34 19
37 Nicolo, Djoana 12 Olympian 19:08.85 20
38 Hernandez, Jasmine 12 Paloma Valley 19:10.09 21
39 O'Hara, Emily 12 Temecula Valley 19:14.02
40 Cardenas, Amairani 12 Eastlake 19:20.24 22
41 Samaniego, Chynna 12 Vista Murrieta 19:22.24 23
42 Soto, Danielle 12 Dana Hills 19:23.18 24
43 Veidt, Emma 12 Carlsbad 19:24.32 25
44 Renteria, Luz 12 Escondido 19:24.55
45 Perez, Dailene 12 Modesto 19:25.20 26
46 Hilton, Krissy 12 Temecula Valley 19:29.33
47 Jimenez, Annette 12 Helix 19:35.50
48 Gray, Sarah 12 Eastlake 19:38.08 27
49 Johnston, Hannah 12 Mira Mesa 19:41.37 28
50 Wuerth, Kaitlyn 12 Hemet 19:51.24
51 Blatchley, Clara 12 San Pasqual 19:51.84
52 Hermosa, Jannette 12 Helix 19:52.76
53 Clonts, Tiffany 12 Granite Hills 19:53.49
54 Amador, Brittany 12 Olympian 19:56.16 29
55 Mosqueda, Emily 12 Modesto 19:56.77 30
56 Garcia-Ocana, Dianna 12 Olympian 20:02.50 31
57 Schloss, Mia 12 Mission Hills 20:06.99
58 Steele, Michelle 12 Bonita Vista 20:15.98 32
59 Thein, Tiffany 12 Dana Hills 20:17.44 33
60 Perea, Diana 12 Sweetwater 20:29.56
61 Carter, Kate 12 Carlsbad 20:36.14 34
62 Brenner, Julie 12 Aliso Niguel 20:38.54 35
63 Newell, MacKenzie 12 Aliso Niguel 20:40.35 36
64 Fields, Jenna 12 Aliso Niguel 20:44.23 37
65 Avillar, Stefanie 12 Dana Hills 20:44.67 38
66 O'Brien, Aoife 12 Desert Mountain 20:46.78 39
67 Pena, Vania 12 Eastlake 20:50.11 40
68 Lucas, Trier 12 Chaparral 20:50.66 41
69 Maxwell, Arianna 12 Chaparral 20:55.01 42
70 Filippelli, Claire 12 Aliso Niguel 20:58.90 43
71 Kulischak, Grace 12 Scripps Ranch 21:00.09
72 Schweibold, Reece 12 Carlsbad 21:05.65 44
73 Ding, Chloe 12 Scripps Ranch 21:06.97
74 Bhatti, Lina 12 Modesto 21:09.44 45
75 Emig, Alexis 12 Aliso Niguel 21:13.49
76 Gomez, Francesca 12 Chaparral 21:22.02 46
77 Ngo, Lisa 12 Mira Mesa 21:27.88 47
78 Nguyen, Theresa 12 Mira Mesa 21:31.99 48
79 Garvey, Taylor 12 Aliso Niguel 21:32.24
80 White, Mackenzie 12 Desert Mountain 21:33.95 49
81 Sun, Audrey 12 Carlsbad 21:41.44 50
82 Estrada, Alondra 12 Bonita Vista 21:42.54 51
83 London, Cristinn 12 Sweetwater 21:44.47
84 Boyce, Allison 12 Desert Mountain 21:46.26 52
85 Jones, Dasia 12 Liberty 21:54.10
86 Vargas, Adriana 12 Vista Murrieta 21:58.77 53
87 Dudas, Belane 12 Tesoro 22:02.07
88 Toth, Delaney 12 Poway 22:02.30
89 Tello, Ariana 12 Chaparral 22:03.91 54
90 Baral, Zoe 12 Tesoro 22:04.80
91 Abdoli, Roxanna 12 Desert Mountain 22:04.89 55
92 Toris, Jasmine 12 Hemet 22:04.95
93 Schweibold, Winter 12 Carlsbad 22:06.13 56
94 Moser, Kate 12 Mission Hills 22:06.41
95 Alvarez, Kiana 12 Paloma Valley 22:07.21 57
96 Fahim, Gabrielle 12 Dana Hills 22:09.67 58
97 Rodriguez, Sophie 12 Dana Hills 22:11.85 59
98 Keo, Laura 12 Modesto 22:12.71 60
99 Dao, Jocelyn 12 Mira Mesa 22:13.96 61
100 Ibarra, Kassandra 12 Olympian 22:23.75 62
101 Spanos, Annalise 12 Aliso Niguel 22:26.42
102 Dacosta, Carly 12 Mira Mesa 22:38.04 63
103 Ellaboudy, Nirvana 12 Aliso Niguel 22:39.29
104 Carson, Ceara 12 Carlsbad 22:46.68 64
105 Agojo, Mykela 12 Olympian 23:10.96 65
106 Hernandez, Zuleyma 12 Serra 23:16.27
107 Mrowka, Samantha 12 Otay Ranch 23:26.82
108 Zhu, Ruobing 12 Modesto 23:35.61 66
109 Hurst, Deborah 12 Helix 23:45.27
110 Goodson, Jazmin 12 Liberty 23:56.84
111 Beebe, Melissa 12 Hemet 23:59.20
112 Lopez, Abby 12 Escondido 24:14.54
113 Lopez, Veronica 12 Vista 24:20.98
114 Moreno, Alexis 12 Modesto 24:39.38
115 Gonzalez, Gali 12 Escondido 24:46.81
116 Zuniga, Daisy 12 Serra 24:47.42
117 Almeria, Geralyn 12 Bonita Vista 25:02.86 67
118 Espinoza, Brenda 12 Modesto 25:26.96
119 Calderon, Nataly 12 Sweetwater 25:27.46
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Paloma Valley 101 4 5 14 21 57
Total Time: 1:34:56.55
Average: 18:59.31
2 Vista Murrieta 105 1 10 18 23 53
Total Time: 1:35:12.77
Average: 19:02.56
3 Aliso Niguel 108 2 16 19 35 36 37 43
Total Time: 1:36:04.10
Average: 19:12.82
4 Bonita Vista 109 6 7 13 32 51 67
Total Time: 1:35:55.28
Average: 19:11.06
5 Eastlake 112 11 12 22 27 40
Total Time: 1:36:19.23
Average: 19:15.85
6 Modesto 124 8 15 26 30 45 60 66
Total Time: 1:36:57.93
Average: 19:23.59
7 Dana Hills 170 17 24 33 38 58 59
Total Time: 1:41:14.75
Average: 20:14.95
8 Chaparral 186 3 41 42 46 54
Total Time: 1:42:40.48
Average: 20:32.10
9 Desert Mountain 204 9 39 49 52 55
Total Time: 1:44:18.71
Average: 20:51.75
10 Olympian 207 20 29 31 62 65
Total Time: 1:44:42.22
Average: 20:56.45
11 Carlsbad 209 25 34 44 50 56 64
Total Time: 1:44:53.68
Average: 20:58.74
12 Mira Mesa 247 28 47 48 61 63
Total Time: 1:47:33.24
Average: 21:30.65
Event 16 Boys 3 Mile Run CC D1 Senior
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 Villagran, Justin 12 Burroughs (Burbank) 16:01.00 1
2 Christman, Carter 12 Tesoro 16:04.24
3 Pinon, Jonathan 12 Loyola 16:10.74 2
4 Layton, Tanner 12 Carlsbad 16:12.80
5 Pope, Charlie 12 Torrey Pines 16:19.49 3
6 Nunez, Eric 12 Vista Murrieta 16:27.06 4
7 Frimodig, Jack 12 Torrey Pines 16:30.73 5
8 Aviles-Sullivan, Carlos 12 Sweetwater 16:32.51 6
9 Ortiz, Preston 12 Loyola 16:34.38 7
10 Dorado, Phillip 12 Mira Mesa 16:42.00 8
11 Villalpando, Adam 12 Burroughs (Burbank) 16:47.88 9
12 Thomas, Evan 12 Burroughs (Burbank) 16:47.99 10
13 Green, Manne 12 Burroughs (Burbank) 16:48.18 11
14 Baza, Rigoberto 12 Otay Ranch 16:51.98 12
15 Camarillo, Daniel 12 Paloma Valley 16:53.00 13
16 Marin, Robert 12 Helix 16:54.01 14
17 Martin, Shane 12 Loyola 17:04.13 15
18 Suda, Andrew 12 Tesoro 17:04.21
19 Alania, Marc 12 Modesto 17:06.58 16
20 Maldonado, Brandon 12 Mira Mesa 17:09.83 17
21 Palmer, Jonathan 12 Desert Mountain 17:10.17
22 Cardenas, Orlando 12 Modesto 17:10.78 18
23 Battilana, Seth 12 Burroughs (Burbank) 17:11.75 19
24 Vavra, Shea 12 Escondido 17:12.51 20
25 Andrews, Ryan 12 Otay Ranch 17:19.40 21
26 Hadley, Gunnar 12 Mission Hills 17:23.03
27 Johnson, Michael 12 Desert Mountain 17:24.19
28 Fuentes, Christian 12 Burroughs (Burbank) 17:28.50 22
29 Antonucci, Anthony 12 Loyola 17:33.07 23
30 Atlee, Thomas 12 Loyola 17:34.30 24
31 Edmonds, Darren 12 Torrey Pines 17:36.36 25
32 Garcia, James 12 Escondido 17:36.86 26
33 Lawford, Nick 12 Westview 17:37.85
34 Nobles, Jose 12 Otay Ranch 17:38.78 27
35 Velasquez, Ryan 12 Otay Ranch 17:39.36 28
36 Anderson, Luke 12 Grossmont 17:40.17
37 Vega, Gabe 12 Chaparral 17:41.62
38 Reutter, Dallas 12 Paloma Valley 17:43.12 29
39 Brandao, Nicholas 12 Vista Murrieta 17:44.93 30
40 Miller, Sage 12 Scripps Ranch 17:45.96 31
41 Evans, Benjamin 12 Hemet 17:51.30
42 Cunningham, Ben 12 Poway 17:53.24 32
43 Correa, Andres T 12 Eastlake 17:57.85
44 Harrison, Trent 12 Burroughs (Burbank) 17:58.01 33
45 Gonzalez, Nico 12 Loyola 17:58.83 34
46 Gutierrez, Gabriel 12 Eastlake 18:00.48
47 Patricio, Rafael 12 Otay Ranch 18:00.58 35
48 Tamayo, Josiah 12 Olympian 18:01.25 36
49 Ross, Andrew 12 Vista Murrieta 18:01.75 37
50 Groll, Taisto 12 Desert Mountain 18:09.48
51 Olympia, David 12 Burroughs (Burbank) 18:13.32
52 Hu, Bryan 12 Scripps Ranch 18:14.67 38
53 Marsh, Quinn 12 Hemet 18:16.36
54 Montero-Vega, Oscar 12 Olympian 18:17.64 39
55 Flores, Eduardo 12 Sweetwater 18:23.29 40
56 Lares, Gilbert 12 Modesto 18:25.73 41
57 Delgado, Isaac 12 Vista Murrieta 18:26.32 42
58 Agapito, Ivann 12 Mira Mesa 18:26.78 43
59 Cura, John 12 Mission Hills 18:27.38
60 Sanchez, Nathan 12 Olympian 18:29.35 44
61 Medina, Ivan 12 Olympian 18:35.24 45
62 Moore, Chandon 12 Poway 18:35.54 46
63 Gadalla, Justin 12 Scripps Ranch 18:38.07 47
64 Leehey, Wade 12 Fallbrook 18:39.68 48
65 Miriyala, Sanak 12 Scripps Ranch 18:43.03 49
66 Escobedo, Ivan 12 Temecula Valley 18:50.70
67 Johns, Matthew 12 Liberty 18:59.07
68 Romero, Victor 12 Sweetwater 19:01.49 50
69 Carter, Noah 12 Torrey Pines 19:05.64 51
70 Clarke, Derek 12 Tesoro 19:05.71
71 Cabrera, Eduardo 12 Burroughs (Burbank) 19:08.61
72 Fite, Aaron 12 Escondido 19:15.78 52
73 Ulloa, Eugenio 12 Sweetwater 19:17.31 53
74 Komatina, Aleksandar 12 Bonita Vista 19:19.70
75 Perkins, Kai 12 Liberty 19:24.20
76 Bregg, Eric 12 Olympian 19:24.31 54
77 Tete, Alex 12 Torrey Pines 19:24.98 55
78 Lopez, Juan 12 Fallbrook 19:29.13 56
79 Torres, Denilson 12 Liberty 19:30.60
80 Eynon, Christopher 12 Paloma Valley 19:33.02 57
81 Gonzalez-Ramirez, Alan 12 Olympian 19:37.60 58
82 Medina, Javier 12 Sweetwater 19:45.31 59
83 Wu, Vincent 12 Mira Mesa 19:49.00 60
84 Lopez, Jorge 12 Sweetwater 19:51.37 61
85 McAllister, Graham 12 Modesto 19:52.39 62
86 Bonnand, Evan 12 Temecula Valley 19:53.64
87 Fernandez, Diego 12 Otay Ranch 19:54.32 63
88 Chan, Eric 12 Mira Mesa 19:55.10 64
89 Katson, Alex 12 San Marcos 19:57.42
90 Reyes Garcia, Rafael 12 Helix 19:57.72 65
91 Drobnick, Anthony 12 Modesto 19:59.04 66
92 Kahng, Aidan 12 Torrey Pines 20:05.64 67
93 Ostrom, Andrew 12 Poway 20:07.89 68
94 Gonzalez, Cesar 12 Chaparral 20:12.39
95 Gomez, Jorge 12 Escondido 20:14.09 69
96 Lopez, Antonio 12 Fallbrook 20:17.77 70
97 Rodrigues, Jordan 12 Helix 20:22.63 71
98 Arroyo, Noel 12 Serra 20:24.75
99 Meyer, Christian 12 Paloma Valley 20:27.45 72
100 Gomez, Danny 12 Chaparral 20:29.05
101 Magno, Justin 12 Mira Mesa 20:31.95 73
102 Soto, Felix 12 Olympian 20:33.17 74
103 Duenas, Isaiah 12 Olympian 20:36.82
104 Chemodanov, Sergiy 12 San Marcos 20:42.74
105 Gallegos, Baruch 12 Sweetwater 20:45.56 75
106 Steinhoff, Jimmy 12 Fallbrook 20:45.88 76
107 Rodriguez, Angel 12 Bonita Vista 20:48.11
108 Meneses, Julian 12 Vista Murrieta 20:49.75 77
109 Mannion, Nathan 12 Poway 20:50.57 78
110 Martinez, Chris 12 Poway 20:51.37 79
111 Owens, James 12 Eastlake 20:51.77
112 Francis, Trevor 12 Fallbrook 20:55.72 80
113 Vazquez, Nicolas 12 Otay Ranch 20:57.27 81
114 Chavira, Andrew 12 Olympian 20:57.66
115 Alafafara, Darren 12 Otay Ranch 21:02.09
116 Huxtable, Alden 12 Fallbrook 21:03.89 82
117 Van Riper, Peter 12 Vista Murrieta 21:05.86 83
118 Salinas, Aaran 12 Mira Mesa 21:09.26 84
119 Hundley, Daniel 12 Paloma Valley 21:10.94 85
120 Hayes, Dalton 12 Granite Hills 21:18.19
121 Corona, Jacob 12 Fallbrook 21:18.50 86
122 Respicio, Jeremy 12 Otay Ranch 21:29.59
123 Meyer, Tommy 12 Helix 21:32.43 87
124 LeDesma, Derrick 12 Otay Ranch 21:33.08
125 Byrd, Joseph 12 Hemet 21:39.71
126 Webster, Dante 12 Granite Hills 21:40.68
127 Vasquez Burwell, Antonio 12 Paloma Valley 21:43.09 88
128 Tran, Thomas 12 Mira Mesa 21:47.36
129 Flores, Erick 12 Otay Ranch 21:49.90
130 Porter, Sam 12 Mira Mesa 22:03.86
131 Chacon, Chris 12 Grossmont 22:08.79
132 Potvin, Jared 12 Hemet 22:19.60
133 Hughes, Ernest 12 Fallbrook 22:24.70
134 Elamparo, Marvin 12 Scripps Ranch 22:24.88 89
135 Curry, Joseph 12 Olympian 22:26.61
136 Castanon, Diego 12 Bonita Vista 22:26.70
137 Villa, Ramon 12 Eastlake 22:31.45
138 Apriantono, Jordi 12 Poway 22:39.31 90
139 Gutierrez, Alex 11 Sweetwater 22:44.89
140 Patel, Amir 12 Modesto 23:26.81 91
141 Gouveia, John 12 Modesto 23:32.43 92
142 Muro, Giancarlo 12 Bonita Vista 23:35.28
143 Macaranas, Thad 12 Otay Ranch 23:39.61
144 Jose, Virgil 12 Otay Ranch 23:48.06
145 Villaflor, Phillip 12 Otay Ranch 23:53.64
146 Guzman, Onassis 12 Mira Mesa 23:58.19
147 Bojorquez, Mario 12 Helix 24:08.52 93
148 Sheehan, Nathan 12 Poway 24:15.83 94
149 Izaguirre, Eric 12 Sweetwater 25:11.82
150 Khan, Waleed 12 Modesto 25:35.53
151 Pratt, Joe 12 Poway 25:41.79
152 Hernandez, Bogart 12 Sweetwater 25:54.38
153 Duran, Jose 12 Escondido 27:12.38 95
154 Matthewson, Armond 12 Helix 27:52.03 96
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Burroughs (Burbank) 50 1 9 10 11 19 22 33
Total Time: 1:23:36.80
Average: 16:43.36
2 Loyola 71 2 7 15 23 24 34
Total Time: 1:24:56.62
Average: 16:59.33
3 Otay Ranch 123 12 21 27 28 35 63 81
Total Time: 1:27:30.10
Average: 17:30.02
4 Torrey Pines 139 3 5 25 51 55 67
Total Time: 1:28:57.20
Average: 17:47.44
5 Vista Murrieta 190 4 30 37 42 77 83
Total Time: 1:31:29.81
Average: 18:17.97
6 Mira Mesa 192 8 17 43 60 64 73 84
Total Time: 1:32:02.71
Average: 18:24.55
7 Modesto 203 16 18 41 62 66 91 92
Total Time: 1:32:34.52
Average: 18:30.91
8 Sweetwater 208 6 40 50 53 59 61 75
Total Time: 1:32:59.91
Average: 18:35.99
9 Olympian 218 36 39 44 45 54 58 74
Total Time: 1:32:47.80
Average: 18:33.56
10 Scripps Ranch 254 31 38 47 49 89
Total Time: 1:35:46.61
Average: 19:09.33
11 Paloma Valley 256 13 29 57 72 85 88
Total Time: 1:35:47.53
Average: 19:09.51
12 Escondido 262 20 26 52 69 95
Total Time: 1:41:31.62
Average: 20:18.33
13 Poway 303 32 46 68 78 79 90 94
Total Time: 1:38:18.61
Average: 19:39.73
14 Fallbrook 330 48 56 70 76 80 82 86
Total Time: 1:40:08.18
Average: 20:01.64
15 Helix 330 14 65 71 87 93 96
Total Time: 1:42:55.31
Average: 20:35.07
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·24918 views
|